Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway 1,232,000 -73,000
2
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland 963,000 23,000
3
Andrew Pantling Canada
Andrew Pantling
Canada 943,000 100,000
4
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia 939,000 148,000
5
Vasili Firsau Belarus
Vasili Firsau
Belarus 837,000 377,000
6
Goran Mandic Croatia
Goran Mandic
Croatia 822,000 97,000
7
Noah Schwartz United States
Noah Schwartz
United States 756,000 -19,000
8
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States 746,000 165,000
9
Andreas Eiler Germany
Andreas Eiler
Germany 709,000 423,000
10
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada 684,000 -46,000
11
Freddy Deeb Lebanon
Freddy Deeb
Lebanon 670,000 -130,000
12
Jake Cody United Kingdom
Jake Cody
United Kingdom 639,000 -101,000
13
Gerard Gardelli France
Gerard Gardelli
France 561,000 -19,000
14
Grant Levy Australia
Grant Levy
Australia 513,000 -117,000
15
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States 512,000 47,000
16
Mateusz Moolhuizen Netherlands
Mateusz Moolhuizen
Netherlands 482,000 272,500
17
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States 479,000 -119,000
18
Conte Francesco Paolo Brazil
Conte Francesco Paolo
Brazil 388,000 -96,000
19
Mickey Petersen Denmark
Mickey Petersen
Denmark 368,000 48,000
20
Clyde Tjauw Foe Netherlands
Clyde Tjauw Foe
Netherlands 363,000 -67,000
21
Oleksii Kovalchuk Ukraine
Oleksii Kovalchuk
Ukraine 327,000 131,000
22
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States 247,000 -203,000
23
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland 228,000 0
24
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium 214,000 -22,000
25
Luke Schwartz United Kingdom
Luke Schwartz
United Kingdom 188,000 -57,000
26
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany 186,000 -68,000
27
Didier Pitcho France
Didier Pitcho
France 156,000 -44,000
28
German Dansker Argentina
German Dansker
Argentina 150,000 -5,000
29
Laurent Lagreve France
Laurent Lagreve
France 139,000 -36,000
30
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States 131,000 12,000
31
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy 113,000 -300,000
32
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands 105,000 -65,000
33
Guy Goossens Belgium
Guy Goossens
Belgium 98,000 -129,000
34
Patrick Naxache France
Patrick Naxache
France 44,000 0
35
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia 27,500 -2,900
36
Xuan Liu Canada
Xuan Liu
Canada 26,000 -5,000
37
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States 9,000 675
38
Emile Petit
Emile Petit
Ausgeschieden
39
Radoslav Sofronov
Radoslav Sofronov
Ausgeschieden
40
Matthew Ashton United Kingdom
Matthew Ashton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
41
Alex Klimashin
Alex Klimashin
Ausgeschieden
42
Daniel Carlsson Sweden
Daniel Carlsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
43
Stephane Benadiba France
Stephane Benadiba
France Ausgeschieden
44
Andrew Chen Canada
Andrew Chen
Canada Ausgeschieden
45
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland Ausgeschieden
47
Fiona Gaelle Acerbis
Fiona Gaelle Acerbis
Ausgeschieden
48
Toni Judet Romania
Toni Judet
Romania Ausgeschieden
49
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
50
Victor Shuchleib
Victor Shuchleib
Ausgeschieden
51
Robert Zipf Germany
Robert Zipf
Germany Ausgeschieden
52
Bulat Bikmetov Russian Federation
Bulat Bikmetov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
53
Konstantin Maslak Russian Federation
Konstantin Maslak
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
54
Michael Friedrich
Michael Friedrich
Ausgeschieden
55
Gabriel Otranto
Gabriel Otranto
Ausgeschieden
56
Joe Mouawad Lebanon
Joe Mouawad
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
57
Mario Zeljko
Mario Zeljko
Ausgeschieden
58
Gintaras Simaitis
Gintaras Simaitis
Ausgeschieden
59
El Amir Ziad Chehab Lebanon
El Amir Ziad Chehab
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
60
Flavien Guenan
Flavien Guenan
Ausgeschieden
61
Karl Andre Oddsen
Karl Andre Oddsen
Ausgeschieden
62
Pablo Fernandez Spain
Pablo Fernandez
Spain Ausgeschieden
63
Slade Fisher New Zealand
Slade Fisher
New Zealand Ausgeschieden
64
Ilkin Amirov Azerbaijan
Ilkin Amirov
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
65
Kirill Telezhkin
Kirill Telezhkin
Ausgeschieden
66
[Removed:203]
[Removed:203]
Ausgeschieden
67
Alec Torelli United States
Alec Torelli
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Panagiotis Gavriilidis
Panagiotis Gavriilidis
Ausgeschieden
69
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany Ausgeschieden
70
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
71
Christophe De Meulder Belgium
Christophe De Meulder
Belgium Ausgeschieden
72
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
73
Miguel Cieri Di Pentima
Miguel Cieri Di Pentima
Ausgeschieden
74
Alexander Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alexander Dovzhenko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
75
Javier Etayo Spain
Javier Etayo
Spain Ausgeschieden
76
Zoltan Purak Hungary
Zoltan Purak
Hungary Ausgeschieden
77
Mads Amot Norway
Mads Amot
Norway Ausgeschieden
78
Martin Hanowski Germany
Martin Hanowski
Germany Ausgeschieden
79
James Mitchell United Kingdom
James Mitchell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
80
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Hendrik Latz
Hendrik Latz
Ausgeschieden
82
Victor Sbrissa Brazil
Victor Sbrissa
Brazil Ausgeschieden
83
Lauri Pesonen
Lauri Pesonen
Ausgeschieden
84
Ignat Liviu Romania
Ignat Liviu
Romania Ausgeschieden
85
Per Ummer Sweden
Per Ummer
Sweden Ausgeschieden
86
Robin Keston
Robin Keston
Ausgeschieden
87
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
88
Pierre Sakr
Pierre Sakr
Ausgeschieden
89
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
90
Taylor Paur United States
Taylor Paur
United States Ausgeschieden
91
Chad Brown United States
Chad Brown
United States Ausgeschieden
92
[Removed:17]
[Removed:17]
Ausgeschieden
93
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico Ausgeschieden
94
Nikolaus Teichert Germany
Nikolaus Teichert
Germany Ausgeschieden
95
Dmitry Shchepkin Russian Federation
Dmitry Shchepkin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
96
Adrian Mateos Diaz
Adrian Mateos Diaz
Ausgeschieden
97
Vitalijs Tarhanovs
Vitalijs Tarhanovs
Ausgeschieden
98
Alexander Luber
Alexander Luber
Ausgeschieden
99
Randy Lew United States
Randy Lew
United States Ausgeschieden
100
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Ausgeschieden
101
Dmitrii Grinenko
Dmitrii Grinenko
Ausgeschieden
102
Clemens Janes
Clemens Janes
Ausgeschieden
103
Mohamed Mamouni France
Mohamed Mamouni
France Ausgeschieden
104
[Removed:13]
[Removed:13]
Ausgeschieden
105
Viacheslav Goryachev Russian Federation
Viacheslav Goryachev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
106
Arlo Dotson
Arlo Dotson
Ausgeschieden
107
Senh Ung
Senh Ung
Ausgeschieden
108
Tatiana Barausova Russian Federation
Tatiana Barausova
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
109
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium Ausgeschieden
110
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
111
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Ausgeschieden
112
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
113
Robert Auer Austria
Robert Auer
Austria Ausgeschieden
114
Mikita Badziakouski Belarus
Mikita Badziakouski
Belarus Ausgeschieden
115
Galen Hall United States
Galen Hall
United States Ausgeschieden
116
Annette Obrestad Norway
Annette Obrestad
Norway Ausgeschieden
117
Ronny Voth Germany
Ronny Voth
Germany Ausgeschieden
118
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
119
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico Ausgeschieden
120
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
121
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
122
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
123
Sergii Baranov Ukraine
Sergii Baranov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
124
Sandiep Khosa
Sandiep Khosa
Ausgeschieden
125
Danilo Donnini Italy
Danilo Donnini
Italy Ausgeschieden
126
Ekrem Sanioglu France
Ekrem Sanioglu
France Ausgeschieden
127
Simon Boss
Simon Boss
Ausgeschieden
128
Rob Yong United Kingdom
Rob Yong
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
129
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
130
Narendra Banwari
Narendra Banwari
Ausgeschieden
131
Giacomo Fundaro Italy
Giacomo Fundaro
Italy Ausgeschieden
132
Maxi Lehmanski Germany
Maxi Lehmanski
Germany Ausgeschieden
133
George Bogdan Ana
George Bogdan Ana
Ausgeschieden
134
Stephan Kjerstad
Stephan Kjerstad
Ausgeschieden
135
Carmelo Menechella
Carmelo Menechella
Ausgeschieden
136
Ville Mattila Finland
Ville Mattila
Finland Ausgeschieden