Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Victor Sbrissa Brazil
Victor Sbrissa
Brazil 224,800 14,800
2
Noah Schwartz United States
Noah Schwartz
United States 204,600 54,600
3
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States 198,100 28,100
4
Oleksii Kovalchuk Ukraine
Oleksii Kovalchuk
Ukraine 145,000 145,000
5
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States 137,800 9,800
6
Danilo Donnini Italy
Danilo Donnini
Italy 137,800
7
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States 134,400 108,400
8
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland 134,100 67,100
9
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation 127,900 58,900
10
Ekrem Sanioglu France
Ekrem Sanioglu
France 126,200
11
Felipe Ramos Brazil
Felipe Ramos
GGPoker Team Brazil
Brazil 110,000 73,000
12
Grant Levy Australia
Grant Levy
Australia 104,100 74,100
13
Ankush Mandavia United States
Ankush Mandavia
United States 97,000 67,000
14
[Removed:17]
[Removed:17]
90,200
15
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico 90,000 -47,000
16
Dominykas Karmazinas Lithuania
Dominykas Karmazinas
Lithuania 89,000
17
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium 88,800 18,800
18
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada 88,600 0
19
Victor Shuchleib
Victor Shuchleib
87,600
20
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada 86,000 56,000
21
Alec Torelli United States
Alec Torelli
United States 84,800 39,800
22
Brendon Rubie Australia
Brendon Rubie
Australia 82,000 53,500
23
Taylor Paur United States
Taylor Paur
United States 81,700 4,700
24
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation 81,500 25,500
25
Henri Chapuis
Henri Chapuis
80,000
26
Sergii Baranov Ukraine
Sergii Baranov
Ukraine 77,600 -10,400
27
Leo Fernandez Argentina
Leo Fernandez
Argentina 75,200 20,200
28
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands 74,800 22,800
29
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland 73,500 11,500
30
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia 72,100 42,100
31
Toni Judet Romania
Toni Judet
Romania 71,000 9,000
32
Chad Brown United States
Chad Brown
United States 67,000 13,000
33
Bruno Lopes France
Bruno Lopes
Winamax Sponsored Pro
France 66,000 26,000
34
Ziv Bachar Israel
Ziv Bachar
Israel 66,000 -6,000
35
Artem Litvinov Russian Federation
Artem Litvinov
Russian Federation 65,800
36
Manuel Bevand France
Manuel Bevand
France 65,000 -43,000
37
Ronny Voth Germany
Ronny Voth
Germany 65,000 27,000
38
Leonid Vichman
Leonid Vichman
65,000
39
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany 61,000 31,000
40
Aaron Gustavson United States
Aaron Gustavson
United States 60,000 -15,000
41
Luke Schwartz United Kingdom
Luke Schwartz
United Kingdom 60,000 30,000
42
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation 60,000 11,000
43
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon 57,600 25,600
44
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom 57,000 7,000
45
Annette Obrestad Norway
Annette Obrestad
Norway 56,800 -63,200
46
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States 55,100 27,100
47
Anatoly Gurtovoy
Anatoly Gurtovoy
55,000 -28,000
48
Elio Fox United States
Elio Fox
United States 54,000 4,000
49
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada 52,000 19,000
50
Jan Collado Germany
Jan Collado
Germany 52,000 6,000
51
Adrien Allain France
Adrien Allain
France 52,000 52,000
52
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands 51,900 10,900
53
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States 51,000 -6,000
54
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico 50,000 5,000
55
Alexander Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alexander Dovzhenko
Ukraine 49,000
56
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany 48,400 400
57
Andrew Chen Canada
Andrew Chen
Canada 48,300 4,300
58
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States 48,200 21,200
59
Andrew Teng United Kingdom
Andrew Teng
United Kingdom 46,000 16,000
60
Fatima Moreira de Melo Netherlands
Fatima Moreira de Melo
Netherlands 45,100 -1,900
61
Vicky Coren
Vicky Coren
45,100 100
62
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia 44,750 3,750
63
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium 44,000 4,500
64
Galen Hall United States
Galen Hall
United States 40,900 -29,100
65
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy 40,500 24,500
66
Max Lehmanski Germany
Max Lehmanski
Germany 40,000
67
Christophe De Meulder Belgium
Christophe De Meulder
Belgium 38,800 -18,200
68
Joao Nunes Portugal
Joao Nunes
Portugal 37,525 7,525
69
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom 37,100 0
70
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States 36,200
71
Marcel Luske Netherlands
Marcel Luske
Netherlands 35,500 -8,500
72
Tom Marchese United States
Tom Marchese
United States 35,300 -13,700
73
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States 35,100 -400
74
Humberto Brenes Costa Rica
Humberto Brenes
Costa Rica 34,500 -5,500
75
Elisabeth Hille Norway
Elisabeth Hille
Norway 33,400 3,400
76
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation 31,000 31,000
77
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom 30,000
78
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation 30,000
79
Andras Nemeth Hungary
Andras Nemeth
Hungary 30,000 30,000
80
Dmitry Vitkind Russian Federation
Dmitry Vitkind
Russian Federation 30,000 30,000
81
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada 30,000 30,000
82
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium 30,000
83
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden 28,000 -2,000
84
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation 27,500 -70,000
85
Xuan Liu Canada
Xuan Liu
Canada 26,000 -5,000
86
Randy Lew United States
Randy Lew
United States 25,600 -18,400
87
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States 25,600 600
88
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States 24,800 -13,200
89
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada 22,300 1,300
90
Andrew Pantling Canada
Andrew Pantling
Canada 22,000 -4,200
91
Mickey Petersen Denmark
Mickey Petersen
Denmark 21,900 -9,100
92
Matthew Ashton United Kingdom
Matthew Ashton
United Kingdom 20,000 -2,000
93
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy 18,100 8,100
94
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany 13,900 1,900
95
Lee Markholt United States
Lee Markholt
United States 11,500 11,500
96
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States 9,000 675
97
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
98
Phil Ivey United States
Phil Ivey
United States Ausgeschieden
99
Leo Margets Spain
Leo Margets
Spain Ausgeschieden
100
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
Brazil Ausgeschieden
101
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
102
Adam Levy United States
Adam Levy
United States Ausgeschieden
103
Dario Minieri Italy
Dario Minieri
Italy Ausgeschieden
104
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
105
Aaron Lim Australia
Aaron Lim
Australia Ausgeschieden
106
Christian de Leon Mexico
Christian de Leon
Mexico Ausgeschieden
107
Ayaz Manji Portugal
Ayaz Manji
Portugal Ausgeschieden
108
Nik Persaud United Kingdom
Nik Persaud
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
109
Vikash Dhorasoo France
Vikash Dhorasoo
France Ausgeschieden
110
Rory Mathews
Rory Mathews
Ausgeschieden
111
[Removed:2]
[Removed:2]
Ausgeschieden
112
Rupert Elder United Kingdom
Rupert Elder
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
113
David Sands United States
David Sands
United States Ausgeschieden
114
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States Ausgeschieden
115
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Ausgeschieden
116
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
117
Guillaume Darcourt France
Guillaume Darcourt
France Ausgeschieden
118
Sam Trickett United Kingdom
Sam Trickett
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
119
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain Ausgeschieden
120
Adriaan Schaap
Adriaan Schaap
Ausgeschieden
121
Eric Qu France
Eric Qu
France Ausgeschieden
122
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
123
Ionel Anton Romania
Ionel Anton
Romania Ausgeschieden
124
Russel Carson
Russel Carson
Ausgeschieden
125
Raoul Refos Netherlands
Raoul Refos
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
126
Christopher Day
Christopher Day
Ausgeschieden
127
Michael Johnson United States
Michael Johnson
United States Ausgeschieden
128
Amir Fuks
Amir Fuks
Ausgeschieden
129
Markus Ross Germany
Markus Ross
Germany Ausgeschieden
130
Paul Nunes United Kingdom
Paul Nunes
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
131
Marko Neumann Germany
Marko Neumann
Germany Ausgeschieden
132
Kyle Cheong
Kyle Cheong
Ausgeschieden
133
Tony Gregg United States
Tony Gregg
United States Ausgeschieden
134
Edward Khebzou
Edward Khebzou
Ausgeschieden
135
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States Ausgeschieden
136
John O'Shea
John O'Shea
Ausgeschieden
137
Richard Toth Hungary
Richard Toth
Hungary Ausgeschieden
138
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
139
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States Ausgeschieden
140
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France Ausgeschieden
141
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
142
Michel Abecassis France
Michel Abecassis
France Ausgeschieden
143
Michael Benvenuti United States
Michael Benvenuti
United States Ausgeschieden
144
Viktor Blom Sweden
Viktor Blom
Full Tilt
Sweden Ausgeschieden
145
Chris Moneymaker United States
Chris Moneymaker
United States Ausgeschieden
146
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina Ausgeschieden
147
Christophe Benzimra France
Christophe Benzimra
France Ausgeschieden
148
Zachary Korik United States
Zachary Korik
United States Ausgeschieden
149
Sam Greenwood Canada
Sam Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
150
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Ausgeschieden
151
Fabian Quoss Germany
Fabian Quoss
Germany Ausgeschieden
152
Sandiep Khosa
Sandiep Khosa
Ausgeschieden
153
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States Ausgeschieden
154
JP Kelly United Kingdom
JP Kelly
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
155
Gus Hansen Denmark
Gus Hansen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
156
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium Ausgeschieden
157
[Removed:289]
[Removed:289]
Ausgeschieden
158
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Ausgeschieden
159
Patrik Antonius Finland
Patrik Antonius
Finland Ausgeschieden
160
Ryan Laplante United States
Ryan Laplante
United States Ausgeschieden
161
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States Ausgeschieden
162
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
Winamax Team Pro
France Ausgeschieden
163
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany Ausgeschieden
164
Ilya Bulychev Russian Federation
Ilya Bulychev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
165
Kirill Rabtsov
Kirill Rabtsov
Ausgeschieden
166
Benjamin Spiehs
Benjamin Spiehs
Ausgeschieden
167
Alexey Andreev
Alexey Andreev
Ausgeschieden
168
Rocco Palumbo Italy
Rocco Palumbo
Italy Ausgeschieden
169
Daniel Stern United States
Daniel Stern
United States Ausgeschieden
170
Antonio Buonanno Italy
Antonio Buonanno
Italy Ausgeschieden
171
Maroun Jazzar Lebanon
Maroun Jazzar
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
172
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States Ausgeschieden
173
Mauro Canavese
Mauro Canavese
Ausgeschieden
174
Joe Kuether United States
Joe Kuether
United States Ausgeschieden
175
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Ausgeschieden
176
Philippe Ktorza France
Philippe Ktorza
France Ausgeschieden
177
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States Ausgeschieden
178
Alex Roumeliotis
Alex Roumeliotis
Ausgeschieden
179
Joep van den Bijgaart Netherlands
Joep van den Bijgaart
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
180
Ivan Demidov Russian Federation
Ivan Demidov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
181
Stephane Laforest de Minotty
Stephane Laforest de Minotty
Ausgeschieden
182
Florence Allera France
Florence Allera
France Ausgeschieden
183
Abdelkader Benhalima
Abdelkader Benhalima
Ausgeschieden
184
Said Bencherki
Said Bencherki
Ausgeschieden
185
David Dayan
David Dayan
Ausgeschieden
186
Chady Merhej
Chady Merhej
Ausgeschieden
187
Fedor Savinov
Fedor Savinov
Ausgeschieden
188
Xavier Detournel
Xavier Detournel
Ausgeschieden
189
Lorenzo Sabato
Lorenzo Sabato
Ausgeschieden
190
Lawrie Sanchez
Lawrie Sanchez
Ausgeschieden
191
Oleg Shelyagov
Oleg Shelyagov
Ausgeschieden
192
Akin Tuna Turkey
Akin Tuna
Turkey Ausgeschieden
193
Abdel Ali Khan Abdul Mamin
Abdel Ali Khan Abdul Mamin
Ausgeschieden
194
Nadar Kakhmazov Russian Federation
Nadar Kakhmazov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
195
Ihar Koshal Belarus
Ihar Koshal
Belarus Ausgeschieden
196
Brahim Oubella
Brahim Oubella
Ausgeschieden
197
Lex Veldhuis Netherlands
Lex Veldhuis
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
198
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
199
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
200
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Germany
Jan-Peter Jachtmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
201
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Ausgeschieden
202
Max Lykov
Max Lykov
Ausgeschieden
203
Andrey Bondar Russian Federation
Andrey Bondar
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
204
Marcelo Bonanata Argentina
Marcelo Bonanata
Argentina Ausgeschieden
205
Amerigo Santoro Italy
Amerigo Santoro
Italy Ausgeschieden
206
Niccolo Ceccarelli Italy
Niccolo Ceccarelli
Italy Ausgeschieden