Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States 136,500 86,500
2
Pablo Fernandez Spain
Pablo Fernandez
Spain 135,900 900
3
Freddy Deeb Lebanon
Freddy Deeb
Lebanon 133,900 28,900
4
Arlo Dotson
Arlo Dotson
127,100 2,100
5
Jake Cody United Kingdom
Jake Cody
United Kingdom 119,000 -11,000
6
El Khazen Youssef
El Khazen Youssef
111,700 111,700
7
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States 110,800 35,800
8
Jan Bendik Slovakia
Jan Bendik
Slovakia 108,900 33,900
9
Dmitrii Grinenko
Dmitrii Grinenko
108,100 13,100
10
Ignat Liviu Romania
Ignat Liviu
Romania 98,800 -11,200
11
Hendrik Latz
Hendrik Latz
95,400 11,400
12
Joao Brito
Joao Brito
90,700 15,700
13
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany 83,200 30,200
14
James Mitchell United Kingdom
James Mitchell
United Kingdom 81,000 29,000
15
Craig McCorkell United Kingdom
Craig McCorkell
United Kingdom 75,400 50,400
16
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan 75,200 10,200
17
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States 70,700 10,700
18
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States 70,000 14,000
19
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany 64,100 9,100
20
Ramey Shaio
Ramey Shaio
59,700 59,700
21
Tatiana Barausova Russian Federation
Tatiana Barausova
Russian Federation 57,700 9,200
22
Lauri Pesonen
Lauri Pesonen
56,500 56,500
23
Andreas Eiler Germany
Andreas Eiler
Germany 55,900 55,900
24
Senh Ung
Senh Ung
55,200 55,200
25
Yannick Bonnet
Yannick Bonnet
52,600 52,600
26
Mikita Badziakouski Belarus
Mikita Badziakouski
Belarus 50,100 -2,900
27
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway 47,800 800
28
Torsten Brinkmann Germany
Torsten Brinkmann
GGPoker GGSquad
Germany 47,400 -7,600
29
Georges Tohme
Georges Tohme
46,000 46,000
30
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States 45,900 34,600
31
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium 45,900 5,900
32
Brian Kim United States
Brian Kim
United States 45,800 27,800
33
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States 45,400 7,400
34
Artak Meyroyan
Artak Meyroyan
45,400 45,400
35
Arno del Curto
Arno del Curto
44,900 44,900
36
Robert Auer Austria
Robert Auer
Austria 42,000 -13,000
37
Ilkin Amirov Azerbaijan
Ilkin Amirov
Azerbaijan 35,000 -30,000
38
Yury Kerzhapkin
Yury Kerzhapkin
34,800 34,800
39
Kirill Telezhkin
Kirill Telezhkin
32,900 -35,100
40
Tamas Pechtinger
Tamas Pechtinger
32,900 32,900
41
Paul Newey United Kingdom
Paul Newey
United Kingdom 32,500 -8,500
42
Daniel Carlsson Sweden
Daniel Carlsson
Sweden 32,300 18,300
43
Scott Palmer United States
Scott Palmer
United States 31,600 -4,400
44
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States 30,600 -1,400
45
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland 30,200 -2,800
46
Rodrigo Caprioli Brazil
Rodrigo Caprioli
Brazil 29,200 29,200
47
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia 27,500 -2,900
48
Clemens Janes
Clemens Janes
26,000 26,000
49
Robert Haigh Germany
Robert Haigh
Germany 23,600 -9,400
50
Jesper Onrust
Jesper Onrust
18,900 18,900
51
Iulian Ruxandescu Romania
Iulian Ruxandescu
Romania 17,900 17,900
52
Emeric Styevlik
Emeric Styevlik
9,900 9,900
53
Boris Becker Germany
Boris Becker
Germany Ausgeschieden
54
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland Ausgeschieden
55
Thanh Hai Pham
Thanh Hai Pham
Ausgeschieden
56
Marsel Khalaf
Marsel Khalaf
Ausgeschieden
57
Mario Puccini Germany
Mario Puccini
Germany Ausgeschieden
58
Roger Suter
Roger Suter
Ausgeschieden
59
Thomas Gabriel United States
Thomas Gabriel
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Claudio Pollin
Claudio Pollin
Ausgeschieden
61
Nasrulla Babayez
Nasrulla Babayez
Ausgeschieden
62
Patrice Brandt Germany
Patrice Brandt
Germany Ausgeschieden
63
Alexander Timokhin
Alexander Timokhin
Ausgeschieden
64
Georgios Kapalas Greece
Georgios Kapalas
Greece Ausgeschieden
65
Andrei Stoenescu Romania
Andrei Stoenescu
Romania Ausgeschieden
66
Vanessa Rousso United States
Vanessa Rousso
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Richard Milne United Kingdom
Richard Milne
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
68
Kenny Hicks
Kenny Hicks
Ausgeschieden
69
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Ausgeschieden
70
Steven Silverman United States
Steven Silverman
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Oleg Bychkov
Oleg Bychkov
Ausgeschieden
72
Andrei Demidov Russian Federation
Andrei Demidov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
73
Micah Raskin United States
Micah Raskin
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Ausgeschieden
75
Kane Kalas United States
Kane Kalas
United States Ausgeschieden
76
Imad Derwiche France
Imad Derwiche
France Ausgeschieden
77
Stanislav Andranovich
Stanislav Andranovich
Ausgeschieden
78
Liutauras Armanavicius Lithuania
Liutauras Armanavicius
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
79
Griffin Benger Canada
Griffin Benger
Canada Ausgeschieden
80
Jeff Hakim Lebanon
Jeff Hakim
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
81
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
82
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada Ausgeschieden
83
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada Ausgeschieden
84
Max Altergott Germany
Max Altergott
Germany Ausgeschieden
85
Henri Kasper Estonia
Henri Kasper
Estonia Ausgeschieden
86
[Removed:119]
[Removed:119]
Ausgeschieden
87
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Mikhail Korotkikh Russian Federation
Mikhail Korotkikh
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
89
Oscar Dharmshi
Oscar Dharmshi
Ausgeschieden
90
Phil Shaw United Kingdom
Phil Shaw
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
91
Alex Gomes
Alex Gomes
Ausgeschieden
92
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
93
Andrei Konopelko Belarus
Andrei Konopelko
Belarus Ausgeschieden
94
Dieer Albrecht
Dieer Albrecht
Ausgeschieden
95
Alexander Uskov Russian Federation
Alexander Uskov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
96
Mark Teltscher United Kingdom
Mark Teltscher
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
97
Sergio Castelluccio Italy
Sergio Castelluccio
Italy Ausgeschieden
98
Gilbert Diaz France
Gilbert Diaz
France Ausgeschieden
99
Michael Comer
Michael Comer
Ausgeschieden
100
Christopher Brammer United Kingdom
Christopher Brammer
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
101
Grzegorz Wyraz Poland
Grzegorz Wyraz
Poland Ausgeschieden