€5,300 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Javier Gomez Zapatero Spain
Javier Gomez Zapatero
Spain 1,698,000 318,000
2
Valentin Messina France
Valentin Messina
France 1,362,000 387,000
3
Alexander Ivarsson Sweden
Alexander Ivarsson
Sweden 1,199,000 -51,000
4
Jorma Nuutinen Finland
Jorma Nuutinen
Finland 1,121,000 -29,000
5
Manuel Zapf Malta
Manuel Zapf
Malta 1,086,000 166,000
6
Bruno Volkmann Brazil
Bruno Volkmann
Brazil 903,000 -47,000
7
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain 833,000 -147,000
8
Andrea Cortellazzi Italy
Andrea Cortellazzi
Italy 799,000 -1,000
9
Glib Kovtunov Ukraine
Glib Kovtunov
Ukraine 744,000 -256,000
10
Nir Levy Israel
Nir Levy
Israel 719,000 -81,000
11
Andrey Shatilov Russian Federation
Andrey Shatilov
Russian Federation 702,000 2,000
12
Antonin Duda Czechia
Antonin Duda
Czechia 681,000 231,000
13
Dennis Kaj Smit Netherlands
Dennis Kaj Smit
Netherlands 671,000 251,000
14
Rudolf Wilhelm Zintel Germany
Rudolf Wilhelm Zintel
Germany 669,000 149,000
15
Noah Vaillancourt Canada
Noah Vaillancourt
Canada 629,000 114,000
16
Koray Aldemir Germany
Koray Aldemir
Germany 626,000 76,000
17
Stefan Schillhabel Germany
Stefan Schillhabel
Germany 561,000 151,000
18
Remi Wyrzykiewicz Poland
Remi Wyrzykiewicz
Poland 560,000 -40,000
19
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada 536,000 -55,000
20
Mateusz Moolhuizen Netherlands
Mateusz Moolhuizen
Netherlands 515,000 318,000
21
Gregoire Boissenot France
Gregoire Boissenot
France 513,000 200,000
22
Robin Ylitalo Sweden
Robin Ylitalo
Sweden 487,000 67,000
23
Niccolo Ceccarelli Italy
Niccolo Ceccarelli
Italy 460,000 35,000
24
Jacek Ladny Poland
Jacek Ladny
Poland 451,000 296,000
25
Miltiadis Kyriakides Cyprus
Miltiadis Kyriakides
Cyprus 434,000 94,000
26
Jannick Wrang Denmark
Jannick Wrang
Denmark 433,000 -27,000
27
Fedor Holz Germany
Fedor Holz
GGPoker Ambassador
Germany 422,000 102,000
28
Moritz Dietrich Germany
Moritz Dietrich
Germany 395,000 -121,000
29
Ronny Voth Germany
Ronny Voth
Germany 389,000 144,000
30
Antoine Vranken Netherlands
Antoine Vranken
Netherlands 376,000 -84,000
31
Filippo Lazzaretto Italy
Filippo Lazzaretto
Italy 375,000 -45,000
32
Hossein Ensan Germany
Hossein Ensan
Germany 357,000 157,000
33
Jean Montury France
Jean Montury
France 330,000 10,000
34
Julien Duveau France
Julien Duveau
France 327,000 -45,000
35
Steve Watts United Kingdom
Steve Watts
United Kingdom 321,000 21,000
36
Mitch Johnson United Kingdom
Mitch Johnson
United Kingdom 317,000 -38,000
37
Liviu Ignat Romania
Liviu Ignat
Romania 312,000 -162,000
38
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico 274,000 159,000
39
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada 266,000 -94,000
40
Bart Kuiper Netherlands
Bart Kuiper
Netherlands 265,000 40,000
41
Ori Miller Israel
Ori Miller
Israel 250,000 130,000
42
Giampaolo Puglia Italy
Giampaolo Puglia
Italy 247,000 7,000
43
Torsti Kettula Finland
Torsti Kettula
Finland 227,000 -3,000
44
Javier Rodriguez United States
Javier Rodriguez
United States 213,000 -37,000
45
Marius Pospiech Germany
Marius Pospiech
Germany 210,000 -30,000
46
Jean-Christophe St-Pierre Canada
Jean-Christophe St-Pierre
Canada 206,000 56,000
47
Bjorn Wiesler Germany
Bjorn Wiesler
Germany 205,000 -35,000
48
Dorin Rauta Romania
Dorin Rauta
Romania 201,000 -14,000
49
Dominik Panka Poland
Dominik Panka
PokerStars Sponsored Player
Poland 176,000 -214,000
50
Diogo Veiga Portugal
Diogo Veiga
Portugal 161,000 102,600
51
Carlo Citrone United Kingdom
Carlo Citrone
United Kingdom 136,000 6,000
52
Emrah Cakmak France
Emrah Cakmak
France 127,000 -37,500
53
Anton Kraus Bulgaria
Anton Kraus
Bulgaria 111,000 -134,000
54
Nicola D`Anselmo Italy
Nicola D`Anselmo
Italy 84,000 -156,000
55
Bjorn Lundgren Sweden
Bjorn Lundgren
Sweden 55,000 -116,300
56
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
57
Serdar Demiroglu Turkey
Serdar Demiroglu
Turkey Ausgeschieden
58
Francois Billard Canada
Francois Billard
Canada Ausgeschieden
59
Pablo Fernandez Spain
Pablo Fernandez
Spain Ausgeschieden
60
Miklos Zsuffa Hungary
Miklos Zsuffa
Hungary Ausgeschieden
61
Chris Wynants Belgium
Chris Wynants
Belgium Ausgeschieden
62
Nandor Solyom Hungary
Nandor Solyom
Hungary Ausgeschieden
63
Erwann Pecheux France
Erwann Pecheux
France Ausgeschieden
64
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
PokerStars Team Pro
Canada Ausgeschieden
65
Fredrik Andersson Sweden
Fredrik Andersson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
66
Stefano Terziani Italy
Stefano Terziani
Italy Ausgeschieden
67
Grzegorz Grochulski Poland
Grzegorz Grochulski
Poland Ausgeschieden
68
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
69
Sam Trickett United Kingdom
Sam Trickett
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
70
Pawel Brzeski Poland
Pawel Brzeski
Poland Ausgeschieden
71
Rory Brown Ireland
Rory Brown
Ireland Ausgeschieden
72
Alec Torelli United States
Alec Torelli
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Thomas Petit France
Thomas Petit
France Ausgeschieden
74
Matteo Di Persio Italy
Matteo Di Persio
Italy Ausgeschieden
75
Martin Fournier Giguere Canada
Martin Fournier Giguere
Canada Ausgeschieden
76
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
77
Viktor Litovchenko Russian Federation
Viktor Litovchenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
78
Jonnie Sonelin Sweden
Jonnie Sonelin
Sweden Ausgeschieden
79
Stefan Grunewald Germany
Stefan Grunewald
Germany Ausgeschieden
80
Brett Angell United Kingdom
Brett Angell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
81
Dmitry Kataev Russian Federation
Dmitry Kataev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
82
Daniel Dvoress Canada
Daniel Dvoress
Canada Ausgeschieden
83
Tobias Ziegler Germany
Tobias Ziegler
Germany Ausgeschieden
84
Gintaras Simaitis Lithuania
Gintaras Simaitis
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
85
Juan Antonio Riera Roig Spain
Juan Antonio Riera Roig
Spain Ausgeschieden
86
Christian Nolte Austria
Christian Nolte
Austria Ausgeschieden
87
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Ausgeschieden
88
Istvan Birizdo Hungary
Istvan Birizdo
Hungary Ausgeschieden
89
Damien Lhommeau France
Damien Lhommeau
France Ausgeschieden
90
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Ausgeschieden
91
Ludovit Fischer Slovakia
Ludovit Fischer
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
92
Martins Adeniya United Kingdom
Martins Adeniya
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
93
Diego Zeiter Argentina
Diego Zeiter
Argentina Ausgeschieden
94
Bjorn Geissert Germany
Bjorn Geissert
Germany Ausgeschieden
95
Matthieu Rodriguez France
Matthieu Rodriguez
France Ausgeschieden
96
Atanas Malinov Bulgaria
Atanas Malinov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
97
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada Ausgeschieden
98
Simon Higgins United Kingdom
Simon Higgins
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
99
Anton Astapau Belarus
Anton Astapau
Belarus Ausgeschieden
100
Griffin Benger Canada
Griffin Benger
Canada Ausgeschieden
101
Gaetano Raffaele Italy
Gaetano Raffaele
Italy Ausgeschieden
102
Sergio Caamano Remuinan Spain
Sergio Caamano Remuinan
Spain Ausgeschieden
103
Vladislav Shunkov Russian Federation
Vladislav Shunkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
104
Ivan Gabrieli Italy
Ivan Gabrieli
Italy Ausgeschieden
105
Henri Kasper Estonia
Henri Kasper
Estonia Ausgeschieden
106
Matan Krakow Israel
Matan Krakow
Israel Ausgeschieden
107
Alain Goldberg France
Alain Goldberg
France Ausgeschieden
108
Raphael Blouet France
Raphael Blouet
France Ausgeschieden
109
Erik Koops Netherlands
Erik Koops
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
110
Ismail Kalkan Germany
Ismail Kalkan
Germany Ausgeschieden
111
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
112
Ben Dobson United Kingdom
Ben Dobson
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
113
Guy Taylor United Kingdom
Guy Taylor
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
114
Dario Comitini Italy
Dario Comitini
Italy Ausgeschieden
115
Anton Bertilsson Sweden
Anton Bertilsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
116
Georgios Karakousis Greece
Georgios Karakousis
Greece Ausgeschieden
117
Jan Przysucha Poland
Jan Przysucha
Poland Ausgeschieden
118
Marius Gierse Austria
Marius Gierse
Austria Ausgeschieden
119
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
120
Julien Arethuse France
Julien Arethuse
France Ausgeschieden
121
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States Ausgeschieden
122
Fatih Aydin Netherlands
Fatih Aydin
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
123
Giuliano Bendinelli Italy
Giuliano Bendinelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
124
Marc Etienne McLaughlin Canada
Marc Etienne McLaughlin
Canada Ausgeschieden
125
Pietro Alerci Italy
Pietro Alerci
Italy Ausgeschieden
126
Philippe Ktorza France
Philippe Ktorza
France Ausgeschieden
127
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
128
Connor Drinan United States
Connor Drinan
United States Ausgeschieden
129
Atanas Kavrakov Bulgaria
Atanas Kavrakov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
130
Manuel Saavedra Nunez Spain
Manuel Saavedra Nunez
Spain Ausgeschieden
131
Kevin Schulz United States
Kevin Schulz
United States Ausgeschieden
132
Gianluca Escobar Italy
Gianluca Escobar
Italy Ausgeschieden
133
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
134
George Bogdan Ana Romania
George Bogdan Ana
Romania Ausgeschieden
135
Tobias Peters Netherlands
Tobias Peters
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
136
Ryan Spittles United Kingdom
Ryan Spittles
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
137
Senh Ung United Kingdom
Senh Ung
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
138
Madis Muur Estonia
Madis Muur
Estonia Ausgeschieden
139
Ghassan El-Hoss United Kingdom
Ghassan El-Hoss
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
140
Bruning Richard United States
Bruning Richard
United States Ausgeschieden
141
Jeffrey Hakim Lebanon
Jeffrey Hakim
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
142
Stefan Ivanov Bulgaria
Stefan Ivanov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
143
George Meitanis Cyprus
George Meitanis
Cyprus Ausgeschieden
144
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
145
Zachary Korik United States
Zachary Korik
United States Ausgeschieden
146
Jan Peter Jachtmann Germany
Jan Peter Jachtmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
147
Marcello Miniucchi Italy
Marcello Miniucchi
Italy Ausgeschieden
148
Liwei Sun China
Liwei Sun
China Ausgeschieden
149
Luis Jaikel Costa Rica
Luis Jaikel
Costa Rica Ausgeschieden
150
Aliaksei Boika Belarus
Aliaksei Boika
Belarus Ausgeschieden
151
Felipe Leite Brazil
Felipe Leite
Brazil Ausgeschieden
152
Sami Shetta Finland
Sami Shetta
Finland Ausgeschieden
153
Gyorgy Moger Hungary
Gyorgy Moger
Hungary Ausgeschieden
154
Viatcheslav Ortynskiy Russian Federation
Viatcheslav Ortynskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
155
Stefan Huber Switzerland
Stefan Huber
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
156
Andreas Christoforou Cyprus
Andreas Christoforou
Cyprus Ausgeschieden
157
Lauri Varonen Finland
Lauri Varonen
Finland Ausgeschieden
158
Ozgur Arda Turkey
Ozgur Arda
Turkey Ausgeschieden
159
Sotirios Koutoupas Greece
Sotirios Koutoupas
Greece Ausgeschieden
160
Gaetano Dell'Aera Belgium
Gaetano Dell'Aera
Belgium Ausgeschieden
161
Bernardo Da Silveira Dias Brazil
Bernardo Da Silveira Dias
Brazil Ausgeschieden
162
Sven Andersson Sweden
Sven Andersson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
163
Grzegorz Tryba Poland
Grzegorz Tryba
Poland Ausgeschieden
164
Dmitry Ponomarev Russian Federation
Dmitry Ponomarev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
165
Kristoffer Edberg Sweden
Kristoffer Edberg
Sweden Ausgeschieden
166
Andreas Berggren Sweden
Andreas Berggren
Sweden Ausgeschieden
167
Joseph El Khoury Lebanon
Joseph El Khoury
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
168
Bram Haenraets Netherlands
Bram Haenraets
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
169
Alen Bilic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Alen Bilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
170
George Ghioca Romania
George Ghioca
Romania Ausgeschieden
171
Zoltan Szabo Hungary
Zoltan Szabo
Hungary Ausgeschieden
172
Stefan Jedlicka Austria
Stefan Jedlicka
Austria Ausgeschieden
173
Alexandros Kolonias Greece
Alexandros Kolonias
Greece Ausgeschieden
174
Jake Cody United Kingdom
Jake Cody
PokerStars Team Pro
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
175
Evangelos Tsairis Greece
Evangelos Tsairis
Greece Ausgeschieden
176
Yannick Bonnet France
Yannick Bonnet
France Ausgeschieden
177
Jan Bendik Slovakia
Jan Bendik
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
178
Ran Ilani Israel
Ran Ilani
Israel Ausgeschieden
179
Sergio Benso Italy
Sergio Benso
Italy Ausgeschieden
180
Maurizio Saieva Italy
Maurizio Saieva
Italy Ausgeschieden
181
Alexey Andreev Russian Federation
Alexey Andreev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
182
Jordi Urlings Malta
Jordi Urlings
Malta Ausgeschieden
183
Pascal Hartmann Germany
Pascal Hartmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
184
Vincent Gabel Belgium
Vincent Gabel
Belgium Ausgeschieden
185
Tobias Matuschek Germany
Tobias Matuschek
Germany Ausgeschieden
186
Ilkin Amirov Azerbaijan
Ilkin Amirov
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
187
Grudi Grudev Bulgaria
Grudi Grudev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
188
[Removed:2] Lebanon
[Removed:2]
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
189
Thomas Berends Netherlands
Thomas Berends
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
190
Helge Pedersen Denmark
Helge Pedersen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
191
Bouali Saiah France
Bouali Saiah
France Ausgeschieden
192
Michal Polchlopek Poland
Michal Polchlopek
Poland Ausgeschieden
193
Fabio Berti Italy
Fabio Berti
Italy Ausgeschieden
194
Celil Iyidogan Turkey
Celil Iyidogan
Turkey Ausgeschieden
195
Daniele Guidetti Italy
Daniele Guidetti
Italy Ausgeschieden
196
Artem Litvinov Russian Federation
Artem Litvinov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
197
Alexander Lakhov Russian Federation
Alexander Lakhov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
198
Nikolay Tsanev Bulgaria
Nikolay Tsanev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
199
Fabio Sperling Germany
Fabio Sperling
Germany Ausgeschieden
200
Kevin Schultz United States
Kevin Schultz
United States Ausgeschieden
201
Richard Bruning United States
Richard Bruning
United States Ausgeschieden
202
Amir Mozaffarian Germany
Amir Mozaffarian
Germany Ausgeschieden
203
Gilbert Diaz France
Gilbert Diaz
France Ausgeschieden
204
Ioakim Papadopoulos Greece
Ioakim Papadopoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
205
charbel salloum Lebanon
charbel salloum
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
206
Oliver Weis Germany
Oliver Weis
Germany Ausgeschieden
207
Alexander Spencer United Kingdom
Alexander Spencer
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
208
Walter Blattler Switzerland
Walter Blattler
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
209
Lasse Nielsen Malta
Lasse Nielsen
Malta Ausgeschieden
210
Farhaan Khan United Kingdom
Farhaan Khan
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
211
Sam Hilger Luxembourg
Sam Hilger
Luxembourg Ausgeschieden
212
Omer Cubukcu Turkey
Omer Cubukcu
Turkey Ausgeschieden
213
Christian Christner Germany
Christian Christner
Germany Ausgeschieden
214
Bjoern Olof Lundgren Sweden
Bjoern Olof Lundgren
Sweden Ausgeschieden