€25,000 Single-Day High Roller II
Tage:
1
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Laszlo Bujtas Hungary
Laszlo Bujtas
Hungary 11,800,000 2,200,000
2
Charlie Carrel United Kingdom
Charlie Carrel
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
3
Pedro Marques Portugal
Pedro Marques
Portugal Ausgeschieden
4
Juan Pardo Spain
Juan Pardo
Spain Ausgeschieden
5
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
6
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain Ausgeschieden
7
James Chen Taiwan
James Chen
Taiwan Ausgeschieden
8
Jorryt van Hoof Netherlands
Jorryt van Hoof
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
9
Alex Komaromi Uruguay
Alex Komaromi
Uruguay Ausgeschieden
10
Job Greben Netherlands
Job Greben
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
11
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Ausgeschieden
12
Tsugunari Toma Japan
Tsugunari Toma
Japan Ausgeschieden
13
Gakuto "Gackt" Oshiro Japan
Gakuto "Gackt" Oshiro
Japan Ausgeschieden
14
Daniel Dvoress Canada
Daniel Dvoress
Canada Ausgeschieden
15
Michael Soyza Malaysia
Michael Soyza
Malaysia Ausgeschieden
16
Hiroshi Nishiyama Japan
Hiroshi Nishiyama
Japan Ausgeschieden
17
Francisco Benitez Uruguay
Francisco Benitez
Uruguay Ausgeschieden
18
Benjamin Pollak France
Benjamin Pollak
France Ausgeschieden
19
Elio Fox United States
Elio Fox
United States Ausgeschieden
20
Pavlo Kolinkovskyi Ukraine
Pavlo Kolinkovskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
21
Arsenii Karmatckii Russian Federation
Arsenii Karmatckii
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
22
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States Ausgeschieden
23
Cary Katz United States
Cary Katz
United States Ausgeschieden
24
Ali Imsirovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ali Imsirovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
25
Mikalai Vaskaboinikau Belarus
Mikalai Vaskaboinikau
Belarus Ausgeschieden
26
Luigi Shehadeh Italy
Luigi Shehadeh
Italy Ausgeschieden
27
Orpen Kisacikoglu Turkey
Orpen Kisacikoglu
Turkey Ausgeschieden
28
Noam Makavy Israel
Noam Makavy
Israel Ausgeschieden
29
Henrik Hecklen Denmark
Henrik Hecklen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
30
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Ausgeschieden
31
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Ausgeschieden
32
Sam Greenwood Canada
Sam Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
33
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
34
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
35
Rui Ferreira Portugal
Rui Ferreira
Portugal Ausgeschieden
36
Jans Arends Netherlands
Jans Arends
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
37
Satoshi Ikeda Japan
Satoshi Ikeda
Japan Ausgeschieden
38
Vicent Bosca Spain
Vicent Bosca
Spain Ausgeschieden
39
Danny Tang Hong Kong
Danny Tang
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
40
Shyngis Satubayev Kazakhstan
Shyngis Satubayev
Kazakhstan Ausgeschieden
41
Lucas Reeves United Kingdom
Lucas Reeves
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
42
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Portugal Ausgeschieden
43
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Italy Ausgeschieden
44
Norbert Szecsi Hungary
Norbert Szecsi
Hungary Ausgeschieden
45
Hirokazu Kobayashi Japan
Hirokazu Kobayashi
Japan Ausgeschieden
46
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland Ausgeschieden
47
Louis Nyberg Sweden
Louis Nyberg
Sweden Ausgeschieden
48
Chris Hunichen United States
Chris Hunichen
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Dmitry Yurasov Russian Federation
Dmitry Yurasov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
50
Conor Beresford United Kingdom
Conor Beresford
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
51
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Ausgeschieden
52
Thomas Muehloecker Austria
Thomas Muehloecker
Austria Ausgeschieden
53
Guillaume Nolet Canada
Guillaume Nolet
Canada Ausgeschieden
54
Sam Grafton United Kingdom
Sam Grafton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
55
Michael Addamo Australia
Michael Addamo
Australia Ausgeschieden
56
Michael Chi Zhang United Kingdom
Michael Chi Zhang
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
57
Chin Wei Lim Malaysia
Chin Wei Lim
Malaysia Ausgeschieden
58
Romain Lewis France
Romain Lewis
France Ausgeschieden
59
Ryan McEathron Canada
Ryan McEathron
Canada Ausgeschieden
60
Anton Yakuba Russian Federation
Anton Yakuba
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
61
Imad Derwiche France
Imad Derwiche
France Ausgeschieden
62
Linus Loeliger Switzerland
Linus Loeliger
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
63
Ben Heath United Kingdom
Ben Heath
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
64
Luuk Gieles Netherlands
Luuk Gieles
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
65
Pavel Plesuv Moldova, Republic of
Pavel Plesuv
Moldova, Republic of Ausgeschieden
66
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Belgium Ausgeschieden
67
Aliaksei Boika Belarus
Aliaksei Boika
Belarus Ausgeschieden
68
Joris Ruijs Netherlands
Joris Ruijs
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
69
Aleksei Gortikov Russian Federation
Aleksei Gortikov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
70
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
71
Teun Mulder Netherlands
Teun Mulder
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
72
Kristen Bicknell Canada
Kristen Bicknell
Canada Ausgeschieden
73
Sergi Escote Spain
Sergi Escote
Spain Ausgeschieden
74
Luc Greenwood Canada
Luc Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
75
Joni Jouhkimainen Finland
Joni Jouhkimainen
Finland Ausgeschieden
76
Uri Reichenstein Israel
Uri Reichenstein
Israel Ausgeschieden
77
Bart Lybaert Belgium
Bart Lybaert
Belgium Ausgeschieden
78
Leo Fernandez Argentina
Leo Fernandez
Argentina Ausgeschieden
79
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France Ausgeschieden
80
Motoki Jinno Japan
Motoki Jinno
Japan Ausgeschieden
81
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
82
Wai Wa Chan Hong Kong
Wai Wa Chan
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
83
Fedor Kruse Austria
Fedor Kruse
Austria Ausgeschieden