€10,300 High Roller
Tage:
123
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States 1,576,000 -45,000
2
Felix Bleiker Switzerland
Felix Bleiker
Switzerland 1,575,000 45,000
3
Rocco Palumbo Italy
Rocco Palumbo
Italy 1,257,000 -93,000
4
Iliodoros Kamatakis Greece
Iliodoros Kamatakis
Greece 1,230,000 380,000
5
Jaroslaw Sikora Poland
Jaroslaw Sikora
Poland 1,227,000 47,000
6
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States 1,190,000 -340,000
7
William Foxen United States
William Foxen
United States 1,124,000 669,000
8
Luc Greenwood Canada
Luc Greenwood
Canada 1,065,000 160,000
9
Ihar Soika Belarus
Ihar Soika
Belarus 1,012,000 32,000
10
Daniel Cates United States
Daniel Cates
United States 997,000 151,000
11
Aleksandr Denisov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Denisov
Russian Federation 935,000 500,000
12
Mihails Morozovs Latvia
Mihails Morozovs
Latvia 675,000 -145,000
13
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium 446,000 -304,000
14
Kenneth Smaron United States
Kenneth Smaron
United States 415,000 5,000
15
Nicholas Palma United States
Nicholas Palma
United States 335,000 -361,000
16
Mikkel Lokkegaard Hansen Denmark
Mikkel Lokkegaard Hansen
Denmark 293,000 -257,000
17
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
Natural8 Ambassador
United States 252,000 -183,000
18
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine 165,000 -240,000
19
Alexandru Papazian Romania
Alexandru Papazian
Romania Ausgeschieden
20
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
21
Simon Mattsson Sweden
Simon Mattsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
22
Stevan Chew Australia
Stevan Chew
Australia Ausgeschieden
23
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
24
Mikhail Rudoy Russian Federation
Mikhail Rudoy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
25
Alexandr Komarov Russian Federation
Alexandr Komarov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
26
Ivan Soshnikov Russian Federation
Ivan Soshnikov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
27
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
28
Pavel Plesuv Moldova, Republic of
Pavel Plesuv
Moldova, Republic of Ausgeschieden
29
Keith Johnson United Kingdom
Keith Johnson
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
30
Craig McCorkell United Kingdom
Craig McCorkell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
31
Chady Merhej Lebanon
Chady Merhej
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
32
Donald Rae United Kingdom
Donald Rae
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
33
Niklas Astedt Sweden
Niklas Astedt
GGPoker Team Champions
Sweden Ausgeschieden
34
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia Ausgeschieden
35
Vojtech Ruzicka Czechia
Vojtech Ruzicka
Czechia Ausgeschieden
36
Andrew Chen Canada
Andrew Chen
Canada Ausgeschieden
37
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden Ausgeschieden
38
Kacper Pyzara Poland
Kacper Pyzara
Poland Ausgeschieden
39
Rasmus Vogt Denmark
Rasmus Vogt
Denmark Ausgeschieden
40
Viacheslav Goryachev Russian Federation
Viacheslav Goryachev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
41
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
42
Darrell Goh Austria
Darrell Goh
Austria Ausgeschieden
43
Simon Deadman United Kingdom
Simon Deadman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
44
Artem Kobylinskiy Ukraine
Artem Kobylinskiy
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
45
Senh Ung United Kingdom
Senh Ung
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
46
Aliaksei Boika Belarus
Aliaksei Boika
Belarus Ausgeschieden
47
Jesper Feddersen Germany
Jesper Feddersen
Germany Ausgeschieden
48
Iaron Lightbourne United Kingdom
Iaron Lightbourne
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
49
Pavel Binar Czechia
Pavel Binar
Czechia Ausgeschieden
50
Tomasz Wrobel Poland
Tomasz Wrobel
Poland Ausgeschieden
51
Andrei Chernokoz Russian Federation
Andrei Chernokoz
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
52
Jean Paul Zaffran Israel
Jean Paul Zaffran
Israel Ausgeschieden
53
Henrik Hecklen Denmark
Henrik Hecklen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
54
Frederik Jensen Denmark
Frederik Jensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
55
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia Ausgeschieden
56
Romain Lewis France
Romain Lewis
Winamax Team Pro
France Ausgeschieden
57
Diogo Veiga Portugal
Diogo Veiga
Portugal Ausgeschieden
58
Vladimir Dobrovolskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Dobrovolskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
59
Apostolos Bechrakis Greece
Apostolos Bechrakis
Greece Ausgeschieden
60
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada Ausgeschieden
61
Alen Bilic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Alen Bilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
62
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Ausgeschieden
63
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Ausgeschieden
64
Adnan Chamaa United Kingdom
Adnan Chamaa
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
65
Fady Kamar Lebanon
Fady Kamar
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
66
[Removed:2] Lebanon
[Removed:2]
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
67
Chris Hunichen United States
Chris Hunichen
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
69
Ludovic Geilich United Kingdom
Ludovic Geilich
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
70
Jussi Nevanlinna Finland
Jussi Nevanlinna
Finland Ausgeschieden
71
Charlie Carrel United Kingdom
Charlie Carrel
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
72
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Winamax Team Pro
Portugal Ausgeschieden
73
Laszlo Bujtas Hungary
Laszlo Bujtas
Hungary Ausgeschieden
74
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
75
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
76
Dylan Linde United States
Dylan Linde
United States Ausgeschieden
77
Rasmus Agerskov Denmark
Rasmus Agerskov
Denmark Ausgeschieden
78
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
80
Dietrich Fast Germany
Dietrich Fast
Germany Ausgeschieden
81
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany Ausgeschieden
82
Kuljinder Sidhu United Kingdom
Kuljinder Sidhu
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
83
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
84
Pascal Lefrancois Canada
Pascal Lefrancois
Canada Ausgeschieden
85
Robin Ylitalo Sweden
Robin Ylitalo
Sweden Ausgeschieden
86
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
87
Georgios Zisimopoulos Greece
Georgios Zisimopoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
88
Rafail Sushkin Russian Federation
Rafail Sushkin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
89
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
90
Jean Souprayenmestry France
Jean Souprayenmestry
France Ausgeschieden
91
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
92
Kitson Kho Hong Kong
Kitson Kho
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
93
Eoghan O'Dea Ireland
Eoghan O'Dea
Ireland Ausgeschieden
94
Shashank Jain India
Shashank Jain
India Ausgeschieden
95
Yingui Li China
Yingui Li
China Ausgeschieden
96
Parker Talbot Canada
Parker Talbot
Canada Ausgeschieden
97
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
98
Stipo Vladic Croatia
Stipo Vladic
Croatia Ausgeschieden
99
Sam Greenwood Canada
Sam Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
100
Tom-Aksel Bedell Norway
Tom-Aksel Bedell
Norway Ausgeschieden
101
Juha Lauttamus Finland
Juha Lauttamus
Finland Ausgeschieden
102
Stanislav Kozlovskyi Ukraine
Stanislav Kozlovskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
103
Thomas Muehloecker Austria
Thomas Muehloecker
Austria Ausgeschieden
104
Elliot Smith Canada
Elliot Smith
Canada Ausgeschieden
105
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany Ausgeschieden
106
Roman Korenev Russian Federation
Roman Korenev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
107
Dimitrios Farmakoulis Greece
Dimitrios Farmakoulis
Greece Ausgeschieden
108
Rufat Mahmudov Azerbaijan
Rufat Mahmudov
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
109
Ariel Mantel Argentina
Ariel Mantel
Argentina Ausgeschieden
110
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Full Tilt
Ireland Ausgeschieden
111
Mikita Badziakouski Belarus
Mikita Badziakouski
Belarus Ausgeschieden
112
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain Ausgeschieden
113
Jonathan Little United States
Jonathan Little
United States Ausgeschieden
114
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Ausgeschieden
115
Carlos Chadha United States
Carlos Chadha
United States Ausgeschieden
116
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States Ausgeschieden
117
Michael Telker United States
Michael Telker
United States Ausgeschieden
118
Ari Engel Canada
Ari Engel
Canada Ausgeschieden
119
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
120
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Ausgeschieden
121
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy Ausgeschieden
122
Piotr Franczak Poland
Piotr Franczak
Poland Ausgeschieden
123
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada Ausgeschieden
124
Georgios Kapalas Greece
Georgios Kapalas
Greece Ausgeschieden
125
Gleb Kovtunov Ukraine
Gleb Kovtunov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
126
Oleksii Kravchuk Ukraine
Oleksii Kravchuk
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
127
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Ausgeschieden
128
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy Ausgeschieden
129
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
130
Imad Derwiche France
Imad Derwiche
France Ausgeschieden
131
Kevin Killeen Ireland
Kevin Killeen
Ireland Ausgeschieden
132
Anton Astapau Belarus
Anton Astapau
Belarus Ausgeschieden
133
Adrien Allain France
Adrien Allain
France Ausgeschieden
134
Konstantin Maslak Russian Federation
Konstantin Maslak
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
135
Paul Newey United Kingdom
Paul Newey
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
136
Scott Margereson United Kingdom
Scott Margereson
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
137
Walid Bou Habib Lebanon
Walid Bou Habib
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
138
Dzmitry Urbanovich Poland
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland Ausgeschieden
139
Armen Khachatryan Russian Federation
Armen Khachatryan
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
140
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Ausgeschieden
141
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland Ausgeschieden
142
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
143
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany Ausgeschieden
144
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Ausgeschieden
145
Christian Jeppsson Sweden
Christian Jeppsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
146
Vasili Firsau Belarus
Vasili Firsau
Belarus Ausgeschieden
147
Kamran Aliyev Azerbaijan
Kamran Aliyev
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
148
Paul-Francois Tedeschi France
Paul-Francois Tedeschi
France Ausgeschieden
149
Jyri Merivirta Finland
Jyri Merivirta
Finland Ausgeschieden
150
Ping Lin China
Ping Lin
China Ausgeschieden
151
Georgios Sotiropoulos Greece
Georgios Sotiropoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
152
Simon Ravnsbaek Denmark
Simon Ravnsbaek
Denmark Ausgeschieden
153
Aviv Naim Israel
Aviv Naim
Israel Ausgeschieden
154
Vlad Darie Romania
Vlad Darie
Romania Ausgeschieden
155
[Removed:17] New Zealand
[Removed:17]
New Zealand Ausgeschieden
156
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
157
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
158
Benjamin Pollak France
Benjamin Pollak
France Ausgeschieden
159
Simon Higgins United Kingdom
Simon Higgins
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
160
Ben Dobson United Kingdom
Ben Dobson
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
161
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States Ausgeschieden
162
Christopher Lockhart Canada
Christopher Lockhart
Canada Ausgeschieden
163
Anirudh Seth United States
Anirudh Seth
United States Ausgeschieden
164
Kyle Frey United States
Kyle Frey
United States Ausgeschieden
165
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden