€5,300 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Denys Shafikov Ukraine
Denys Shafikov
Ukraine 17,515,000 -20,000
2
Steve Warburton United Kingdom
Steve Warburton
United Kingdom 7,180,000 -55,000
3
Andreas Samuelsson Sweden
Andreas Samuelsson
Sweden 7,005,000 -445,000
4
Frederik Jensen Denmark
Frederik Jensen
Denmark 5,580,000 -40,000
5
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia 4,040,000 0
6
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany 3,775,000 475,000
7
Mario Sanchez Spain
Mario Sanchez
Spain 2,885,000 -10,000
8
Victor Bogdanov Russian Federation
Victor Bogdanov
Russian Federation 1,415,000 -220,000
9
Amir Touma Lebanon
Amir Touma
Lebanon 1,180,000 -35,000
10
Peter Eichhardt Sweden
Peter Eichhardt
Sweden Ausgeschieden
11
Joao Brito Portugal
Joao Brito
Portugal Ausgeschieden
12
Pascal LeFrancois Canada
Pascal LeFrancois
Canada Ausgeschieden
13
Oleksii Khoroshenin Ukraine
Oleksii Khoroshenin
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
14
Dominykas Karmazinas Lithuania
Dominykas Karmazinas
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
15
Sebastian Tejada United States
Sebastian Tejada
United States Ausgeschieden
16
Stuart McDonald Australia
Stuart McDonald
Australia Ausgeschieden
17
Roman Korenev Russian Federation
Roman Korenev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
18
Rui Sousa Portugal
Rui Sousa
Portugal Ausgeschieden
19
Chris Walker United Kingdom
Chris Walker
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
20
Mario Lopez United States
Mario Lopez
United States Ausgeschieden
21
Cristinel Sandu Romania
Cristinel Sandu
Romania Ausgeschieden
22
Mikhail Petrov Russian Federation
Mikhail Petrov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
23
Roman Voronin Russian Federation
Roman Voronin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
24
Scott Margereson United Kingdom
Scott Margereson
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
25
Diego Casco Del Riego Uruguay
Diego Casco Del Riego
Uruguay Ausgeschieden
26
Jonas Palsgaard Denmark
Jonas Palsgaard
Denmark Ausgeschieden
27
David Gonzalez Delgado Spain
David Gonzalez Delgado
Spain Ausgeschieden
28
Philipp Kober Austria
Philipp Kober
Austria Ausgeschieden
29
Matthias de Meulder Belgium
Matthias de Meulder
Belgium Ausgeschieden
30
Shyam Srinivasan Canada
Shyam Srinivasan
Canada Ausgeschieden
31
Jonathan Abdellatif Belgium
Jonathan Abdellatif
Belgium Ausgeschieden
32
Daniel Dvoress Canada
Daniel Dvoress
Canada Ausgeschieden
33
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
Brazil Ausgeschieden
34
Jude Ainsworth Ireland
Jude Ainsworth
Ireland Ausgeschieden
35
Rodney Ramalho Canada
Rodney Ramalho
Canada Ausgeschieden
36
Mikalai Vaskaboinikau Belarus
Mikalai Vaskaboinikau
Belarus Ausgeschieden