€10,300 High Roller
Tage:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Aliaksei Boika Belarus
Aliaksei Boika
Belarus 1,985,000 185,000
2
Matias Jansson Sweden
Matias Jansson
Sweden 1,637,000 -213,000
3
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain 1,500,000 -220,000
4
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada 1,354,000 104,000
5
Kuljinder Sidhu United Kingdom
Kuljinder Sidhu
United Kingdom 1,342,000 1,342,000
6
Nick Petrangelo United States
Nick Petrangelo
United States 1,200,000 15,000
7
Gerald Karlic Austria
Gerald Karlic
Austria 1,172,000 72,000
8
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy 1,025,000 5,000
9
Dmitry Ivanov Russian Federation
Dmitry Ivanov
Russian Federation 922,000 353,000
10
Paul Tedeschi France
Paul Tedeschi
France 913,000 243,000
11
Jani Sointula Finland
Jani Sointula
Finland 875,000 185,000
12
Christian Jeppsson Sweden
Christian Jeppsson
Sweden 870,000 299,000
13
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada 818,000 578,000
14
Niklas Astedt Sweden
Niklas Astedt
GGPoker Team Champions
Sweden 793,000 268,000
15
Andrey Pateychuk Russian Federation
Andrey Pateychuk
Russian Federation 764,000 14,000
16
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany 763,000 53,000
17
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom 672,000 247,000
18
Onur Unsal Turkey
Onur Unsal
Turkey 637,000 -38,000
19
Thomas Muehloecker Austria
Thomas Muehloecker
Austria 614,000 -26,000
20
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia 608,000 -169,000
21
Christoph Vogelsang Germany
Christoph Vogelsang
Germany 604,000 309,000
22
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom 576,000 -2,000
23
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine 561,000 186,000
24
Christopher Lockhart Canada
Christopher Lockhart
Canada 522,000 -178,000
25
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States 478,000 -22,000
26
Jiachen Gong Canada
Jiachen Gong
Canada 471,000 46,000
27
Aleksandr Denisov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Denisov
Russian Federation 463,000 213,000
28
Fedor Holz Germany
Fedor Holz
GGPoker Ambassador
Germany 397,000 -103,000
29
Paul Hoefer Germany
Paul Hoefer
Germany 282,000 -178,000
30
Kristoffer Edberg Sweden
Kristoffer Edberg
Sweden Ausgeschieden
31
Akin Tuna Turkey
Akin Tuna
Turkey Ausgeschieden
32
Ping San Chan Macao
Ping San Chan
Macao Ausgeschieden
33
Gereon Sowa Germany
Gereon Sowa
Germany Ausgeschieden
34
Sergey Sergeev Russian Federation
Sergey Sergeev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
35
Jyri Merivirta Finland
Jyri Merivirta
Finland Ausgeschieden
36
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden Ausgeschieden
37
David Amiryan Russian Federation
David Amiryan
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
38
Marius Heiene Norway
Marius Heiene
Norway Ausgeschieden
39
Francois Billard Canada
Francois Billard
Canada Ausgeschieden
40
Oliver Weis Germany
Oliver Weis
Germany Ausgeschieden
41
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Iliodoros Kamatakis Greece
Iliodoros Kamatakis
Greece Ausgeschieden
43
Leo Fernandez Argentina
Leo Fernandez
Argentina Ausgeschieden
44
Felix Stephensen Norway
Felix Stephensen
Norway Ausgeschieden
45
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
46
Daniel Dvoress Canada
Daniel Dvoress
Canada Ausgeschieden
47
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Ausgeschieden
48
Ankush Mandavia United States
Ankush Mandavia
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
50
Diogo Cardoso Portugal
Diogo Cardoso
Portugal Ausgeschieden
51
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
52
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway Ausgeschieden
53
Andrea Dato Italy
Andrea Dato
Italy Ausgeschieden
54
Raoul Refos Netherlands
Raoul Refos
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
55
Carlos Aoun Lebanon
Carlos Aoun
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
56
Nathan Gozlan France
Nathan Gozlan
France Ausgeschieden
57
[Removed:17] New Zealand
[Removed:17]
New Zealand Ausgeschieden
58
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
59
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France Ausgeschieden
60
Daniel Erlandsson Sweden
Daniel Erlandsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
61
Simon Appleby United Kingdom
Simon Appleby
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
62
Simon Ravnsbaek Denmark
Simon Ravnsbaek
Denmark Ausgeschieden
63
Alex Trevallion Australia
Alex Trevallion
Australia Ausgeschieden
64
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
65
Matias Ruzzi Argentina
Matias Ruzzi
Argentina Ausgeschieden
66
Aram Sargsyan Armenia
Aram Sargsyan
Armenia Ausgeschieden
67
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico Ausgeschieden
68
Dori Yacoub Lebanon
Dori Yacoub
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
69
Ozgur Arda Turkey
Ozgur Arda
Turkey Ausgeschieden
70
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Smain Mamouni France
Smain Mamouni
France Ausgeschieden
72
Keith Johnson United Kingdom
Keith Johnson
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
73
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Brian Roberts United States
Brian Roberts
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Rodrigo Perez Argentina
Rodrigo Perez
Argentina Ausgeschieden
76
Volodymyr Yastreb Ukraine
Volodymyr Yastreb
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
77
Abi Khaitan United Kingdom
Abi Khaitan
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
78
Darie Vlad Romania
Darie Vlad
Romania Ausgeschieden
79
Juha Lauttamus Finland
Juha Lauttamus
Finland Ausgeschieden
80
Ihar Soika Belarus
Ihar Soika
Belarus Ausgeschieden
81
Luiz Duarte Ferreira Filho Brazil
Luiz Duarte Ferreira Filho
Brazil Ausgeschieden
82
Nichan Khorchidian Lebanon
Nichan Khorchidian
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
83
Mikhail Rudoy Russian Federation
Mikhail Rudoy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
84
Chady Merhej Lebanon
Chady Merhej
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
85
Adam Jaguscik Poland
Adam Jaguscik
Poland Ausgeschieden
86
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Ausgeschieden
87
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
Natural8 Ambassador
United States Ausgeschieden
88
Maximiliano Gallardo Argentina
Maximiliano Gallardo
Argentina Ausgeschieden
89
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Ausgeschieden
90
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Ausgeschieden
91
Adham Beainy Lebanon
Adham Beainy
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
92
Upeshka DeSilva United States
Upeshka DeSilva
United States Ausgeschieden
93
JP Kelly United Kingdom
JP Kelly
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
94
Ariel Mantel Argentina
Ariel Mantel
Argentina Ausgeschieden
95
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany Ausgeschieden
96
Rasmus Vogt Denmark
Rasmus Vogt
Denmark Ausgeschieden
97
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
98
Nicholas Rampone United States
Nicholas Rampone
United States Ausgeschieden
99
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States Ausgeschieden
100
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Ausgeschieden
101
Wilfried Harig Germany
Wilfried Harig
Germany Ausgeschieden
102
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Ausgeschieden
103
Jan Suchanek New Zealand
Jan Suchanek
New Zealand Ausgeschieden
104
Joni Jouhkimainen Finland
Joni Jouhkimainen
Finland Ausgeschieden
105
Michael Egan Australia
Michael Egan
Australia Ausgeschieden
106
Jonathan Little United States
Jonathan Little
United States Ausgeschieden
107
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland Ausgeschieden
108
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico Ausgeschieden
109
Shawn Cunix United States
Shawn Cunix
United States Ausgeschieden
110
Imad Derwiche France
Imad Derwiche
France Ausgeschieden
111
Roman Emelyanov Russian Federation
Roman Emelyanov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
112
Asa Smith United Kingdom
Asa Smith
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
113
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
114
Andrey Shatliov Russian Federation
Andrey Shatliov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
115
Simon Higgins United Kingdom
Simon Higgins
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
116
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Ausgeschieden
117
Rens Feenstra Netherlands
Rens Feenstra
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
118
Ari Engel Canada
Ari Engel
Canada Ausgeschieden
119
Ben Heath United Kingdom
Ben Heath
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
120
Senh Ung United Kingdom
Senh Ung
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
121
Simon Deadman United Kingdom
Simon Deadman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
122
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
123
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
Winamax Team Pro
France Ausgeschieden
124
Ben Tollerene United States
Ben Tollerene
United States Ausgeschieden
125
Charlie Carrel United Kingdom
Charlie Carrel
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
126
George Danzer Germany
George Danzer
Germany Ausgeschieden
127
Michael Aron United States
Michael Aron
United States Ausgeschieden
128
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Ausgeschieden
129
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden Ausgeschieden
130
Anatoly Filatov Russian Federation
Anatoly Filatov
GGPoker Team Russia
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
131
Jason Les United States
Jason Les
United States Ausgeschieden
132
Chane Kampanatsanyakorn Thailand
Chane Kampanatsanyakorn
Thailand Ausgeschieden
133
Juan Pastor France
Juan Pastor
France Ausgeschieden
134
Michael Ferrari United States
Michael Ferrari
United States Ausgeschieden
135
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy Ausgeschieden
136
Konstantinos Nanos Greece
Konstantinos Nanos
Greece Ausgeschieden
137
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Ausgeschieden
138
Georgios Sotiropoulos Greece
Georgios Sotiropoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
139
Jesper Feddersen Germany
Jesper Feddersen
Germany Ausgeschieden
140
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
141
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada Ausgeschieden
142
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia Ausgeschieden
143
Craig McCorkell United Kingdom
Craig McCorkell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
144
Mikita Badziakouski Belarus
Mikita Badziakouski
Belarus Ausgeschieden
145
Adolfo Vaeza Uruguay
Adolfo Vaeza
Uruguay Ausgeschieden
146
Christophe Benzimra France
Christophe Benzimra
France Ausgeschieden
147
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
148
Aaron Lim Australia
Aaron Lim
Australia Ausgeschieden
149
Seth Davies United States
Seth Davies
United States Ausgeschieden
150
Fernando Brito Portugal
Fernando Brito
Portugal Ausgeschieden
151
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium Ausgeschieden
152
Fabian Quoss Germany
Fabian Quoss
Germany Ausgeschieden
153
Andrew Chen Canada
Andrew Chen
Canada Ausgeschieden
154
Ryan Franklin United States
Ryan Franklin
United States Ausgeschieden
155
Sam Greenwood Canada
Sam Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
156
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States Ausgeschieden
157
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain Ausgeschieden
158
Paul Vas Nunes United Kingdom
Paul Vas Nunes
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
159
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
160
Igor Yaroshevsky Ukraine
Igor Yaroshevsky
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
161
Nicholas Palma United States
Nicholas Palma
United States Ausgeschieden
162
Felix Bleiker Switzerland
Felix Bleiker
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
163
Winfred Yu Hong Kong
Winfred Yu
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
164
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina Ausgeschieden
165
David Boyaciyan Netherlands
David Boyaciyan
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
166
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States Ausgeschieden
167
Jason Mo United States
Jason Mo
United States Ausgeschieden
168
Jorma Nuutinen Finland
Jorma Nuutinen
Finland Ausgeschieden
169
Pablo Saade Mexico
Pablo Saade
Mexico Ausgeschieden
170
Przemyslaw Piotrowski Poland
Przemyslaw Piotrowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
171
Jochum Weenink Netherlands
Jochum Weenink
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
172
Dennis Berglin Sweden
Dennis Berglin
Sweden Ausgeschieden
173
Emilio Boyd Panama
Emilio Boyd
Panama Ausgeschieden
174
Ruben Visser Netherlands
Ruben Visser
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
175
Maxim Lykov Russian Federation
Maxim Lykov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
176
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States Ausgeschieden
177
Jeremy Ausmus United States
Jeremy Ausmus
United States Ausgeschieden
178
Miha Travnik Slovenia
Miha Travnik
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
179
Haralabos Voulgaris Canada
Haralabos Voulgaris
Canada Ausgeschieden
180
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Winamax Team Pro
Portugal Ausgeschieden
181
Dominik Panka Poland
Dominik Panka
Poland Ausgeschieden
182
Leo Margets Spain
Leo Margets
Spain Ausgeschieden
183
Christopher Brammer United Kingdom
Christopher Brammer
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
184
Philip Sternheimer United Kingdom
Philip Sternheimer
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
185
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Ausgeschieden
186
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
187
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Ausgeschieden
188
Alexander Roumeliotis Sweden
Alexander Roumeliotis
Sweden Ausgeschieden
189
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada Ausgeschieden
190
Ivan Luca Argentina
Ivan Luca
Argentina Ausgeschieden
191
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
192
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
193
Dmitry Yurasov Russian Federation
Dmitry Yurasov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
194
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Natural8 Ambassador
Taiwan Ausgeschieden
195
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
196
Ivan Pavlov Russian Federation
Ivan Pavlov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
197
Jeff Hakim Lebanon
Jeff Hakim
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
198
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany Ausgeschieden
199
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
200
Dani Stern United States
Dani Stern
United States Ausgeschieden
201
Carlos Chadha United States
Carlos Chadha
United States Ausgeschieden
202
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia Ausgeschieden
203
Matthew Wood United Kingdom
Matthew Wood
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
204
Paul Newey United Kingdom
Paul Newey
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
205
Andras Nemeth Hungary
Andras Nemeth
Hungary Ausgeschieden
206
Tudor Purice Romania
Tudor Purice
Romania Updated
via app
Ausgeschieden
207
Georgios Karakousis Greece
Georgios Karakousis
Greece Ausgeschieden
208
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
209
Fatima Moreira de Melo Netherlands
Fatima Moreira de Melo
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
210
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
211
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Ausgeschieden
212
Ilari Sahamies Finland
Ilari Sahamies
Finland Ausgeschieden
213
Anton Astapau Belarus
Anton Astapau
Belarus Ausgeschieden
214
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Ausgeschieden
215
Connor Drinan United States
Connor Drinan
United States Ausgeschieden
216
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
PokerNews kann nicht haftbar gemacht werden für Chipcounts die User erstellt haben und Updates. Missbräuchliche Verwendung der App endet mit Suspendierung oder Beendigung des Accounts.