€10,300 High Roller
Tage:
123
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy 25,505,000 13,875,000
2
Kuljinder Sidhu United Kingdom
Kuljinder Sidhu
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
3
Nick Petrangelo United States
Nick Petrangelo
United States Ausgeschieden
4
Niklas Astedt Sweden
Niklas Astedt
GGPoker Team Champions
Sweden Ausgeschieden
5
Aliaksei Boika Belarus
Aliaksei Boika
Belarus Ausgeschieden
6
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada Ausgeschieden
7
Gerald Karlic Austria
Gerald Karlic
Austria Ausgeschieden
8
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Ausgeschieden
9
Matias Jansson Sweden
Matias Jansson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
10
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia Ausgeschieden
11
Christian Jeppsson Sweden
Christian Jeppsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
12
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Ausgeschieden
13
Jyri Merivirta Finland
Jyri Merivirta
Finland Ausgeschieden
14
Aleksandr Denisov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Denisov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
15
Dmitry Ivanov Russian Federation
Dmitry Ivanov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
16
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
17
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain Ausgeschieden
18
Paul Tedeschi France
Paul Tedeschi
France Ausgeschieden
19
Jani Sointula Finland
Jani Sointula
Finland Ausgeschieden
20
Christopher Lockhart Canada
Christopher Lockhart
Canada Ausgeschieden
21
Thomas Muehloecker Austria
Thomas Muehloecker
Austria Ausgeschieden
22
Christoph Vogelsang Germany
Christoph Vogelsang
Germany Ausgeschieden
23
Andrey Pateychuk Russian Federation
Andrey Pateychuk
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
24
Fedor Holz Germany
Fedor Holz
GGPoker Ambassador
Germany Ausgeschieden
25
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
26
Paul Hoefer Germany
Paul Hoefer
Germany Ausgeschieden
27
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
28
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany Ausgeschieden
29
Jiachen Gong Canada
Jiachen Gong
Canada Ausgeschieden
30
Onur Unsal Turkey
Onur Unsal
Turkey Ausgeschieden