$10,000,000 Guarantee Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Madis Muur Estonia
Madis Muur
Estonia 3,515,000 -5,000
2
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada 3,432,000 -68,000
3
Antoine Saout France
Antoine Saout
France 2,432,000 350,000
4
Pascal Lefrancois Canada
Pascal Lefrancois
Canada 2,401,000 1,000
5
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom 2,359,000 359,000
6
Shyam Srinivasan Canada
Shyam Srinivasan
Canada 2,129,000 -151,000
7
Fabian Ortiz Argentina
Fabian Ortiz
Argentina 2,000,000 -110,000
8
Isaac Baron United States
Isaac Baron
United States 1,556,000 530,000
9
Daniel Gamez Guatemala
Daniel Gamez
Guatemala 1,494,000 614,000
10
Dominik Panka Poland
Dominik Panka
Poland 1,474,000 -126,000
11
Tom Hall United Kingdom
Tom Hall
United Kingdom 1,241,000 261,000
12
Jorgen Sandvoll Lindebo Norway
Jorgen Sandvoll Lindebo
Norway 1,097,000 -23,000
13
Allon Allison Canada
Allon Allison
Canada 1,000,000 -74,000
14
Pal Zsibrita United Kingdom
Pal Zsibrita
United Kingdom 907,000 -165,000
15
Adrian Bussman Sweden
Adrian Bussman
Sweden 898,000 228,000
16
Roger Teska United States
Roger Teska
United States 874,000 -106,000
17
Grayson Ramage United States
Grayson Ramage
United States 571,000 -89,000
18
Kyle Sorel United States
Kyle Sorel
United States 528,000 -1,161,000
19
Robert Auer Austria
Robert Auer
Austria 522,000 93,000
20
Fabio Freitas Brazil
Fabio Freitas
Brazil 231,000 -122,000
21
Jude Ainsworth Ireland
Jude Ainsworth
Ireland Ausgeschieden
22
Jeremy Wray
Jeremy Wray
Ausgeschieden
23
Jorge Ribeiro Brazil
Jorge Ribeiro
Brazil Ausgeschieden
24
Kristoffer Edberg Sweden
Kristoffer Edberg
Sweden Ausgeschieden
25
Anton Iaroslavskii
Anton Iaroslavskii
Ausgeschieden
26
Erik Olofsson
Erik Olofsson
Ausgeschieden
27
Loni Harwood United States
Loni Harwood
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Jason Helder United States
Jason Helder
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Antonio Pace
Antonio Pace
Ausgeschieden
30
George Lampert
George Lampert
Ausgeschieden
31
Jennifer Shahade United States
Jennifer Shahade
United States Ausgeschieden
32
Rudy Blondeau
Rudy Blondeau
Ausgeschieden
33
Jose Pineda
Jose Pineda
Ausgeschieden
34
Josh Prager United States
Josh Prager
United States Ausgeschieden
35
James St Hilaire
James St Hilaire
Ausgeschieden
36
Renato Almeida Portugal
Renato Almeida
Portugal Ausgeschieden
37
Jorge Breda Brazil
Jorge Breda
Brazil Ausgeschieden
38
Daniel Weinman United States
Daniel Weinman
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Vladimir Schemelev
Vladimir Schemelev
Ausgeschieden
40
Eduardo Cruz
Eduardo Cruz
Ausgeschieden
41
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States Ausgeschieden
42
Mark Ioli United States
Mark Ioli
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada Ausgeschieden
44
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico Ausgeschieden
45
Matt Berkey United States
Matt Berkey
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Mihai Tusnea
Mihai Tusnea
Ausgeschieden
47
Yngve Steen Norway
Yngve Steen
Norway Ausgeschieden
48
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
50
Stefan Grunewald
Stefan Grunewald
Ausgeschieden
51
Marcelo Fonseca
Marcelo Fonseca
Ausgeschieden
52
Rudi Johnsen
Rudi Johnsen
Ausgeschieden
53
Yuri Martins Brazil
Yuri Martins
Brazil Ausgeschieden
54
Daniel Bavec Slovenia
Daniel Bavec
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
55
Marcel Luske Netherlands
Marcel Luske
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
56
Grzegorz Derkowski Poland
Grzegorz Derkowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
57
Felix Sides
Felix Sides
Ausgeschieden
58
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
59
Anthony Fiumidinisi
Anthony Fiumidinisi
Ausgeschieden
60
Cory Winchar
Cory Winchar
Ausgeschieden
61
Santiago Nadal United States
Santiago Nadal
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Ausgeschieden
63
Leon Campbell United Kingdom
Leon Campbell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
64
Sergei Fedorov
Sergei Fedorov
Ausgeschieden
65
Patryk Slusarek Poland
Patryk Slusarek
Poland Ausgeschieden
66
Nicole Cervenka
Nicole Cervenka
Ausgeschieden
67
Tim Reilly United States
Tim Reilly
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Ty Reiman United States
Ty Reiman
United States Ausgeschieden
69
Gerardo Gomez
Gerardo Gomez
Ausgeschieden
70
Sam Greenwood Canada
Sam Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
71
Chris Klodnicki United States
Chris Klodnicki
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Bobby Oboodi United States
Bobby Oboodi
United States Ausgeschieden