€5,300 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Oleksii Khoroshenin Ukraine
Oleksii Khoroshenin
Ukraine 171,900 900
2
Dzmitry Urbanovich Poland
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland 163,400 0
3
Konstantinos Stratopoulos
Konstantinos Stratopoulos
158,100
4
Sergii Baranov Ukraine
Sergii Baranov
Ukraine 155,000 0
5
Jesper Hoog Sweden
Jesper Hoog
Sweden 149,200 0
6
Mohamed Kerkeni
Mohamed Kerkeni
140,600 0
7
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany 138,000 0
8
Gottfried Franz
Gottfried Franz
136,400 36,400
9
Yulius Sepman Russian Federation
Yulius Sepman
Russian Federation 131,200 0
10
Vladimir Geshkenbein Russian Federation
Vladimir Geshkenbein
Russian Federation 130,000 0
11
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany 129,300 2,300
12
Michael Tabarelli Italy
Michael Tabarelli
Italy 124,800 0
13
Alejandro Passy Kahn
Alejandro Passy Kahn
121,100
14
Antoine Saout France
Antoine Saout
France 119,700 0
15
Halil Baybars
Halil Baybars
118,900 0
16
Marko Vukoja Croatia
Marko Vukoja
Croatia 115,500
17
Torsten Pischl
Torsten Pischl
112,500
18
Pavel Meshkov
Pavel Meshkov
110,000 0
19
Lasell Marvio King Germany
Lasell Marvio King
Germany 109,700
20
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy 106,000 0
21
Adrian Mateos Diaz
Adrian Mateos Diaz
104,600
22
Nikolay Losev Russian Federation
Nikolay Losev
Russian Federation 104,500 0
23
Fredrik Keitel
Fredrik Keitel
102,700 0
24
Shane Buchwald United States
Shane Buchwald
United States 101,300
25
Dmitry Nemirovsky
Dmitry Nemirovsky
99,700 0
26
Cailin Jin Austria
Cailin Jin
Austria 99,200
27
Dragan Kostic Spain
Dragan Kostic
Spain 99,000 0
28
Simo Herman Kiukas
Simo Herman Kiukas
98,500 0
29
Martin Stausholm Denmark
Martin Stausholm
Denmark 96,700
30
Rupom Pal
Rupom Pal
93,900
31
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation 93,700
32
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada 91,000 0
33
Jamil Kanji
Jamil Kanji
90,300
34
Erik von Buxhoeveden Germany
Erik von Buxhoeveden
Germany 90,100
35
Zoltan Purak Hungary
Zoltan Purak
Hungary 89,800
36
Zoltan Szabo Hungary
Zoltan Szabo
Hungary 89,400
37
Andrey Lobzhanidze Russian Federation
Andrey Lobzhanidze
Russian Federation 89,200
38
Szabolcs Mayer Hungary
Szabolcs Mayer
Hungary 86,200 -23,800
39
Edouard Mignot France
Edouard Mignot
France 85,500
40
Aki Votkin
Aki Votkin
82,600
41
Roman Korenev Russian Federation
Roman Korenev
Russian Federation 79,400 -23,600
42
Lucas Reeves United Kingdom
Lucas Reeves
United Kingdom 77,200
43
Robert Haigh Germany
Robert Haigh
Germany 76,400 0
44
Hector Alvarez Rodriguez Spain
Hector Alvarez Rodriguez
Spain 75,900
45
Sasa Lalos Austria
Sasa Lalos
Austria 74,700
46
Dan Murariu Romania
Dan Murariu
Unibet Poker Ambassador
Romania 73,700 -6,300
47
Valentino Yasenov Konakchiev
Valentino Yasenov Konakchiev
72,200
48
Aram Sargsyan Armenia
Aram Sargsyan
Armenia 71,500
49
Eoghan O'Dea Ireland
Eoghan O'Dea
Ireland 71,000 0
50
Ryan Spittles United Kingdom
Ryan Spittles
United Kingdom 70,700 0
51
Raffaele Sorrentino Italy
Raffaele Sorrentino
Italy 70,700
52
Adrian Bussman Sweden
Adrian Bussman
Sweden 69,800
53
Tobias Peters Netherlands
Tobias Peters
Netherlands 69,500 4,500
54
Ittai Gluska
Ittai Gluska
69,500
55
Philippe Barouk France
Philippe Barouk
France 69,500
56
Juergen Wenigwieser
Juergen Wenigwieser
69,100
57
Jose Carlos Garcia Poland
Jose Carlos Garcia
Poland 68,800 8,800
58
Damien Kupper
Damien Kupper
68,600
59
Robbie Bull
Robbie Bull
68,500 33,700
60
Dennis Bejedal
Dennis Bejedal
68,400 -500
61
Simon Deadman United Kingdom
Simon Deadman
United Kingdom 68,100
62
Milan Joksic Austria
Milan Joksic
Austria 68,100
63
Christian Stallinger
Christian Stallinger
66,500
64
Bahar Musa Bulgaria
Bahar Musa
Bulgaria 64,000
65
Georgios Sotiropoulos Greece
Georgios Sotiropoulos
Greece 63,900
66
Claas Segebrecht Germany
Claas Segebrecht
Germany 63,000
67
Mikhail Lakhitov Russian Federation
Mikhail Lakhitov
Russian Federation 62,900
68
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom 62,000 42,000
69
Bodo Sbrzesny Austria
Bodo Sbrzesny
Austria 61,900 31,900
70
Justin Steinbrenner Germany
Justin Steinbrenner
Germany 61,900
71
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium 61,400 0
72
[Removed:40] Italy
[Removed:40]
Italy 60,200 14,200
73
Michael Bernhard Feil
Michael Bernhard Feil
59,900
74
Jose Lamarca Capa
Jose Lamarca Capa
59,900
75
Tobias Rohe
Tobias Rohe
59,500
76
Andras Kovacs Hungary
Andras Kovacs
Hungary 59,500
77
Wilfried Haselmayer Austria
Wilfried Haselmayer
Austria 59,400 11,400
78
Michael Telker United States
Michael Telker
United States 59,100 0
79
Nichan Khorchidian Lebanon
Nichan Khorchidian
Lebanon 57,900
80
Cristinel Dumitru Romania
Cristinel Dumitru
Romania 57,100
81
Danijel Jovanovic
Danijel Jovanovic
55,600 22,600
82
Walter Buss Belgium
Walter Buss
Belgium 54,700
83
Sebastian Pauli Germany
Sebastian Pauli
Germany 54,700
84
David Vedral Austria
David Vedral
Austria 54,000
85
Bernd Vogelhuber
Bernd Vogelhuber
52,700
86
Primoz Adamic Slovenia
Primoz Adamic
Slovenia 52,300
87
Viktor Lavi Israel
Viktor Lavi
Israel 52,000
88
Alexander Moiseev
Alexander Moiseev
51,800
89
Timo Pfutzenreuter Germany
Timo Pfutzenreuter
Germany 50,000
90
Olof Haglund Sweden
Olof Haglund
Sweden 49,900 10,700
91
Julian Thomas Germany
Julian Thomas
Germany 49,800
92
Michael Bech Lundsgaard
Michael Bech Lundsgaard
49,800
93
Joao Baumgarten Brazil
Joao Baumgarten
Brazil 49,500
94
Age Spets Norway
Age Spets
Norway 49,200 29,200
95
Marcel Luske Netherlands
Marcel Luske
Netherlands 47,400 -100
96
Nuno da Camara
Nuno da Camara
47,400
97
James Douglas Whittet
James Douglas Whittet
47,400
98
Manfred Hammer Germany
Manfred Hammer
Germany 44,500
99
Hannes Speiser Austria
Hannes Speiser
Austria 43,500
100
Goran Mandic Croatia
Goran Mandic
Croatia 43,300 0
101
Soenke Jahn Germany
Soenke Jahn
Germany 41,800
102
Vladimir Novitckii
Vladimir Novitckii
41,300
103
Markus Stranzinger Austria
Markus Stranzinger
Austria 39,500
104
Gergely Kulcsar Hungary
Gergely Kulcsar
Hungary 39,000
105
Bela Toth Hungary
Bela Toth
Hungary 38,900
106
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine 38,900
107
Stanek Klaus
Stanek Klaus
38,300 -13,700
108
Ruben Visser Netherlands
Ruben Visser
Netherlands 37,900 0
109
Markus Kivipuro
Markus Kivipuro
37,500
110
Sebastian Panny Austria
Sebastian Panny
Austria 37,400
111
Uladzimir Nichypar
Uladzimir Nichypar
37,300
112
George Alexander United States
George Alexander
United States 36,700
113
Georgios Zisimopoulos Greece
Georgios Zisimopoulos
Greece 36,600
114
Marius Skor
Marius Skor
35,600
115
Abilio Ribeiro
Abilio Ribeiro
35,400 -22,600
116
Eli Heath
Eli Heath
35,100 0
117
Justas Vaiciulionis Lithuania
Justas Vaiciulionis
Lithuania 34,400
118
Mario Adinolfi Italy
Mario Adinolfi
Italy 33,900 0
119
Yordan Georgiev
Yordan Georgiev
33,800 4,800
120
Alexander Perevorukha
Alexander Perevorukha
33,400
121
Ilkka Nuotio
Ilkka Nuotio
33,300
122
Ben Warrington United Kingdom
Ben Warrington
United Kingdom 32,900 0
123
Pavel Chalupka Slovakia
Pavel Chalupka
Slovakia 32,900
124
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States 32,800
125
Ihar Soika Belarus
Ihar Soika
Belarus 32,500
126
Wesley Siecker
Wesley Siecker
31,900
127
Josef Kollarits
Josef Kollarits
31,800
128
Boutros Naim Lebanon
Boutros Naim
Lebanon 31,500
129
Ben Thavisin
Ben Thavisin
31,100
130
Arash Shahzadeh Safavi
Arash Shahzadeh Safavi
31,100
131
Antoine Zeziola Granath
Antoine Zeziola Granath
30,700
132
Julian Stuer Austria
Julian Stuer
Austria 30,500
133
Andre - Peter Metzner
Andre - Peter Metzner
30,000
134
Rocco Palumbo Italy
Rocco Palumbo
Italy 28,900
135
Simon Ravnsbaek Denmark
Simon Ravnsbaek
Denmark 28,300 -3,700
136
Jan Ramik Czechia
Jan Ramik
Czechia 28,300
137
Konstantin Tolokno
Konstantin Tolokno
28,000
138
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania 27,800
139
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation 27,600 0
140
Patrick Weifels
Patrick Weifels
27,600
141
Henrique Pinho Portugal
Henrique Pinho
Portugal 27,500 0
142
Samir Moukawem Lebanon
Samir Moukawem
Lebanon 27,000
143
Atanas Georgiev Malinov
Atanas Georgiev Malinov
26,700
144
Ignat Liviu Romania
Ignat Liviu
Romania 26,500 0
145
Mateusz Zbikowski
Mateusz Zbikowski
26,400 4,200
146
Rino Mathis Switzerland
Rino Mathis
Switzerland 25,700 -10,300
147
Marc Siebtroth
Marc Siebtroth
25,400
148
Boyan Asenov Bulgaria
Boyan Asenov
Bulgaria 25,000
149
Raed Mouawad Lebanon
Raed Mouawad
Lebanon 24,500
150
Vit Blachut Czechia
Vit Blachut
Czechia 23,800 0
151
Mihails Morozovs Latvia
Mihails Morozovs
Latvia 23,100
152
Craig McCorkell United Kingdom
Craig McCorkell
United Kingdom 23,000 -18,000
153
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain 22,300 0
154
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 22,200 0
155
Roland Maurus
Roland Maurus
22,200
156
Sandeep Pulusani United States
Sandeep Pulusani
United States 21,600
157
Benjamin Jones United States
Benjamin Jones
United States 21,000
158
Pablo Gordillo Spain
Pablo Gordillo
Spain 20,600
159
Tofan Lucian
Tofan Lucian
20,000
160
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria 19,600 -31,400
161
Francis-Nicolas Bouchard
Francis-Nicolas Bouchard
18,800
162
Witali Reinbold
Witali Reinbold
18,800
163
Ryan Hall Canada
Ryan Hall
Canada 18,000 50
164
Alexey Makarov Russian Federation
Alexey Makarov
Russian Federation 17,500
165
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France 16,800 -35,200
166
Ali Azabdaftar
Ali Azabdaftar
16,100
167
Florian Schmotzer
Florian Schmotzer
15,800
168
Paolo Compagno
Paolo Compagno
15,700
169
Aleksander Spadijer Montenegro
Aleksander Spadijer
Montenegro 15,300
170
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland 15,200 0
171
Tapio Vihakas Finland
Tapio Vihakas
Finland 14,800
172
Patrick Fasching Austria
Patrick Fasching
Austria 14,800
173
Marius Pospiech Germany
Marius Pospiech
Germany 13,900 100
174
Mateusz Warowiec Poland
Mateusz Warowiec
Poland 13,600
175
Norbert Szecsi Hungary
Norbert Szecsi
Hungary 13,600
176
Soren Hansen
Soren Hansen
12,400
177
George Danzer Germany
George Danzer
Germany 12,200 -50,800
178
Petr Jelinek
Petr Jelinek
11,000
179
Dimitri Holdeew Germany
Dimitri Holdeew
Germany 10,300 -21,700
180
Raoul Refos Netherlands
Raoul Refos
Netherlands 8,500 -2,500
181
Michael Eiler Germany
Michael Eiler
Germany 7,200 0
182
Roman Cieslik Germany
Roman Cieslik
Germany 4,300
183
Anton Makiievskyi Ukraine
Anton Makiievskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
184
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
185
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain Ausgeschieden
186
Michael Keiner Germany
Michael Keiner
Germany Ausgeschieden
187
Nikolai Losev
Nikolai Losev
Ausgeschieden
188
Jakob Carlsson
Jakob Carlsson
Ausgeschieden
189
Vojtech Ruzika
Vojtech Ruzika
Ausgeschieden
190
Antoine Granath
Antoine Granath
Ausgeschieden
191
Michael Csango
Michael Csango
Ausgeschieden
192
Sakis Nicolaou
Sakis Nicolaou
Ausgeschieden
193
Lasell King
Lasell King
Ausgeschieden
194
Petre Pascu
Petre Pascu
Ausgeschieden
195
Panagiotis Sotiriadis
Panagiotis Sotiriadis
Ausgeschieden
196
Josef Klinger
Josef Klinger
Ausgeschieden
197
Alejandro Kahn
Alejandro Kahn
Ausgeschieden
198
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
199
Michael Piper
Michael Piper
Ausgeschieden
200
Michael Brady
Michael Brady
Ausgeschieden
201
Ville Mattila Finland
Ville Mattila
Finland Ausgeschieden
202
Inaki Santos
Inaki Santos
Ausgeschieden
203
Simon Brooks United Kingdom
Simon Brooks
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
204
Rytis Praninskas
Rytis Praninskas
Ausgeschieden
205
Conor Beresford United Kingdom
Conor Beresford
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
206
Arnaud Peyroles France
Arnaud Peyroles
France Ausgeschieden
207
Kamae Kamas
Kamae Kamas
Ausgeschieden
208
Yaki Hevron
Yaki Hevron
Ausgeschieden
209
Fedor Holz Germany
Fedor Holz
GGPoker Ambassador
Germany Ausgeschieden
210
Benjamin Spiehs
Benjamin Spiehs
Ausgeschieden
211
Orhan Oran
Orhan Oran
Ausgeschieden
212
David Kaufmann
David Kaufmann
Ausgeschieden
213
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada Ausgeschieden
214
Camilla Reventlow Denmark
Camilla Reventlow
Denmark Ausgeschieden
215
Balasz Botond
Balasz Botond
Ausgeschieden
216
Benjamin Pollak France
Benjamin Pollak
France Ausgeschieden
217
Dany Parlafes Romania
Dany Parlafes
Romania Ausgeschieden
218
Thomas Hueber Austria
Thomas Hueber
Austria Ausgeschieden
219
Josef Steinbock
Josef Steinbock
Ausgeschieden
220
Martin Mulsow Germany
Martin Mulsow
Germany Ausgeschieden
221
Hans Mager
Hans Mager
Ausgeschieden
222
Gerhard Kadlec
Gerhard Kadlec
Ausgeschieden
223
Predrag Lekovic Montenegro
Predrag Lekovic
Montenegro Ausgeschieden
224
Andrei Vlassenko
Andrei Vlassenko
Ausgeschieden
225
Adrian Apmann Germany
Adrian Apmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
226
Sven Huber
Sven Huber
Ausgeschieden
227
Philipp Steiner
Philipp Steiner
Ausgeschieden
228
Heinz Hinterndorfer
Heinz Hinterndorfer
Ausgeschieden
229
Sakis Nicolau
Sakis Nicolau
Ausgeschieden
230
Marinko Skoric Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marinko Skoric
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
231
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Ausgeschieden
232
Steve Watts United Kingdom
Steve Watts
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
233
Gilbert Abela
Gilbert Abela
Ausgeschieden
234
Christian Grundtvig Denmark
Christian Grundtvig
Denmark Ausgeschieden
235
Manuel Andrees Sadornil
Manuel Andrees Sadornil
Ausgeschieden
236
Nikolay Blinov
Nikolay Blinov
Ausgeschieden
237
Marcin Kreft Poland
Marcin Kreft
Poland Ausgeschieden
238
Thierry Delpui France
Thierry Delpui
France Ausgeschieden
239
Christian Herden
Christian Herden
Ausgeschieden
240
Jaroslaw Sikora Poland
Jaroslaw Sikora
Poland Ausgeschieden
241
Mohammed Barkatul
Mohammed Barkatul
Ausgeschieden
242
Vitalijs Kohrs
Vitalijs Kohrs
Ausgeschieden
243
Jan Bernd Rullkotter
Jan Bernd Rullkotter
Ausgeschieden
244
Sven Wendt
Sven Wendt
Ausgeschieden
245
George Phiniotis Cyprus
George Phiniotis
Cyprus Ausgeschieden
246
Sebastian Langrock Germany
Sebastian Langrock
Germany Ausgeschieden
247
Mikael Larsson
Mikael Larsson
Ausgeschieden
248
Valeri Savov
Valeri Savov
Ausgeschieden
249
Artur Scerbak
Artur Scerbak
Ausgeschieden
250
Niko Koop Germany
Niko Koop
Germany Ausgeschieden
251
Sergii Zubariev
Sergii Zubariev
Ausgeschieden
252
Gert Zumkehr
Gert Zumkehr
Ausgeschieden
253
Walter Blattler
Walter Blattler
Ausgeschieden
254
Nick Abou Risk
Nick Abou Risk
Ausgeschieden
255
Igor Devkin Russian Federation
Igor Devkin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
256
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
257
Paul Vas Nunes United Kingdom
Paul Vas Nunes
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
258
Nikolaus Teichert Germany
Nikolaus Teichert
Germany Ausgeschieden
259
Erol Gunenc
Erol Gunenc
Ausgeschieden
260
Gilbert Diaz France
Gilbert Diaz
France Ausgeschieden
261
Akin Tuna Turkey
Akin Tuna
Turkey Ausgeschieden
262
Gianfranco Greco
Gianfranco Greco
Ausgeschieden
263
Jack Ellwood United Kingdom
Jack Ellwood
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
264
Mario Alina
Mario Alina
Ausgeschieden
265
Andrey Danilyuk Russian Federation
Andrey Danilyuk
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
266
Jonas Kronwitter Austria
Jonas Kronwitter
Austria Ausgeschieden
267
Severin Schleser Austria
Severin Schleser
Austria Ausgeschieden
268
Patrick Leonard United Kingdom
Patrick Leonard
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
269
Dmitry Gromov Russian Federation
Dmitry Gromov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
270
Micheal Keiner
Micheal Keiner
Ausgeschieden
271
Marton Czuczor Hungary
Marton Czuczor
Hungary Ausgeschieden
272
Dmitry Yurasov Russian Federation
Dmitry Yurasov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
273
Oezkan Soysal
Oezkan Soysal
Ausgeschieden
274
Patryk Slusarek Poland
Patryk Slusarek
Poland Ausgeschieden
275
Ilia Iliaguev
Ilia Iliaguev
Ausgeschieden
276
Andrei Konopelko Belarus
Andrei Konopelko
Belarus Ausgeschieden
277
Dmitry Chop Ukraine
Dmitry Chop
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
278
Alexey Tkachenko
Alexey Tkachenko
Ausgeschieden
279
Dmitry Ponomarev
Dmitry Ponomarev
Ausgeschieden
280
Ulf Nordstrom
Ulf Nordstrom
Ausgeschieden
281
Emanoil Savin
Emanoil Savin
Ausgeschieden
282
Pal Koppegodt Norway
Pal Koppegodt
Norway Ausgeschieden
283
Jannick Wrang Denmark
Jannick Wrang
Denmark Ausgeschieden
284
Jakob Karlsson
Jakob Karlsson
Ausgeschieden
285
Thomas Dolezal Austria
Thomas Dolezal
Austria Ausgeschieden
286
Moser Nuno
Moser Nuno
Ausgeschieden
287
Nikolaus Dzida
Nikolaus Dzida
Ausgeschieden
288
Kristiyan Ivanov
Kristiyan Ivanov
Ausgeschieden
289
Leonid Yezik
Leonid Yezik
Ausgeschieden
290
Guy Bachar
Guy Bachar
Ausgeschieden
291
Peter Kaae Denmark
Peter Kaae
Denmark Ausgeschieden
292
Igor Pihela Estonia
Igor Pihela
Estonia Ausgeschieden
293
Filipe Oliveira Portugal
Filipe Oliveira
Portugal Ausgeschieden
294
Petre Sebastian Pascu
Petre Sebastian Pascu
Ausgeschieden
295
Antonino Venneri Italy
Antonino Venneri
Italy Ausgeschieden
296
Christian Taepper
Christian Taepper
Ausgeschieden
297
Mordechai Kirschenbaum
Mordechai Kirschenbaum
Ausgeschieden
298
Barny Boatman United Kingdom
Barny Boatman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
299
Fatih Cemek
Fatih Cemek
Ausgeschieden
300
Namig Jafarov
Namig Jafarov
Ausgeschieden
301
Peter Zografov
Peter Zografov
Ausgeschieden
302
Theodoros Aidonopoulos Greece
Theodoros Aidonopoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
303
Dragan Parpandjelovic
Dragan Parpandjelovic
Ausgeschieden
304
Jakub Michalak Poland
Jakub Michalak
Poland Ausgeschieden
305
Maximilian Hesse
Maximilian Hesse
Ausgeschieden
306
Nadir Lalji
Nadir Lalji
Ausgeschieden
307
Vasily Nesterenko
Vasily Nesterenko
Ausgeschieden
308
Sergei Meshalkin
Sergei Meshalkin
Ausgeschieden
309
Luan Berisha
Luan Berisha
Ausgeschieden
310
Franco Cantarella
Franco Cantarella
Ausgeschieden
311
Robert Schulz Germany
Robert Schulz
Germany Ausgeschieden
312
Florence Allera France
Florence Allera
France Ausgeschieden
313
Sadi Sanlav
Sadi Sanlav
Ausgeschieden
314
Thomas Swensen Norway
Thomas Swensen
Norway Ausgeschieden
315
Koray Aldemir Germany
Koray Aldemir
Germany Ausgeschieden
316
Sergey Pakhomov
Sergey Pakhomov
Ausgeschieden
317
Lars Romundstad
Lars Romundstad
Ausgeschieden
318
Kyril Radzivonau
Kyril Radzivonau
Ausgeschieden
319
Thomas Wieland
Thomas Wieland
Ausgeschieden
320
Isaac Krantz
Isaac Krantz
Ausgeschieden
321
Kresz Peter
Kresz Peter
Ausgeschieden
322
Vojtech Ruzicka Czechia
Vojtech Ruzicka
Czechia Ausgeschieden
323
Amir Mozaffarian Germany
Amir Mozaffarian
Germany Ausgeschieden
324
Ariel Celestino Brazil
Ariel Celestino
Brazil Ausgeschieden
325
Maurice Schepp
Maurice Schepp
Ausgeschieden
326
Henrik Hecklen Denmark
Henrik Hecklen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
327
Marius Heiene Norway
Marius Heiene
Norway Ausgeschieden
328
Daniel Ebersold
Daniel Ebersold
Ausgeschieden
329
Yucel Eminoglu Turkey
Yucel Eminoglu
Turkey Ausgeschieden
330
Daniel Fuchs
Daniel Fuchs
Ausgeschieden
331
Aleksandr Denisov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Denisov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
332
Fady Kamar Lebanon
Fady Kamar
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
333
Martin Winkler
Martin Winkler
Ausgeschieden
334
Jeremy Nock
Jeremy Nock
Ausgeschieden
335
Joe Mouawad Lebanon
Joe Mouawad
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
336
Simon Boss
Simon Boss
Ausgeschieden
337
Ivo Donev Austria
Ivo Donev
Austria Ausgeschieden
338
Radu Catoiu Romania
Radu Catoiu
Romania Ausgeschieden
339
Laszlo Bezsenyi
Laszlo Bezsenyi
Ausgeschieden