€4,900 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Jordan Westmorland United States
Jordan Westmorland
United States 3,074,000 374,000
2
Raul Mestre Spain
Raul Mestre
Spain 1,776,000 444,000
3
Jorma Nuutinen Finland
Jorma Nuutinen
Finland 1,564,000 264,000
4
Giacomo Fundaro Italy
Giacomo Fundaro
Italy 1,460,000 30,000
5
Andrea Benelli Italy
Andrea Benelli
Italy 1,340,000 150,000
6
Lukas Berglund United States
Lukas Berglund
United States 1,088,000 347,000
7
Bruno Stefanelli Italy
Bruno Stefanelli
Italy 1,044,000 94,000
8
Andrija Martic Croatia
Andrija Martic
Croatia 954,000 -146,000
9
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom 833,000 -17,000
10
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation 743,000 -63,000
11
Andreas Goeller Italy
Andreas Goeller
Italy 693,000 208,000
12
Vicky Coren Mitchell United Kingdom
Vicky Coren Mitchell
United Kingdom 535,000 -102,000
13
Emmanuel Pariset France
Emmanuel Pariset
France 465,000 250,000
14
Jeffrey Hakim Lebanon
Jeffrey Hakim
Lebanon 422,000 -278,000
15
Louis Salter United Kingdom
Louis Salter
United Kingdom 410,000 410,000
16
Ariel Celestino Brazil
Ariel Celestino
Brazil 376,000 -431,000
17
Vincenzo Scarcella Italy
Vincenzo Scarcella
Italy 344,000 129,000
18
Ludovic Riehl France
Ludovic Riehl
France Ausgeschieden
19
Eros Nastasi Italy
Eros Nastasi
Italy Ausgeschieden
20
Rocco Palumbo Italy
Rocco Palumbo
Italy Ausgeschieden
21
Stefano Garbarino Italy
Stefano Garbarino
Italy Ausgeschieden
22
Federico Cipollini Italy
Federico Cipollini
Italy Ausgeschieden
23
Shyam Srinivasan Canada
Shyam Srinivasan
Canada Ausgeschieden
24
Denis Pisarev Russian Federation
Denis Pisarev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
25
Dinesh Alt Switzerland
Dinesh Alt
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
26
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden Ausgeschieden
27
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Pawel Brzeski Poland
Pawel Brzeski
Poland Ausgeschieden
29
Oleg Cazac Moldova, Republic of
Oleg Cazac
Moldova, Republic of Ausgeschieden
30
Igor Nekazakov Russian Federation
Igor Nekazakov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
31
Pedro Pellicer Spain
Pedro Pellicer
Spain Ausgeschieden
32
Cristiano Viali Italy
Cristiano Viali
Italy Ausgeschieden
33
Miguel Gurrea Monton Spain
Miguel Gurrea Monton
Spain Ausgeschieden
34
Zachary Korik United States
Zachary Korik
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Xia Lin China
Xia Lin
China Ausgeschieden
36
Piotr Shautsou Belarus
Piotr Shautsou
Belarus Ausgeschieden
37
Andrey Lobzhanidze Russian Federation
Andrey Lobzhanidze
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
38
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
39
Dan Murariu Romania
Dan Murariu
Unibet Poker Ambassador
Romania Ausgeschieden