€4,900 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Raul Mestre Spain
Raul Mestre
Spain 942,000 322,000
2
Andrija Martic Croatia
Andrija Martic
Croatia 885,000 255,000
3
Jorma Nuutinen Finland
Jorma Nuutinen
Finland 852,000 -28,000
4
Lukas Berglund United States
Lukas Berglund
United States 851,000 -6,000
5
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 806,000 -64,000
6
Andrea Benelli Italy
Andrea Benelli
Italy 721,000 -87,000
7
Eros Nastasi Italy
Eros Nastasi
Italy 711,000 251,000
8
Jeffrey Hakim Lebanon
Jeffrey Hakim
Lebanon 651,000 344,000
9
Andreas Goeller Italy
Andreas Goeller
Italy 643,000 433,000
10
Jordan Westmorland United States
Jordan Westmorland
United States 638,000 59,000
11
Dinesh Alt Switzerland
Dinesh Alt
Switzerland 592,000 -178,000
12
Shyam Srinivasan Canada
Shyam Srinivasan
Canada 590,000 20,000
13
Xia Lin China
Xia Lin
China 517,000 392,000
14
Bruno Stefanelli Italy
Bruno Stefanelli
Italy 489,000 209,000
15
Ariel Celestino Brazil
Ariel Celestino
Brazil 480,000 5,000
16
Vicky Coren Mitchell United Kingdom
Vicky Coren Mitchell
United Kingdom 455,000 -45,000
17
Stefano Garbarino Italy
Stefano Garbarino
Italy 438,000 358,000
18
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom 429,000 -283,000
19
Denis Pisarev Russian Federation
Denis Pisarev
Russian Federation 395,000 -95,000
20
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation 390,000 292,500
21
Andrey Lobzhanidze Russian Federation
Andrey Lobzhanidze
Russian Federation 358,000 28,000
22
Zachary Korik United States
Zachary Korik
United States 342,000 0
23
Oleg Cazac Moldova, Republic of
Oleg Cazac
Moldova, Republic of 304,000 50,000
24
Giacomo Fundaro Italy
Giacomo Fundaro
Italy 304,000 39,000
25
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria 302,000 -68,000
26
Emmanuel Pariset France
Emmanuel Pariset
France 284,000 -66,000
27
Miguel Gurrea Monton Spain
Miguel Gurrea Monton
Spain 270,000 20,000
28
Vincenzo Scarcella Italy
Vincenzo Scarcella
Italy 226,000 86,000
29
Louis Salter United Kingdom
Louis Salter
United Kingdom 217,000 -183,000
30
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden 213,000 93,000
31
Rocco Palumbo Italy
Rocco Palumbo
Italy 209,000 114,000
32
Pedro Pellicer Spain
Pedro Pellicer
Spain 178,000 -22,000
33
Federico Cipollini Italy
Federico Cipollini
Italy 177,000 -119,000
34
Cristiano Viali Italy
Cristiano Viali
Italy 174,000 129,000
35
Dan Murariu Romania
Dan Murariu
Unibet Poker Ambassador
Romania 165,000 -122,000
36
Ludovic Riehl France
Ludovic Riehl
France 158,000 113,000
37
Piotr Shautsou Belarus
Piotr Shautsou
Belarus 139,000 -81,000
38
Pawel Brzeski Poland
Pawel Brzeski
Poland 116,000 -104,000
39
Igor Nekazakov Russian Federation
Igor Nekazakov
Russian Federation 80,000 41,000
40
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
41
Alberto Musini Italy
Alberto Musini
Italy Ausgeschieden
42
Matas Cimbolas Lithuania
Matas Cimbolas
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
43
Thomas Miller United States
Thomas Miller
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Thiago Crema De Macedo Brazil
Thiago Crema De Macedo
Brazil Ausgeschieden
45
Filippo Marroccoli Italy
Filippo Marroccoli
Italy Ausgeschieden
46
Tom Alner United Kingdom
Tom Alner
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
47
Maurizio Saieva Italy
Maurizio Saieva
Italy Ausgeschieden
48
Michael Telker United States
Michael Telker
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Douglas Souza Brazil
Douglas Souza
Brazil Ausgeschieden
50
Yordan Dimitrov Bulgaria
Yordan Dimitrov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
51
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
52
Alessandro Meoni Italy
Alessandro Meoni
Italy Ausgeschieden
53
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
54
Mitch Johnson United Kingdom
Mitch Johnson
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
55
Alex Lindop United Kingdom
Alex Lindop
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
56
Valeri Savov Bulgaria
Valeri Savov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
57
Flavien Guenan France
Flavien Guenan
France Ausgeschieden
58
Alessio Sardone Italy
Alessio Sardone
Italy Ausgeschieden
59
Federico Petruzzelli Italy
Federico Petruzzelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
60
[Removed:17] New Zealand
[Removed:17]
New Zealand Ausgeschieden
61
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway Ausgeschieden
62
Rafael Morales Brazil
Rafael Morales
Brazil Ausgeschieden
63
Dmitry Ponomarev Russian Federation
Dmitry Ponomarev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
64
John Haigh United Kingdom
John Haigh
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
65
Jean-Philippe Peyratoux France
Jean-Philippe Peyratoux
France Ausgeschieden
66
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
67
Ivan Gabrieli Italy
Ivan Gabrieli
Italy Ausgeschieden
68
Nikolay Tsanev Bulgaria
Nikolay Tsanev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
69
Caglar Bayindir Turkey
Caglar Bayindir
Turkey Ausgeschieden
70
Eldar Moldobek Uulu Kyrgyzstan
Eldar Moldobek Uulu
Kyrgyzstan Ausgeschieden
71
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Rytis Praninskas Lithuania
Rytis Praninskas
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
73
Bernardo Dias Brazil
Bernardo Dias
Brazil Ausgeschieden
74
Dzmitry Urbanovich Poland
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland Ausgeschieden
75
Marcel Vonk Netherlands
Marcel Vonk
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
76
Alex Longobardi Italy
Alex Longobardi
Italy Ausgeschieden
77
Jorge Ribeiro Brazil
Jorge Ribeiro
Brazil Ausgeschieden
78
Mario Sanchez Cano United Kingdom
Mario Sanchez Cano
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
79
Jan Sjavik Norway
Jan Sjavik
Norway Ausgeschieden
80
Mark James United Kingdom
Mark James
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
81
Aku Joentausta Finland
Aku Joentausta
Finland Ausgeschieden
82
Artem Romanov Russian Federation
Artem Romanov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
83
Vincenzo Scarpitti Italy
Vincenzo Scarpitti
Italy Ausgeschieden
84
Jorge Coello Spain
Jorge Coello
Spain Ausgeschieden
85
Luca Cavecchi Italy
Luca Cavecchi
Italy Ausgeschieden
86
Peter Danielsson
Peter Danielsson
Ausgeschieden
87
Marco Pistilli Italy
Marco Pistilli
Italy Ausgeschieden
88
Victor Begara Brazil
Victor Begara
Brazil Ausgeschieden
89
Filippo Bisciglia
Filippo Bisciglia
Ausgeschieden
90
Iliodoros Kamatakis
Iliodoros Kamatakis
Ausgeschieden
91
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
92
Pius Heinz Germany
Pius Heinz
Germany Ausgeschieden
93
Ismail Erkenov
Ismail Erkenov
Ausgeschieden
94
Antonio Lafosse Fernandez
Antonio Lafosse Fernandez
Ausgeschieden
95
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
96
Victor Zabukas Begara
Victor Zabukas Begara
Ausgeschieden
97
Marcin Kreft Poland
Marcin Kreft
Poland Ausgeschieden
98
Darie Vlad Romania
Darie Vlad
Romania Ausgeschieden
99
Jesper Feddersen
Jesper Feddersen
Ausgeschieden
100
Benjamin Debard
Benjamin Debard
Ausgeschieden
101
Tobias Hagedorn
Tobias Hagedorn
Ausgeschieden
102
Fabio Sperling Germany
Fabio Sperling
Germany Ausgeschieden
103
Dennis Lindmark
Dennis Lindmark
Ausgeschieden
104
Gianluca Petrone Italy
Gianluca Petrone
Italy Ausgeschieden
105
Marco Parrella
Marco Parrella
Ausgeschieden
106
Davide Magnan
Davide Magnan
Ausgeschieden
107
Mickey Petersen Denmark
Mickey Petersen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
108
Matteo Taddia Italy
Matteo Taddia
Italy Ausgeschieden
109
Pierluigi Giglio
Pierluigi Giglio
Ausgeschieden
110
Leo McClean United Kingdom
Leo McClean
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
111
Alessandro Minasi Italy
Alessandro Minasi
Italy Ausgeschieden
112
Giovanni Salvatore Italy
Giovanni Salvatore
Italy Ausgeschieden
113
Muhamet Perati Italy
Muhamet Perati
Italy Ausgeschieden
114
Jeremie Sarda France
Jeremie Sarda
France Ausgeschieden