€4,900 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Lukas Berglund United States
Lukas Berglund
United States 700,600 4,100
2
Thiago Crema De Macedo Brazil
Thiago Crema De Macedo
Brazil 482,400 248,400
3
Raul Mestre Spain
Raul Mestre
Spain 473,000 103,000
4
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 392,900 162,900
5
Alessandro Meoni Italy
Alessandro Meoni
Italy 347,000 187,000
6
Dan Murariu Romania
Dan Murariu
Unibet Poker Ambassador
Romania 317,300 267,000
7
Denis Pisarev Russian Federation
Denis Pisarev
Russian Federation 311,300 222,300
8
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria 299,800 219,800
9
Eros Nastasi Italy
Eros Nastasi
Italy 294,800 169,800
10
Oleg Cazac Moldova, Republic of
Oleg Cazac
Moldova, Republic of 285,900 203,000
11
[Removed:17] New Zealand
[Removed:17]
New Zealand 283,100 94,500
12
Federico Petruzzelli Italy
Federico Petruzzelli
Italy 277,300 86,300
13
Shyam Srinivasan Canada
Shyam Srinivasan
Canada 276,000 -84,000
14
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation 260,900 168,900
15
Stefano Garbarino Italy
Stefano Garbarino
Italy 260,900 -4,100
16
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany 258,300 98,300
17
Andreas Goeller Italy
Andreas Goeller
Italy 253,100 53,100
18
Darie Vlad Romania
Darie Vlad
Romania 247,700 -37,300
19
John Haigh United Kingdom
John Haigh
United Kingdom 234,700 88,000
20
Jeffrey Hakim Lebanon
Jeffrey Hakim
Lebanon 234,100 112,000
21
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden 230,700 87,500
22
Bruno Stefanelli Italy
Bruno Stefanelli
Italy 228,500 38,500
23
Rytis Praninskas Lithuania
Rytis Praninskas
Lithuania 224,100 4,100
24
Valeri Savov Bulgaria
Valeri Savov
Bulgaria 222,600 -17,400
25
Jan Sjavik Norway
Jan Sjavik
Norway 216,500 15,500
26
Jordan Westmorland United States
Jordan Westmorland
United States 209,700 164,700
27
Giacomo Fundaro Italy
Giacomo Fundaro
Italy 204,600 170,000
28
Dzmitry Urbanovich Poland
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland 195,200 85,200
29
Vincenzo Scarcella Italy
Vincenzo Scarcella
Italy 189,600 105,400
30
Filippo Marroccoli Italy
Filippo Marroccoli
Italy 188,300 22,400
31
Mitch Johnson United Kingdom
Mitch Johnson
United Kingdom 185,800
32
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway 185,000 -25,000
33
Luca Cavecchi Italy
Luca Cavecchi
Italy 176,900 108,100
34
Yordan Dimitrov Bulgaria
Yordan Dimitrov
Bulgaria 176,200 76,200
35
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom 169,800 89,800
36
Mickey Petersen Denmark
Mickey Petersen
Denmark 164,700 89,700
37
Dinesh Alt Switzerland
Dinesh Alt
Switzerland 164,000 108,200
38
Maurizio Saieva Italy
Maurizio Saieva
Italy 162,800 77,800
39
Vicky Coren Mitchell United Kingdom
Vicky Coren Mitchell
United Kingdom 162,400 2,400
40
Alessio Sardone Italy
Alessio Sardone
Italy 153,800 106,100
41
Miguel Gurrea Monton Spain
Miguel Gurrea Monton
Spain 152,000 135,800
42
Jorma Nuutinen Finland
Jorma Nuutinen
Finland 150,700 137,200
43
Andrey Lobzhanidze Russian Federation
Andrey Lobzhanidze
Russian Federation 147,900 7,900
44
Michael Telker United States
Michael Telker
United States 142,600 -42,400
45
Eldar Moldobek Uulu Kyrgyzstan
Eldar Moldobek Uulu
Kyrgyzstan 141,000 101,400
46
Dmitry Ponomarev Russian Federation
Dmitry Ponomarev
Russian Federation 139,600 46,800
47
Iliodoros Kamatakis
Iliodoros Kamatakis
136,000 6,000
48
Tom Alner United Kingdom
Tom Alner
United Kingdom 135,700 87,500
49
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 135,600 -64,400
50
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom 134,900 84,900
51
Andrea Benelli Italy
Andrea Benelli
Italy 134,700 -55,300
52
Ivan Gabrieli Italy
Ivan Gabrieli
Italy 132,700 88,200
53
Alberto Musini Italy
Alberto Musini
Italy 131,700 103,200
54
Antonio Lafosse Fernandez
Antonio Lafosse Fernandez
127,700 39,000
55
Ismail Erkenov
Ismail Erkenov
127,600 49,600
56
Matas Cimbolas Lithuania
Matas Cimbolas
Lithuania 124,200 7,700
57
Alex Lindop United Kingdom
Alex Lindop
United Kingdom 124,000 78,000
58
Bernardo Dias Brazil
Bernardo Dias
Brazil 118,800 -1,200
59
Caglar Bayindir Turkey
Caglar Bayindir
Turkey 114,700 76,500
60
Louis Salter United Kingdom
Louis Salter
United Kingdom 114,500 85,500
61
Victor Begara Brazil
Victor Begara
Brazil 111,500 41,500
62
Pedro Pellicer Spain
Pedro Pellicer
Spain 108,100 77,300
63
Filippo Bisciglia
Filippo Bisciglia
108,000 8,000
64
Ariel Celestino Brazil
Ariel Celestino
Brazil 103,100 63,600
65
Pius Heinz Germany
Pius Heinz
Germany 102,700 -87,300
66
Andrija Martic Croatia
Andrija Martic
Croatia 100,400 41,100
67
Piotr Shautsou Belarus
Piotr Shautsou
Belarus 99,000 31,600
68
Ludovic Riehl France
Ludovic Riehl
France 98,900 -41,100
69
Marcin Kreft Poland
Marcin Kreft
Poland 98,300 38,300
70
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation 97,500 12,500
71
Leo McClean United Kingdom
Leo McClean
United Kingdom 96,800 12,000
72
Pawel Brzeski Poland
Pawel Brzeski
Poland 96,000 41,000
73
Alex Longobardi Italy
Alex Longobardi
Italy 93,000 54,800
74
Jean-Philippe Peyratoux France
Jean-Philippe Peyratoux
France 92,900 34,000
75
Zachary Korik United States
Zachary Korik
United States 92,000 -28,500
76
Douglas Souza Brazil
Douglas Souza
Brazil 91,300 -2,400
77
Marco Pistilli Italy
Marco Pistilli
Italy 87,100 36,000
78
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon 86,400 -3,600
79
Alessandro Minasi Italy
Alessandro Minasi
Italy 85,900 11,700
80
Benjamin Debard
Benjamin Debard
84,100 28,000
81
Jorge Coello Spain
Jorge Coello
Spain 83,100 40,800
82
Igor Nekazakov Russian Federation
Igor Nekazakov
Russian Federation 82,000 50,700
83
Pierluigi Giglio
Pierluigi Giglio
80,600 -83,200
84
Fabio Sperling Germany
Fabio Sperling
Germany 79,800 -4,400
85
Thomas Miller United States
Thomas Miller
United States 77,800 43,000
86
Jesper Feddersen
Jesper Feddersen
75,100 22,200
87
Aku Joentausta Finland
Aku Joentausta
Finland 74,400 -107,600
88
Jeremie Sarda France
Jeremie Sarda
France 72,900 66,200
89
Matteo Taddia Italy
Matteo Taddia
Italy 72,000 8,300
90
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands 71,100 18,900
91
Marcel Vonk Netherlands
Marcel Vonk
Netherlands 70,900 0
92
Flavien Guenan France
Flavien Guenan
France 70,000 17,000
93
Gianluca Petrone Italy
Gianluca Petrone
Italy 64,200 36,200
94
Davide Magnan
Davide Magnan
64,000 24,000
95
Cristiano Viali Italy
Cristiano Viali
Italy 63,100 44,700
96
Mark James United Kingdom
Mark James
United Kingdom 61,100 10,600
97
Vincenzo Scarpitti Italy
Vincenzo Scarpitti
Italy 60,200 21,200
98
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States 56,600 -33,400
99
Federico Cipollini Italy
Federico Cipollini
Italy 50,400 4,500
100
Mario Sanchez Cano United Kingdom
Mario Sanchez Cano
United Kingdom 48,800 18,500
101
Xia Lin China
Xia Lin
China 46,400 -113,600
102
Artem Romanov Russian Federation
Artem Romanov
Russian Federation 46,300 -57,000
103
Rocco Palumbo Italy
Rocco Palumbo
Italy 45,900 -29,700
104
Rafael Morales Brazil
Rafael Morales
Brazil 45,700 -139,300
105
Tobias Hagedorn
Tobias Hagedorn
45,000 -135,000
106
Jorge Ribeiro Brazil
Jorge Ribeiro
Brazil 42,800 -7,300
107
Nikolay Tsanev Bulgaria
Nikolay Tsanev
Bulgaria 42,000 -9,300
108
Emmanuel Pariset France
Emmanuel Pariset
France 38,600 11,400
109
Muhamet Perati Italy
Muhamet Perati
Italy 37,500 12,600
110
Marco Parrella
Marco Parrella
33,900 -23,900
111
Peter Danielsson
Peter Danielsson
19,500 -36,900
112
Dennis Lindmark
Dennis Lindmark
13,400 -25,200
113
Giovanni Salvatore Italy
Giovanni Salvatore
Italy 13,200 -63,500
114
Cristiano Guerra Italy
Cristiano Guerra
Italy Ausgeschieden
115
Candido Goncalves
Candido Goncalves
Ausgeschieden
116
Pratik Ghatge United Kingdom
Pratik Ghatge
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
117
Stanley Blaby
Stanley Blaby
Ausgeschieden
118
Yuriy Kudrynskyy Ukraine
Yuriy Kudrynskyy
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
119
Mats Sjoblom
Mats Sjoblom
Ausgeschieden
120
Dimitrii Naumov
Dimitrii Naumov
Ausgeschieden
121
Giorgio Donzelli Italy
Giorgio Donzelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
122
Paul-Francois Tedeschi France
Paul-Francois Tedeschi
France Ausgeschieden
123
Jyri Merivirta Finland
Jyri Merivirta
Finland Ausgeschieden
124
Daniel Zack United States
Daniel Zack
United States Ausgeschieden
125
Giuliano Bendinelli Italy
Giuliano Bendinelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
126
Mitchell Johnson United Kingdom
Mitchell Johnson
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
127
Oliver Price United Kingdom
Oliver Price
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
128
Elesion Tusha
Elesion Tusha
Ausgeschieden
129
Jae Kyung Sim Korea, Republic of
Jae Kyung Sim
Korea, Republic of Ausgeschieden
130
Nicholas Petrangelo
Nicholas Petrangelo
Ausgeschieden
131
Csaba Varadi
Csaba Varadi
Ausgeschieden
132
Rob Sterken
Rob Sterken
Ausgeschieden
133
Sebastian Langrock Germany
Sebastian Langrock
Germany Ausgeschieden
134
Luigi Pignataro Italy
Luigi Pignataro
Italy Ausgeschieden
135
Boutros Naim Lebanon
Boutros Naim
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
136
Lennart Konst
Lennart Konst
Ausgeschieden
137
Francesco Lorenzini
Francesco Lorenzini
Ausgeschieden
138
Davide Vico
Davide Vico
Ausgeschieden
139
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain Ausgeschieden
140
Michael Gathy Belgium
Michael Gathy
Belgium Ausgeschieden
141
Roberto Perez Gomez
Roberto Perez Gomez
Ausgeschieden
142
Benjamin Pollak France
Benjamin Pollak
France Ausgeschieden
143
Antoine Junillon
Antoine Junillon
Ausgeschieden
144
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
145
Carlo Savinelli Italy
Carlo Savinelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
146
Zoltan Purak Hungary
Zoltan Purak
Hungary Ausgeschieden
147
Benjamin Nicolas-Teboul
Benjamin Nicolas-Teboul
Ausgeschieden
148
Carsten Chylla
Carsten Chylla
Ausgeschieden
149
Vizsnyiczai Zsolt
Vizsnyiczai Zsolt
Ausgeschieden
150
Minwoo Lee
Minwoo Lee
Ausgeschieden
151
Massimo Mosele Italy
Massimo Mosele
Italy Ausgeschieden
152
Mauro Mancin
Mauro Mancin
Ausgeschieden
153
Christian Favale Italy
Christian Favale
Italy Ausgeschieden
154
Jean Muller
Jean Muller
Ausgeschieden
155
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
156
Christian Caliumi
Christian Caliumi
Ausgeschieden
157
Markku Koplimaa Estonia
Markku Koplimaa
Estonia Ausgeschieden
158
Ruata Dorin
Ruata Dorin
Ausgeschieden
159
Tommaso Briotti Italy
Tommaso Briotti
Italy Ausgeschieden
160
Simon Mattsson Sweden
Simon Mattsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
161
Jonas Bjorkquist
Jonas Bjorkquist
Ausgeschieden
162
Enrico Mosca Italy
Enrico Mosca
Italy Ausgeschieden
163
Daniel Smith Australia
Daniel Smith
Australia Ausgeschieden
164
Michel Abecassis France
Michel Abecassis
France Ausgeschieden
165
Antonio Luft
Antonio Luft
Ausgeschieden
166
Viatcheslav Ortynskiy Russian Federation
Viatcheslav Ortynskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
167
Tapio Vihakas Finland
Tapio Vihakas
Finland Ausgeschieden
168
Marcos Paneque
Marcos Paneque
Ausgeschieden
169
Griffin Benger Canada
Griffin Benger
Canada Ausgeschieden
170
Andrew Chen Canada
Andrew Chen
Canada Ausgeschieden
171
Valentino Yasenov Konakchiev
Valentino Yasenov Konakchiev
Ausgeschieden
172
Giulio Astarita Italy
Giulio Astarita
Italy Ausgeschieden
173
Igor Saia
Igor Saia
Ausgeschieden
174
Germano Martucci
Germano Martucci
Ausgeschieden
175
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada Ausgeschieden
176
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States Ausgeschieden
177
Salvatore Manna
Salvatore Manna
Ausgeschieden
178
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
Winamax Team Pro
France Ausgeschieden
179
Daniel Turrisi
Daniel Turrisi
Ausgeschieden
180
Jamie Roberts
Jamie Roberts
Ausgeschieden
181
Guillaume Diaz France
Guillaume Diaz
Winamax Team Pro
France Ausgeschieden
182
Davide Bonometti Italy
Davide Bonometti
Italy Ausgeschieden
183
Tom Hall United Kingdom
Tom Hall
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
184
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
185
Myro Garcia
Myro Garcia
Ausgeschieden
186
Jonathan Karamalikis Australia
Jonathan Karamalikis
Australia Ausgeschieden
187
Espen Solaas Norway
Espen Solaas
Norway Ausgeschieden
188
Simone Petrini
Simone Petrini
Ausgeschieden
189
Parker Talbot Canada
Parker Talbot
Canada Ausgeschieden
190
Piero Guido
Piero Guido
Ausgeschieden
191
[Removed:266]
[Removed:266]
Ausgeschieden
192
Shiyan Fang
Shiyan Fang
Ausgeschieden
193
Giada Fang Italy
Giada Fang
Italy Ausgeschieden
194
Jan Bendik Slovakia
Jan Bendik
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
195
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
196
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada Ausgeschieden
197
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States Ausgeschieden
198
Davide Suriano Italy
Davide Suriano
Italy Ausgeschieden
199
Vyacheslav Stoyanov United States
Vyacheslav Stoyanov
United States Ausgeschieden
200
Cataldo Valletta
Cataldo Valletta
Ausgeschieden
201
Joel Vanderschelden
Joel Vanderschelden
Ausgeschieden
202
Jochum Weenink Netherlands
Jochum Weenink
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
203
Thomas Butzhammer Germany
Thomas Butzhammer
Germany Ausgeschieden
204
Grudi Grudev Bulgaria
Grudi Grudev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
205
Michael Kanaan Australia
Michael Kanaan
Australia Ausgeschieden
206
Christian Troger
Christian Troger
Ausgeschieden
207
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States Ausgeschieden
208
Nicolino Di Carlo
Nicolino Di Carlo
Ausgeschieden
209
Atanas Kavrakov Bulgaria
Atanas Kavrakov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
210
Stefano Terziani Italy
Stefano Terziani
Italy Ausgeschieden
211
Niclas Svensson
Niclas Svensson
Ausgeschieden
212
Ihar Soika Belarus
Ihar Soika
Belarus Ausgeschieden
213
Mariano Martiradonna Italy
Mariano Martiradonna
Italy Ausgeschieden
214
Liwei Sun China
Liwei Sun
China Ausgeschieden
215
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States Ausgeschieden
216
Jason Lavallee Canada
Jason Lavallee
Canada Ausgeschieden
217
Krzysztof Dulowski Poland
Krzysztof Dulowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
218
Dori Yacoub Lebanon
Dori Yacoub
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
219
Ronan Monfort France
Ronan Monfort
France Ausgeschieden
220
Luca Moschitta Italy
Luca Moschitta
Italy Ausgeschieden
221
Juri Mereu Italy
Juri Mereu
Italy Ausgeschieden
222
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Ausgeschieden
223
Luigi Scamarcio
Luigi Scamarcio
Ausgeschieden
224
Gordon Huntly United Kingdom
Gordon Huntly
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
225
Jonas Lauck Germany
Jonas Lauck
Germany Ausgeschieden
226
Danilo Donnini Italy
Danilo Donnini
Italy Ausgeschieden
227
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
228
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
229
Tam Truong Australia
Tam Truong
Australia Ausgeschieden
230
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Ausgeschieden
231
Even Mikkelsen
Even Mikkelsen
Ausgeschieden
232
Kimmo Kurko Finland
Kimmo Kurko
Finland Ausgeschieden
233
Dominik Panka Poland
Dominik Panka
Poland Ausgeschieden
234
Carl Henriksson
Carl Henriksson
Ausgeschieden
235
Julian Track Germany
Julian Track
Germany Ausgeschieden
236
Michel Anthonioz
Michel Anthonioz
Ausgeschieden
237
Roberto Masullo
Roberto Masullo
Ausgeschieden
238
Manlio Iemina
Manlio Iemina
Ausgeschieden
239
Frederik Jensen Denmark
Frederik Jensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
240
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
241
Sveva Libralesso
Sveva Libralesso
Ausgeschieden
242
Kacper Pyzara Poland
Kacper Pyzara
Poland Ausgeschieden
243
Sebastian Von Toperczer Germany
Sebastian Von Toperczer
Germany Ausgeschieden
244
Alessandro Meloni
Alessandro Meloni
Ausgeschieden
245
Manuel Andrees Sadornil
Manuel Andrees Sadornil
Ausgeschieden
246
Luca Benaglia
Luca Benaglia
Ausgeschieden
247
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy Ausgeschieden
248
Dustin Graves
Dustin Graves
Ausgeschieden
249
Sebastian Saffari
Sebastian Saffari
Ausgeschieden
250
Ferdinando Lo Cascio
Ferdinando Lo Cascio
Ausgeschieden
251
Elliot Smith Canada
Elliot Smith
Canada Ausgeschieden
252
Amerigo Santoro Italy
Amerigo Santoro
Italy Ausgeschieden
253
Matti Salminen
Matti Salminen
Ausgeschieden
254
Alexandre Sako Brazil
Alexandre Sako
Brazil Ausgeschieden
255
Gianluca Escobar Italy
Gianluca Escobar
Italy Ausgeschieden
256
Benjamin Roberts United Kingdom
Benjamin Roberts
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
257
Vincenzo D'Amato
Vincenzo D'Amato
Ausgeschieden
258
Pier Paolo Fabretti Italy
Pier Paolo Fabretti
Italy Ausgeschieden
259
Azad Jabrayilov
Azad Jabrayilov
Ausgeschieden
260
Ivan Neytchev
Ivan Neytchev
Ausgeschieden
261
Ilya Vedernikov
Ilya Vedernikov
Ausgeschieden
262
Francesco Brambilla
Francesco Brambilla
Ausgeschieden
263
Valeriy Chupin Russian Federation
Valeriy Chupin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
264
Thomas Muhlocker Austria
Thomas Muhlocker
Austria Ausgeschieden
265
Marko Mikovic cs
Marko Mikovic
cs Ausgeschieden
266
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina Ausgeschieden
267
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
268
Francesco Moro
Francesco Moro
Ausgeschieden
269
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
270
Michael Tabarelli Italy
Michael Tabarelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
271
Antonio Ranaldi
Antonio Ranaldi
Ausgeschieden
272
Filippo Lazzaretto Slovenia
Filippo Lazzaretto
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
273
Shivan Abdine Australia
Shivan Abdine
Australia Ausgeschieden
274
Nunzio Lagana
Nunzio Lagana
Ausgeschieden
275
Alessandro Sarro Italy
Alessandro Sarro
Italy Ausgeschieden
276
Cassio Kiles Brazil
Cassio Kiles
Brazil Ausgeschieden
277
Francesco Di Profio
Francesco Di Profio
Ausgeschieden
278
Claudio Piceci
Claudio Piceci
Ausgeschieden
279
Remi Castaignon France
Remi Castaignon
France Ausgeschieden
280
Maxim Panyak Russian Federation
Maxim Panyak
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
281
Vittorio Villa
Vittorio Villa
Ausgeschieden
282
Gianluca Mattia
Gianluca Mattia
Ausgeschieden
283
Piotr Pietrzak
Piotr Pietrzak
Ausgeschieden
284
Grant Levy Australia
Grant Levy
Australia Ausgeschieden
285
Bruno Kawauti Brazil
Bruno Kawauti
Brazil Ausgeschieden
286
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Ausgeschieden
287
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Ausgeschieden
288
Benjamin Yu United States
Benjamin Yu
United States Ausgeschieden
289
Quentin Lecomte France
Quentin Lecomte
France Ausgeschieden
290
Charles Carrel
Charles Carrel
Ausgeschieden
291
Henrik Hecklen Denmark
Henrik Hecklen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
292
Jordan Hamilton
Jordan Hamilton
Ausgeschieden
293
Tatiana Barausova Russian Federation
Tatiana Barausova
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
294
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
295
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
296
Mario Vojvoda Croatia
Mario Vojvoda
Croatia Ausgeschieden
297
Grzegorz Grochulski Poland
Grzegorz Grochulski
Poland Ausgeschieden
298
Jude Ainsworth Ireland
Jude Ainsworth
Ireland Ausgeschieden
299
Yulius Sepman
Yulius Sepman
Ausgeschieden
300
Carl Carlsson Sweden
Carl Carlsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
301
Chenxiang Miao
Chenxiang Miao
Ausgeschieden
302
Walter Buss Belgium
Walter Buss
Belgium Ausgeschieden
303
Sergii Zubariev
Sergii Zubariev
Ausgeschieden
304
Andrea Carini
Andrea Carini
Ausgeschieden
305
Georgy Filippovich
Georgy Filippovich
Ausgeschieden
306
Fabiano Kovalski Brazil
Fabiano Kovalski
Brazil Ausgeschieden
307
Artem Litvinov Russian Federation
Artem Litvinov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
308
Sergey Rybachenko Russian Federation
Sergey Rybachenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
309
Tommaso Bonini Italy
Tommaso Bonini
Italy Ausgeschieden
310
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain Ausgeschieden
311
Alexander Kuzmin Russian Federation
Alexander Kuzmin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
312
Hassan Fares France
Hassan Fares
France Ausgeschieden
313
Mateusz Rypulak Poland
Mateusz Rypulak
Poland Ausgeschieden
314
Imed Ben Mahmoud France
Imed Ben Mahmoud
France Ausgeschieden
315
Adel Kabbani France
Adel Kabbani
France Ausgeschieden
316
Enver Abduraimov
Enver Abduraimov
Ausgeschieden
317
Julian Bebawi
Julian Bebawi
Ausgeschieden
318
Oleg Lichii
Oleg Lichii
Ausgeschieden
319
Antonio Lafosse Peru
Antonio Lafosse
Peru Ausgeschieden
320
Niclass Svensson
Niclass Svensson
Ausgeschieden
321
Ben Roberts
Ben Roberts
Ausgeschieden
322
Jan Olav Sjavik
Jan Olav Sjavik
Ausgeschieden
323
Hans de Hond
Hans de Hond
Ausgeschieden
324
Andrew Hulme United Kingdom
Andrew Hulme
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
325
Manuel Sadornil
Manuel Sadornil
Ausgeschieden
326
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia Ausgeschieden
327
Luvovic Riehl
Luvovic Riehl
Ausgeschieden
328
Rhys Jones United Kingdom
Rhys Jones
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
329
Luigi Russo
Luigi Russo
Ausgeschieden
330
Zsolt Vizsnyiczai Hungary
Zsolt Vizsnyiczai
Hungary Ausgeschieden
331
Thomas Muehloecker Austria
Thomas Muehloecker
Austria Ausgeschieden
332
Manuel Sardornil
Manuel Sardornil
Ausgeschieden
333
Mario Sanchez
Mario Sanchez
Ausgeschieden
334
Tobias Hagerdorn
Tobias Hagerdorn
Ausgeschieden
335
Francis Siclari
Francis Siclari
Ausgeschieden
336
Francis Brown
Francis Brown
Ausgeschieden
337
Joseph Sammartino
Joseph Sammartino
Ausgeschieden