€4,900 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
[Removed:17] New Zealand
[Removed:17]
New Zealand 179,100 121,100
2
Andrey Lobzhanidze Russian Federation
Andrey Lobzhanidze
Russian Federation 172,800 62,800
3
Pierluigi Giglio
Pierluigi Giglio
163,800 163,800
4
Juri Mereu Italy
Juri Mereu
Italy 147,000 147,000
5
Jamie Roberts
Jamie Roberts
144,700 37,700
6
Tobias Hagedorn
Tobias Hagedorn
143,900 28,900
7
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
Winamax Team Pro
France 130,500 5,500
8
Federico Petruzzelli Italy
Federico Petruzzelli
Italy 129,400 43,400
9
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway 122,800 2,800
10
Jeffrey Hakim Lebanon
Jeffrey Hakim
Lebanon 122,100 53,100
11
Iliodoros Kamatakis
Iliodoros Kamatakis
114,600 114,600
12
Lukas Berglund United States
Lukas Berglund
United States 113,600 46,600
13
Andreas Goeller Italy
Andreas Goeller
Italy 110,000 -30,000
14
Raul Mestre Spain
Raul Mestre
Spain 106,000 26,000
15
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada 95,000 28,000
16
Tapio Vihakas Finland
Tapio Vihakas
Finland 94,800 94,800
17
Vicky Coren Mitchell United Kingdom
Vicky Coren Mitchell
United Kingdom 94,000 24,000
18
Valeri Savov Bulgaria
Valeri Savov
Bulgaria 93,700 63,700
19
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon 92,700 92,700
20
Michael Tabarelli Italy
Michael Tabarelli
Italy 90,000 90,000
21
Kacper Pyzara Poland
Kacper Pyzara
Poland 89,000 89,000
22
Dori Yacoub Lebanon
Dori Yacoub
Lebanon 87,200 87,200
23
Filippo Marroccoli Italy
Filippo Marroccoli
Italy 86,000 6,000
24
Sebastian Von Toperczer Germany
Sebastian Von Toperczer
Germany 82,300 82,300
25
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands 81,600 1,600
26
Viatcheslav Ortynskiy Russian Federation
Viatcheslav Ortynskiy
Russian Federation 81,400 -2,600
27
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden 80,500 25,500
28
Jan Olav Sjavik
Jan Olav Sjavik
80,000 50,000
29
Tobias Hagerdorn
Tobias Hagerdorn
78,000
30
Manuel Sadornil
Manuel Sadornil
77,000 47,000
31
Grudi Grudev Bulgaria
Grudi Grudev
Bulgaria 77,000 27,000
32
Krzysztof Dulowski Poland
Krzysztof Dulowski
Poland 75,600 75,600
33
Francis Siclari
Francis Siclari
75,000
34
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 72,700 5,700
35
Francis Brown
Francis Brown
72,000
36
Michael Telker United States
Michael Telker
United States 71,200 14,200
37
Andrea Benelli Italy
Andrea Benelli
Italy 70,000 -35,000
38
Piero Guido
Piero Guido
70,000 70,000
39
Joseph Sammartino
Joseph Sammartino
70,000
40
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom 69,300 -20,700
41
Dennis Lindmark
Dennis Lindmark
69,000 69,000
42
Thomas Muhlocker Austria
Thomas Muhlocker
Austria 67,000 37,000
43
Sergey Rybachenko Russian Federation
Sergey Rybachenko
Russian Federation 65,300 65,300
44
Mickey Petersen Denmark
Mickey Petersen
Denmark 61,800 30,550
45
Jonathan Karamalikis Australia
Jonathan Karamalikis
Australia 59,800 59,800
46
Tommaso Briotti Italy
Tommaso Briotti
Italy 57,200 57,200
47
Elesion Tusha
Elesion Tusha
55,000 55,000
48
Jonas Bjorkquist
Jonas Bjorkquist
53,000
49
Ruata Dorin
Ruata Dorin
51,000
50
Dan Murariu Romania
Dan Murariu
Unibet Poker Ambassador
Romania 50,300 11,300
51
Manuel Sardornil
Manuel Sardornil
50,000 50,000
52
Francesco Moro
Francesco Moro
50,000 50,000
53
Tom Alner United Kingdom
Tom Alner
United Kingdom 48,200 48,200
54
Valentino Yasenov Konakchiev
Valentino Yasenov Konakchiev
48,000 48,000
55
Marcel Vonk Netherlands
Marcel Vonk
Netherlands Updated
via app
45,800 8,700
56
Michael Kanaan Australia
Michael Kanaan
Australia 45,700 45,700
57
Zachary Korik United States
Zachary Korik
United States 44,200 44,200
58
Luca Moschitta Italy
Luca Moschitta
Italy 43,000 13,000
59
Mario Sanchez
Mario Sanchez
42,000 42,000
60
Carl Carlsson Sweden
Carl Carlsson
Sweden 40,000
61
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany 40,000 15,000
62
Adel Kabbani France
Adel Kabbani
France 40,000 40,000
63
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden 39,100 -5,900
64
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 38,000 -1,000
65
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom 38,000 8,000
66
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States 38,000 10,000
67
Gordon Huntly United Kingdom
Gordon Huntly
United Kingdom Updated
via app
37,000 14,000
68
Oliver Price United Kingdom
Oliver Price
United Kingdom 37,000
69
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
France 36,000
70
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation 34,000 34,000
71
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States 33,000 -1,500
72
Antonio Luft
Antonio Luft
32,000 32,000
73
Tatiana Barausova Russian Federation
Tatiana Barausova
Russian Federation 32,000
74
Mitchell Johnson United Kingdom
Mitchell Johnson
United Kingdom 32,000 17,000
75
Benjamin Pollak France
Benjamin Pollak
France 30,000
76
Rhys Jones United Kingdom
Rhys Jones
United Kingdom 30,000
77
Luvovic Riehl
Luvovic Riehl
30,000
78
Michel Abecassis France
Michel Abecassis
France 30,000
79
Tam Truong Australia
Tam Truong
Australia 30,000 30,000
80
Marko Mikovic cs
Marko Mikovic
cs 30,000
81
Jonas Lauck Germany
Jonas Lauck
Germany 30,000 30,000
82
Thomas Butzhammer Germany
Thomas Butzhammer
Germany 30,000 30,000
83
Frederik Jensen Denmark
Frederik Jensen
Denmark 30,000
84
Ben Roberts
Ben Roberts
30,000 30,000
85
Artem Litvinov Russian Federation
Artem Litvinov
Russian Federation 30,000 30,000
86
Jochum Weenink Netherlands
Jochum Weenink
Netherlands 30,000 30,000
87
Hans de Hond
Hans de Hond
30,000 30,000
88
Andrew Hulme United Kingdom
Andrew Hulme
United Kingdom 30,000
89
Jason Lavallee Canada
Jason Lavallee
Canada 29,900 -2,400
90
Denis Pisarev Russian Federation
Denis Pisarev
Russian Federation 28,500 28,500
91
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria 28,000 -2,000
92
Sveva Libralesso
Sveva Libralesso
27,000 27,000
93
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland 26,300 10,100
94
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom 26,300 26,300
95
Zsolt Vizsnyiczai Hungary
Zsolt Vizsnyiczai
Hungary 26,000
96
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia 25,000 -5,000
97
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada 21,600 21,600
98
Jude Ainsworth Ireland
Jude Ainsworth
Ireland 21,000 -9,000
99
Oleg Lichii
Oleg Lichii
19,000 19,000
100
Thomas Muehloecker Austria
Thomas Muehloecker
Austria Updated
via app
18,800 -32,600
101
Flavien Guenan France
Flavien Guenan
France 17,000 17,000
102
Antonio Ranaldi
Antonio Ranaldi
14,100 14,100
103
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina 13,400 -70,600
104
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 12,600 -27,400
105
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation 12,000 -18,000
106
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States 9,200 -7,800
107
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France 6,500 -57,500
108
Benjamin Yu United States
Benjamin Yu
United States 6,300 6,300
109
Luigi Russo
Luigi Russo
4,000 4,000
110
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain Ausgeschieden
111
Gianluca Rullo
Gianluca Rullo
Ausgeschieden
112
Jacopo Eutizi
Jacopo Eutizi
Ausgeschieden
113
Justas Semaska Lithuania
Justas Semaska
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
114
Patrick Coughlin
Patrick Coughlin
Ausgeschieden
115
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
Natural8 Ambassador
United States Ausgeschieden
116
Luigi Curcio Italy
Luigi Curcio
Italy Ausgeschieden
117
Jackson Genovesi
Jackson Genovesi
Ausgeschieden
118
Christian Nuvola
Christian Nuvola
Ausgeschieden
119
Marcello Miniucchi Italy
Marcello Miniucchi
Italy Ausgeschieden
120
Dmitry Vitkind Russian Federation
Dmitry Vitkind
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
121
Alessio Isaia Italy
Alessio Isaia
Italy Ausgeschieden
122
Walter Treccarichi Italy
Walter Treccarichi
Italy Ausgeschieden
123
Francesco Paolo Conte
Francesco Paolo Conte
Ausgeschieden
124
Jermey Palvini
Jermey Palvini
Ausgeschieden
125
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy Ausgeschieden
126
Juan Pardo Spain
Juan Pardo
Spain Ausgeschieden
127
Federico Piroddi Italy
Federico Piroddi
Italy Ausgeschieden
128
Olvedo Heinze Netherlands
Olvedo Heinze
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
129
Lorenzo Sabato
Lorenzo Sabato
Ausgeschieden
130
Sergey Perelygin Russian Federation
Sergey Perelygin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
131
David Susigan France
David Susigan
France Ausgeschieden
132
Luigi Serricchio Italy
Luigi Serricchio
Italy Ausgeschieden
133
Alexander Zayonts
Alexander Zayonts
Ausgeschieden
134
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France Ausgeschieden
135
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada Ausgeschieden
136
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Ausgeschieden
137
Antonio Scalzi Italy
Antonio Scalzi
Italy Ausgeschieden
138
Leonardo Patacconi Italy
Leonardo Patacconi
Italy Ausgeschieden
139
Leonardo Parmiggiani Italy
Leonardo Parmiggiani
Italy Ausgeschieden
140
Yngve Steen Norway
Yngve Steen
Norway Ausgeschieden
141
Marzio Caldara
Marzio Caldara
Ausgeschieden
142
Jonas Broden
Jonas Broden
Ausgeschieden
143
Riccardo Mazzitelli
Riccardo Mazzitelli
Ausgeschieden
144
Chris Oliver United States
Chris Oliver
United States Ausgeschieden
145
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada Ausgeschieden
146
Timo Pfutzenreuter
Timo Pfutzenreuter
Ausgeschieden
147
Maurizio Baisi
Maurizio Baisi
Ausgeschieden
148
Joni Jouhkimainen Finland
Joni Jouhkimainen
Finland Ausgeschieden
149
Ludovic Geilich United Kingdom
Ludovic Geilich
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
150
Connor Drinan United States
Connor Drinan
United States Ausgeschieden
151
Ghassan El-Hoss
Ghassan El-Hoss
Ausgeschieden
152
Luca Stevanato Italy
Luca Stevanato
Italy Ausgeschieden
153
Ricardo Guida Furuguem
Ricardo Guida Furuguem
Ausgeschieden
154
Brian Altman United States
Brian Altman
United States Ausgeschieden
155
Alessandro Valli Germany
Alessandro Valli
Germany Ausgeschieden
156
Sandeep Pulusani United States
Sandeep Pulusani
United States Ausgeschieden
157
Patrick Naxache
Patrick Naxache
Ausgeschieden
158
Paolo Arcudi
Paolo Arcudi
Ausgeschieden
159
Riccardo D'Errico
Riccardo D'Errico
Ausgeschieden
160
Caio Pessango
Caio Pessango
Ausgeschieden
161
Nicolau Villa-Lobos Brazil
Nicolau Villa-Lobos
Brazil Ausgeschieden
162
Francesco Siclari
Francesco Siclari
Ausgeschieden
163
Steven Lewzey
Steven Lewzey
Ausgeschieden
164
Antonio Bernaudo
Antonio Bernaudo
Ausgeschieden
165
Niels van Leeuwen Netherlands
Niels van Leeuwen
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
166
Robin Ylitalo Sweden
Robin Ylitalo
Sweden Ausgeschieden
167
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
168
Simeon Naydenov Bulgaria
Simeon Naydenov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
169
Mikalai Pobal Belarus
Mikalai Pobal
Belarus Ausgeschieden
170
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany Ausgeschieden
171
Mauro Corsetti
Mauro Corsetti
Ausgeschieden
172
Bernard Vu France
Bernard Vu
France Ausgeschieden
173
Davide Marchi Italy
Davide Marchi
Italy Ausgeschieden
174
Marco Bognanni Italy
Marco Bognanni
Italy Ausgeschieden
175
Michael Aron
Michael Aron
Ausgeschieden
176
Gianluca Benvenuto
Gianluca Benvenuto
Ausgeschieden
177
Corneliu Cretu
Corneliu Cretu
Ausgeschieden
178
Fabio Scepi
Fabio Scepi
Ausgeschieden
179
Marco Fabbrini
Marco Fabbrini
Ausgeschieden
180
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland Ausgeschieden
181
Andrea Vitale
Andrea Vitale
Ausgeschieden
182
Evgeny Taranyuk Russian Federation
Evgeny Taranyuk
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
183
Simon Deadman United Kingdom
Simon Deadman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
184
Aleksandr Tikholiz
Aleksandr Tikholiz
Ausgeschieden
185
Nicolas Oger
Nicolas Oger
Ausgeschieden
186
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
187
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden Ausgeschieden
188
Vladimir Bozinovic cs
Vladimir Bozinovic
cs Ausgeschieden
189
Claudio Daffina
Claudio Daffina
Ausgeschieden
190
Pedro Chavez
Pedro Chavez
Ausgeschieden
191
Patryk Slusarek Poland
Patryk Slusarek
Poland Ausgeschieden
192
Andres Herrera
Andres Herrera
Ausgeschieden
193
Alexander Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alexander Dovzhenko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
194
Tudor Purice Romania
Tudor Purice
Romania Ausgeschieden
195
Cyril Peralez-Reynaud
Cyril Peralez-Reynaud
Ausgeschieden
196
Egidio Aragno
Egidio Aragno
Ausgeschieden
197
Timothee Jerbillet
Timothee Jerbillet
Ausgeschieden
198
Robert Agayan
Robert Agayan
Ausgeschieden
199
Artur Koren Austria
Artur Koren
Austria Ausgeschieden
200
Ben Warrington United Kingdom
Ben Warrington
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
201
Michele di Lauro Italy
Michele di Lauro
Italy Ausgeschieden
202
Bernd Gleissner Germany
Bernd Gleissner
Germany Ausgeschieden
203
Szabocls Mayer
Szabocls Mayer
Ausgeschieden
204
Sebastian Zbik
Sebastian Zbik
Ausgeschieden
205
Nick Maimone United States
Nick Maimone
United States Ausgeschieden
206
Maksat Abdygulov
Maksat Abdygulov
Ausgeschieden
207
Sofia Lovgren Sweden
Sofia Lovgren
Sweden Ausgeschieden
208
Rasmus Nielsen
Rasmus Nielsen
Ausgeschieden
209
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
210
Zimnan Ziyard United Kingdom
Zimnan Ziyard
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
211
Yuliyan Kolev Bulgaria
Yuliyan Kolev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
212
Matan Barkat
Matan Barkat
Ausgeschieden
213
Gianluca Speranza Italy
Gianluca Speranza
Italy Ausgeschieden
214
Bjorn Lindberg
Bjorn Lindberg
Ausgeschieden
215
Eric Place Canada
Eric Place
Canada Ausgeschieden
216
Bart Moens
Bart Moens
Ausgeschieden
217
Aleksandr Gofman Russian Federation
Aleksandr Gofman
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
218
Augusto Dalessandro
Augusto Dalessandro
Ausgeschieden
219
Roberto Ghidini
Roberto Ghidini
Ausgeschieden
220
Kirill Shugai
Kirill Shugai
Ausgeschieden
221
Algirdas Karalis
Algirdas Karalis
Ausgeschieden
222
Jozsef Olah
Jozsef Olah
Ausgeschieden
223
Andrea Torri
Andrea Torri
Ausgeschieden
224
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada Ausgeschieden
225
Elisabeth Hille Norway
Elisabeth Hille
Norway Ausgeschieden
226
Josh Prager United States
Josh Prager
United States Ausgeschieden
227
Luca Fiorini
Luca Fiorini
Ausgeschieden
228
Lewis Barber
Lewis Barber
Ausgeschieden
229
Mirco Prandini
Mirco Prandini
Ausgeschieden
230
Michel Francois Alexandre Orsini
Michel Francois Alexandre Orsini
Ausgeschieden
231
Daniele Guidetti Italy
Daniele Guidetti
Italy Ausgeschieden
232
Zhapar Sultanov
Zhapar Sultanov
Ausgeschieden
233
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy Ausgeschieden
234
Franco Cultreri
Franco Cultreri
Ausgeschieden
235
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
236
Hugo Pingray France
Hugo Pingray
France Ausgeschieden
237
Marco De Salvo
Marco De Salvo
Ausgeschieden
238
Gaetano Preite
Gaetano Preite
Ausgeschieden
239
Jacobus Visser
Jacobus Visser
Ausgeschieden
240
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
241
Max Pescatori Italy
Max Pescatori
Italy Ausgeschieden
242
Matthew Eiler-Gadsden
Matthew Eiler-Gadsden
Ausgeschieden
243
Marc Bebawi
Marc Bebawi
Ausgeschieden
244
Johan Guilbert France
Johan Guilbert
France Ausgeschieden
245
Berthold Winz
Berthold Winz
Ausgeschieden
246
Fabio Lanzafame
Fabio Lanzafame
Ausgeschieden
247
Gabriele Lepore Italy
Gabriele Lepore
Italy Ausgeschieden
248
Nicola D'Anselmo Italy
Nicola D'Anselmo
Italy Ausgeschieden
249
Aleksandr Denisov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Denisov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
250
Jeronen Vaneenoo
Jeronen Vaneenoo
Ausgeschieden
251
Carlos Mejia United States
Carlos Mejia
United States Ausgeschieden
252
Raffaele Sorrentino Italy
Raffaele Sorrentino
Italy Ausgeschieden
253
Andrey Bondar Russian Federation
Andrey Bondar
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
254
Ivan Losi
Ivan Losi
Ausgeschieden
255
Denny Ferretti
Denny Ferretti
Ausgeschieden
256
Zoltan Szabo Hungary
Zoltan Szabo
Hungary Ausgeschieden
257
Lauri Pesonen
Lauri Pesonen
Ausgeschieden
258
Pawel Zawadowicz Poland
Pawel Zawadowicz
Poland Ausgeschieden
259
Grzegorz Wyraz Poland
Grzegorz Wyraz
Poland Ausgeschieden
260
Meder Suyundukov Kyrgyzstan
Meder Suyundukov
Kyrgyzstan Ausgeschieden
261
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Ausgeschieden
262
Casey Kastle Slovenia
Casey Kastle
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
263
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy Ausgeschieden
264
Johannes de Hond
Johannes de Hond
Ausgeschieden
265
Antonio Venneri
Antonio Venneri
Ausgeschieden
266
Daniele Bonilauri
Daniele Bonilauri
Ausgeschieden
267
Gyeong Tae Yoo
Gyeong Tae Yoo
Ausgeschieden
268
Gianluca Trebbi
Gianluca Trebbi
Ausgeschieden
PokerNews kann nicht haftbar gemacht werden für Chipcounts die User erstellt haben und Updates. Missbräuchliche Verwendung der App endet mit Suspendierung oder Beendigung des Accounts.