€4,900 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Cristiano Guerra Italy
Cristiano Guerra
Italy 148,700 8,700
2
John Haigh United Kingdom
John Haigh
United Kingdom 146,700 16,700
3
Aku Joentausta Finland
Aku Joentausta
Finland 125,500 5,500
4
Artem Romanov Russian Federation
Artem Romanov
Russian Federation 103,300
5
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine 101,200 -5,800
6
Christian Caliumi
Christian Caliumi
101,100 101,100
7
Julian Track Germany
Julian Track
Germany 97,300 17,300
8
Bruno Stefanelli Italy
Bruno Stefanelli
Italy 97,300 97,300
9
Douglas Souza Brazil
Douglas Souza
Brazil 93,700 41,700
10
Dmitry Ponomarev Russian Federation
Dmitry Ponomarev
Russian Federation 92,800 12,800
11
Antonio Lafosse Peru
Antonio Lafosse
Peru 88,700
12
Pawel Brzeski Poland
Pawel Brzeski
Poland 84,800 -15,200
13
Vincenzo Scarcella Italy
Vincenzo Scarcella
Italy 84,200 4,200
14
Fabio Sperling Germany
Fabio Sperling
Germany 84,200 29,700
15
Stanley Blaby
Stanley Blaby
83,700 83,700
16
Darie Vlad Romania
Darie Vlad
Romania 82,900
17
Oleg Cazac Moldova, Republic of
Oleg Cazac
Moldova, Republic of 82,900
18
Pius Heinz Germany
Pius Heinz
Germany 80,100 30,100
19
Salvatore Manna
Salvatore Manna
77,400 -10,600
20
Giovanni Salvatore Italy
Giovanni Salvatore
Italy 76,700
21
Zoltan Purak Hungary
Zoltan Purak
Hungary 72,600 72,600
22
Dzmitry Urbanovich Poland
Dzmitry Urbanovich
Poland 71,400 400
23
Jordan Westmorland United States
Jordan Westmorland
United States 70,300 3,300
24
Yuriy Kudrynskyy Ukraine
Yuriy Kudrynskyy
Ukraine 70,300
25
Pratik Ghatge United Kingdom
Pratik Ghatge
United Kingdom 68,300 12,300
26
Mats Sjoblom
Mats Sjoblom
68,000
27
Piotr Shautsou Belarus
Piotr Shautsou
Belarus 67,400 -25,600
28
Matteo Taddia Italy
Matteo Taddia
Italy 63,700 23,700
29
Xia Lin China
Xia Lin
China 60,900
30
Daniel Smith Australia
Daniel Smith
Australia 59,900
31
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany 57,300 15,300
32
Cataldo Valletta
Cataldo Valletta
56,000
33
Marcos Paneque
Marcos Paneque
55,500
34
Michael Gathy Belgium
Michael Gathy
Belgium 55,000 17,000
35
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom 54,100 15,100
36
Vincenzo Scarpitti Italy
Vincenzo Scarpitti
Italy 53,700
37
Maurizio Saieva Italy
Maurizio Saieva
Italy 53,500
38
Jesper Feddersen
Jesper Feddersen
52,900 -27,100
39
Filippo Bisciglia
Filippo Bisciglia
52,000
40
Candido Goncalves
Candido Goncalves
50,500 21,500
41
Jorge Ribeiro Brazil
Jorge Ribeiro
Brazil 50,100
42
Azad Jabrayilov
Azad Jabrayilov
50,000
43
Andrew Chen Canada
Andrew Chen
Canada 49,400 49,400
44
Charles Carrel
Charles Carrel
48,900
45
Michel Anthonioz
Michel Anthonioz
48,600
46
Dimitrii Naumov
Dimitrii Naumov
48,300
47
Alessio Sardone Italy
Alessio Sardone
Italy 47,700 -18,300
48
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation 46,900 46,900
49
Federico Cipollini Italy
Federico Cipollini
Italy 45,900
50
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation 43,800
51
Benjamin Nicolas-Teboul
Benjamin Nicolas-Teboul
43,700
52
Daniel Turrisi
Daniel Turrisi
43,200
53
Vyacheslav Stoyanov United States
Vyacheslav Stoyanov
United States 43,100 43,100
54
Jorge Coello Spain
Jorge Coello
Spain 42,300
55
Luigi Scamarcio
Luigi Scamarcio
42,100
56
Markku Koplimaa Estonia
Markku Koplimaa
Estonia 41,200
57
Giorgio Donzelli Italy
Giorgio Donzelli
Italy 40,400
58
Carlo Savinelli Italy
Carlo Savinelli
Italy 40,000 0
59
Ariel Celestino Brazil
Ariel Celestino
Brazil 39,500
60
Niclass Svensson
Niclass Svensson
38,000
61
Henrik Hecklen Denmark
Henrik Hecklen
Denmark 37,700
62
Paul-Francois Tedeschi France
Paul-Francois Tedeschi
France 37,200
63
Jyri Merivirta Finland
Jyri Merivirta
Finland 36,700
64
Jan Bendik Slovakia
Jan Bendik
Slovakia 36,100 8,100
65
Marcin Kreft Poland
Marcin Kreft
Poland 35,900 -16,100
66
Dominik Panka Poland
Dominik Panka
Poland 35,700 700
67
Daniel Zack United States
Daniel Zack
United States 35,100
68
Joel Vanderschelden
Joel Vanderschelden
34,500
69
Carl Henriksson
Carl Henriksson
33,200 -2,800
70
Davide Suriano Italy
Davide Suriano
Italy 32,600 6,050
71
Boutros Naim Lebanon
Boutros Naim
Lebanon 32,400
72
Igor Nekazakov Russian Federation
Igor Nekazakov
Russian Federation 31,300
73
Ronan Monfort France
Ronan Monfort
France 30,900 -2,350
74
Enrico Mosca Italy
Enrico Mosca
Italy 30,500 16,500
75
Louis Salter United Kingdom
Louis Salter
United Kingdom 29,000 -5,000
76
Giuliano Bendinelli Italy
Giuliano Bendinelli
Italy 28,600
77
Alberto Musini Italy
Alberto Musini
Italy 28,500
78
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States 28,300 8,300
79
Ivan Neytchev
Ivan Neytchev
28,000
80
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada 26,700 -45,300
81
Simone Petrini
Simone Petrini
26,300 -49,700
82
Ilya Vedernikov
Ilya Vedernikov
23,500
83
Parker Talbot Canada
Parker Talbot
Canada 23,300
84
Roberto Masullo
Roberto Masullo
22,400
85
Pier Paolo Fabretti Italy
Pier Paolo Fabretti
Italy 21,800 -8,200
86
Manlio Iemina
Manlio Iemina
21,500
87
Carsten Chylla
Carsten Chylla
21,200
88
Francesco Brambilla
Francesco Brambilla
20,700
89
Jordan Hamilton
Jordan Hamilton
18,700
90
Miguel Gurrea Monton Spain
Miguel Gurrea Monton
Spain 16,200 -3,800
91
Alexander Kuzmin Russian Federation
Alexander Kuzmin
Russian Federation 15,200 15,200
92
Quentin Lecomte France
Quentin Lecomte
France 14,900 -21,200
93
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain 13,600 -16,400
94
Jorma Nuutinen Finland
Jorma Nuutinen
Finland 13,500 -22,500
95
Hassan Fares France
Hassan Fares
France 12,300
96
Yulius Sepman
Yulius Sepman
11,100
97
Mateusz Rypulak Poland
Mateusz Rypulak
Poland 10,900
98
Kimmo Kurko Finland
Kimmo Kurko
Finland 10,600 -19,400
99
Valeriy Chupin Russian Federation
Valeriy Chupin
Russian Federation 8,200
100
Imed Ben Mahmoud France
Imed Ben Mahmoud
France 7,000
101
Shyam Srinivasan Canada
Shyam Srinivasan
Canada Ausgeschieden
102
Markku Koplim
Markku Koplim
Ausgeschieden
103
Julian Stuer Austria
Julian Stuer
Austria Ausgeschieden
104
Marcin Wydrowski Poland
Marcin Wydrowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
105
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico Ausgeschieden
106
Andras Kovacs Hungary
Andras Kovacs
Hungary Ausgeschieden
107
Giorgio Donzellihad
Giorgio Donzellihad
Ausgeschieden
108
Oleksii Khoroshenin Ukraine
Oleksii Khoroshenin
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
109
Vladimir Peck United States
Vladimir Peck
United States Ausgeschieden
110
Adrian Naya
Adrian Naya
Ausgeschieden
111
Jakub Michalak Poland
Jakub Michalak
Poland Ausgeschieden
112
Carter Swidler Canada
Carter Swidler
Canada Ausgeschieden
113
Kajetan Masiewicz
Kajetan Masiewicz
Ausgeschieden
114
Andrea Dato Italy
Andrea Dato
Italy Ausgeschieden
115
Leonardo Cucchiarini
Leonardo Cucchiarini
Ausgeschieden
116
Guido Pieraccini
Guido Pieraccini
Ausgeschieden
117
Gaetano Dell'Aera
Gaetano Dell'Aera
Ausgeschieden
118
Romano Favetta
Romano Favetta
Ausgeschieden
119
Rumen Nanev Bulgaria
Rumen Nanev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
120
Carlos Antonio Sanchez Brito
Carlos Antonio Sanchez Brito
Ausgeschieden
121
Jose Carlos Garcia Poland
Jose Carlos Garcia
Poland Ausgeschieden
122
Christophe Leclercq
Christophe Leclercq
Ausgeschieden
123
Germain Guillemain
Germain Guillemain
Ausgeschieden
124
Michal Polchlopek Poland
Michal Polchlopek
Poland Ausgeschieden
125
Yury Salinaev
Yury Salinaev
Ausgeschieden
126
Hugo Felix
Hugo Felix
Ausgeschieden
127
Viacheslav Igin
Viacheslav Igin
Ausgeschieden
128
Tigran Yazychyan
Tigran Yazychyan
Ausgeschieden
129
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
130
Alberto Fiorilla
Alberto Fiorilla
Ausgeschieden
131
Janno Cazemier Netherlands
Janno Cazemier
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
132
Natalie Hof Germany
Natalie Hof
Germany Ausgeschieden
133
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Natural8 Ambassador
Taiwan Ausgeschieden
134
Dragan Kostic
Dragan Kostic
Ausgeschieden
135
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia Ausgeschieden
136
Konstantin Tolokno
Konstantin Tolokno
Ausgeschieden
137
Eduard Bhaggoe
Eduard Bhaggoe
Ausgeschieden
138
Simon Ravnsbaek Denmark
Simon Ravnsbaek
Denmark Ausgeschieden
139
Guiseppe Tedeschi
Guiseppe Tedeschi
Ausgeschieden
140
Mayu Roca
Mayu Roca
Ausgeschieden
141
Jose Luis Garcia Devesa
Jose Luis Garcia Devesa
Ausgeschieden
142
Fabrizio Piva
Fabrizio Piva
Ausgeschieden
143
Sergio Castelluccio Italy
Sergio Castelluccio
Italy Ausgeschieden
144
Giuseppe Tedeschi
Giuseppe Tedeschi
Ausgeschieden
145
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada Ausgeschieden
146
Roman Korenev Russian Federation
Roman Korenev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
147
Mikolaj Zawadzki Poland
Mikolaj Zawadzki
Poland Ausgeschieden
148
Vladimir Dobrovolskii
Vladimir Dobrovolskii
Ausgeschieden
149
Mikko Turtiainen Finland
Mikko Turtiainen
Finland Ausgeschieden
150
Conor Beresford United Kingdom
Conor Beresford
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
151
Olivier Ferrero France
Olivier Ferrero
France Ausgeschieden
152
Heikki Piira
Heikki Piira
Ausgeschieden
153
Claudio di Giacomo Italy
Claudio di Giacomo
Italy Ausgeschieden
154
Andreas Zauner
Andreas Zauner
Ausgeschieden
155
Alexander Kopylkov
Alexander Kopylkov
Ausgeschieden
156
Wayne Eustace
Wayne Eustace
Ausgeschieden
157
Sergey Tikhonov Russian Federation
Sergey Tikhonov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
158
Joseph Cahill
Joseph Cahill
Ausgeschieden
159
Timothy Finne United States
Timothy Finne
United States Ausgeschieden
160
Antonio Buonanno Italy
Antonio Buonanno
Italy Ausgeschieden
161
Niccolo Ceccarelli Italy
Niccolo Ceccarelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
162
Reinaldo Abramovay
Reinaldo Abramovay
Ausgeschieden
163
Peppino Finocchi
Peppino Finocchi
Ausgeschieden
164
Christopher Lachave
Christopher Lachave
Ausgeschieden
165
David Suarez
David Suarez
Ausgeschieden
166
Patryk Poterek Poland
Patryk Poterek
Poland Ausgeschieden
167
Jannick Wrang Denmark
Jannick Wrang
Denmark Ausgeschieden
168
Danut Chisu Romania
Danut Chisu
Romania Ausgeschieden
169
Mikhail Korotkikh Russian Federation
Mikhail Korotkikh
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
170
Mario Adinolfi Italy
Mario Adinolfi
Italy Ausgeschieden
171
Gilbert Diaz France
Gilbert Diaz
France Ausgeschieden
172
Rasmus Agerskov Denmark
Rasmus Agerskov
Denmark Ausgeschieden
173
Michael Eiler Germany
Michael Eiler
Germany Ausgeschieden
174
Blazej Przygorzewski
Blazej Przygorzewski
Ausgeschieden