€10,600 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Kenny Hicks United States
Kenny Hicks
United States 2,499,000 899,000
2
Martins Seilis Latvia
Martins Seilis
Latvia 1,767,000 240,000
3
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom 1,750,000 330,000
4
Antonio Buonanno Italy
Antonio Buonanno
Italy 1,623,000 323,000
5
Mayu Roca Colombia
Mayu Roca
Colombia 1,500,000 700,000
6
Sebastian von Toperczer Germany
Sebastian von Toperczer
Germany 1,456,000 -219,000
7
Malte Moennig Germany
Malte Moennig
Germany 1,450,000 115,000
8
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation 1,083,000 412,000
9
Sebastian Bredthauer Germany
Sebastian Bredthauer
Germany 1,065,000 145,000
10
Vasili Firsau Belarus
Vasili Firsau
Belarus 1,002,000 -798,000
11
Magnus Karlsson Sweden
Magnus Karlsson
Sweden 861,000 286,000
12
Mark Teltscher United Kingdom
Mark Teltscher
United Kingdom 802,000 142,000
13
Ivan Soshnikov Russian Federation
Ivan Soshnikov
Russian Federation 731,000 -369,000
14
Nicholas Petrangelo United States
Nicholas Petrangelo
United States 540,000 -252,000
15
Miroslav Alilovic France
Miroslav Alilovic
France 500,000 -100,000
16
Steven Silverman United States
Steven Silverman
United States 436,000 -372,000
17
Matias Ruzzi Argentina
Matias Ruzzi
Argentina 402,000 -457,000
18
Conor Shelly United States
Conor Shelly
United States Ausgeschieden
19
[Removed:17] New Zealand
[Removed:17]
New Zealand Ausgeschieden
20
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States Ausgeschieden
21
Dani Stern United States
Dani Stern
United States Ausgeschieden
22
Eros Nastasi Italy
Eros Nastasi
Italy Ausgeschieden
23
Heinz Kamutzki Germany
Heinz Kamutzki
Germany Ausgeschieden
24
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States Ausgeschieden
25
Christoph Vogelsang Germany
Christoph Vogelsang
Germany Ausgeschieden
26
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland Ausgeschieden
27
Hendrik Latz Germany
Hendrik Latz
Germany Ausgeschieden
28
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Fabiano Kovalski Brazil
Fabiano Kovalski
Brazil Ausgeschieden
30
Yulius Sepman Russian Federation
Yulius Sepman
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
31
Maximos Pertsinidis Greece
Maximos Pertsinidis
Greece Ausgeschieden
32
Idris Ambraisse France
Idris Ambraisse
GGPoker Qualifier
France Ausgeschieden
33
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
34
Dylan Honeyman Australia
Dylan Honeyman
Australia Ausgeschieden
35
Grzegorz Wyraz Poland
Grzegorz Wyraz
Poland Ausgeschieden
36
Narendra Banwari United States
Narendra Banwari
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
38
Henri Kasper Estonia
Henri Kasper
Estonia Ausgeschieden
39
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
Natural8 Ambassador
United States Ausgeschieden
40
Morten Klein Norway
Morten Klein
Norway Ausgeschieden
41
David Cowling Canada
David Cowling
Canada Ausgeschieden