€10,600 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation 450,500 150,500
2
Idris Ambraisse France
Idris Ambraisse
GGPoker Qualifier
France 434,300 154,300
3
Marcello Marigliano United Kingdom
Marcello Marigliano
United Kingdom 427,700 -72,300
4
Sebastian von Toperczer Germany
Sebastian von Toperczer
Germany 418,000 306,400
5
Malte Moennig Germany
Malte Moennig
Germany 387,000 297,000
6
Steven Silverman United States
Steven Silverman
United States 369,000 -15,500
7
Talal Shakerchi United Kingdom
Talal Shakerchi
United Kingdom 368,800 288,800
8
Nick Maimone United States
Nick Maimone
United States 358,800 -26,700
9
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway 326,500 192,500
10
Mayu Roca Colombia
Mayu Roca
Colombia 303,200 256,800
11
Oliver Bosch Austria
Oliver Bosch
Austria 289,900 9,900
12
Abdulaziz Abdulaziz Canada
Abdulaziz Abdulaziz
Canada 283,100 58,100
13
Nicholas Petrangelo United States
Nicholas Petrangelo
United States 280,000 240,000
14
Hendrik Latz Germany
Hendrik Latz
Germany 278,400 148,400
15
Simon Deadman United Kingdom
Simon Deadman
United Kingdom 278,000 163,000
16
Heinz Kamutzki Germany
Heinz Kamutzki
Germany 272,700 192,700
17
Conor Shelly United States
Conor Shelly
United States 272,600 12,600
18
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany 268,000 153,000
19
Eros Nastasi Italy
Eros Nastasi
Italy 267,400 191,800
20
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland 265,100 112,100
21
Dani Stern United States
Dani Stern
United States 256,000 116,000
22
Rhys Jones United Kingdom
Rhys Jones
United Kingdom 252,900 37,900
23
Miroslav Alilovic France
Miroslav Alilovic
France 250,800 120,800
24
Sam Trickett United Kingdom
Sam Trickett
United Kingdom 237,000 -5,600
25
Alex Klimashin Russian Federation
Alex Klimashin
Russian Federation 236,000 154,500
26
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany 233,600 38,600
27
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States 229,700 -30,300
28
Alexandros Kolonias Greece
Alexandros Kolonias
Greece 224,000 131,100
29
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation 218,700 43,700
30
Ivan Soshnikov Russian Federation
Ivan Soshnikov
Russian Federation 216,300 172,500
31
Adrian Naya
Adrian Naya
210,000 137,000
32
David Cowling Canada
David Cowling
Canada 209,200 81,200
33
Morten Klein Norway
Morten Klein
Norway 208,000 142,400
34
Antonio Buonanno Italy
Antonio Buonanno
Italy 204,200 112,800
35
Vasili Firsau Belarus
Vasili Firsau
Belarus 201,400 71,400
36
Narendra Banwari United States
Narendra Banwari
United States 200,300 144,900
37
Georgy Filippovich Russian Federation
Georgy Filippovich
Russian Federation 200,000 78,000
38
Adam Joseph Reynolds
Adam Joseph Reynolds
194,600 167,500
39
Mihails Morozovs Latvia
Mihails Morozovs
Latvia 191,000 90,800
40
Rono Lo Russian Federation
Rono Lo
Russian Federation 189,900 -10,100
41
Johannes Strassmann Germany
Johannes Strassmann
Germany 186,000 106,000
42
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom 181,800 146,200
43
Jason Duval Canada
Jason Duval
Canada 179,000 102,000
44
Mohamad El Siblani Lebanon
Mohamad El Siblani
Lebanon 178,800 178,800
45
Pascal Lefrancois Canada
Pascal Lefrancois
Canada 178,000 88,200
46
Farid Jattin Colombia
Farid Jattin
Colombia 178,000 114,000
47
Muhyedine Fares Senegal
Muhyedine Fares
Senegal 176,900 111,200
48
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States 176,100 108,100
49
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico 175,400 111,400
50
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation 174,200 134,600
51
Ziv Vachar Israel
Ziv Vachar
Israel 174,000 144,000
52
Patrick Caveriviere France
Patrick Caveriviere
France 167,000 17,000
53
Mark Teltscher United Kingdom
Mark Teltscher
United Kingdom 166,000 52,000
54
Anatoly Filatov Russian Federation
Anatoly Filatov
GGPoker Team Russia
Russian Federation 164,000 44,000
55
Samir Hadad Canada
Samir Hadad
Canada 162,900 -12,100
56
Dylan Honeyman Australia
Dylan Honeyman
Australia 159,800 9,800
57
Yulius Sepman Russian Federation
Yulius Sepman
Russian Federation 155,600 90,500
58
Stefan Ivanov Bulgaria
Stefan Ivanov
Bulgaria 151,500 68,400
59
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom 150,900 30,900
60
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States 145,900 67,900
61
[Removed:17] New Zealand
[Removed:17]
New Zealand 144,000 34,000
62
Fabiano Kovalski Brazil
Fabiano Kovalski
Brazil 143,100 82,900
63
Anthony Ghamrawi Germany
Anthony Ghamrawi
Germany 142,900 69,700
64
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
Natural8 Ambassador
United States 137,400 -37,600
65
Maximos Pertsinidis Greece
Maximos Pertsinidis
Greece 137,300 -20,700
66
Apostolos Chantzis France
Apostolos Chantzis
France 137,300 112,700
67
Akim Aouine
Akim Aouine
137,100 112,100
68
Terence Michael Reardon United States
Terence Michael Reardon
United States 125,800 74,300
69
Andrei Demidov Russian Federation
Andrei Demidov
Russian Federation 123,300 41,100
70
Carlos Mejia United States
Carlos Mejia
United States 120,000 93,300
71
Mariel De Macedo Brazil
Mariel De Macedo
Brazil 117,600 65,400
72
Ayaz Manji Portugal
Ayaz Manji
Portugal 112,900 12,900
73
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation 109,700 39,700
74
Christoph Vogelsang Germany
Christoph Vogelsang
Germany 108,700 -51,300
75
Nikolaus Teichert Germany
Nikolaus Teichert
Germany 107,000 5,700
76
Matias Ruzzi Argentina
Matias Ruzzi
Argentina 105,300 48,000
77
Vizsnyiczai Zsolt
Vizsnyiczai Zsolt
104,400 59,800
78
Patryk Slusarek Poland
Patryk Slusarek
Poland 100,500 46,100
79
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States 96,500 1,500
80
Martins Seilis Latvia
Martins Seilis
Latvia 95,300 42,600
81
Olvedo Heinze Netherlands
Olvedo Heinze
Netherlands 95,000 -45,000
82
Kirill Shugai
Kirill Shugai
95,000 3,000
83
Chady Merhej Lebanon
Chady Merhej
Lebanon 94,400 1,600
84
Thomas Pettersson Sweden
Thomas Pettersson
Sweden 91,900 61,500
85
Magnus Karlsson Sweden
Magnus Karlsson
Sweden 88,700 88,700
86
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands 85,600 68,000
87
Alexey Prager
Alexey Prager
84,500 58,000
88
Dmitry Grishin
Dmitry Grishin
84,400 36,000
89
Grzegorz Wyraz Poland
Grzegorz Wyraz
Poland 83,900 28,600
90
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
Brazil 82,100 52,100
91
Nicola D'Anselmo Italy
Nicola D'Anselmo
Italy 81,500 24,900
92
Philippe Rouas
Philippe Rouas
79,200 48,400
93
Adrien Casanova
Adrien Casanova
78,500 20,200
94
Senh Ung United Kingdom
Senh Ung
United Kingdom 77,700 -32,300
95
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom 65,000 -45,000
96
Luca Moschitta Italy
Luca Moschitta
Italy 64,400 14,400
97
David Boyaciyan Netherlands
David Boyaciyan
Netherlands 63,900 -26,100
98
Jonathan Odogwu
Jonathan Odogwu
62,700 -300
99
Kenny Hicks United States
Kenny Hicks
United States 61,200 27,800
100
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy 61,100 14,500
101
Jussi Nevanlinna Finland
Jussi Nevanlinna
Finland 61,100 30,800
102
Nikolay Tsanev Bulgaria
Nikolay Tsanev
Bulgaria 61,000 40,200
103
Robert Brofeldt Sweden
Robert Brofeldt
Sweden 60,500 -42,800
104
Maxim Panyak Russian Federation
Maxim Panyak
Russian Federation 59,900 -46,700
105
Dominik Panka Poland
Dominik Panka
Poland 55,800 -6,200
106
Henri Kasper Estonia
Henri Kasper
Estonia 55,800 -7,500
107
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain 54,800 -5,100
108
Timo Eckert
Timo Eckert
53,400 -63,500
109
Florence Allera France
Florence Allera
France 52,500 29,300
110
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France 51,600 -29,400
111
Pascal Vos Netherlands
Pascal Vos
Netherlands 50,500 -27,500
112
Marc Daubach United Kingdom
Marc Daubach
United Kingdom 48,700 -56,300
113
Marc Uzan France
Marc Uzan
France 48,300 31,000
114
Corneliu Cretu
Corneliu Cretu
48,000 33,000
115
Antonio Lafosse Fernandez
Antonio Lafosse Fernandez
46,000 -500
116
Agshin Rasulov
Agshin Rasulov
45,900 11,400
117
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico 44,000 -101,000
118
Michele Bianchi Switzerland
Michele Bianchi
Switzerland 43,300 1,000
119
Jose Espinoza
Jose Espinoza
39,700 4,200
120
Henrik Lyngmark
Henrik Lyngmark
37,800 -35,800
121
Sebastian Bredthauer Germany
Sebastian Bredthauer
Germany 35,100 13,600
122
Daniel Engels Austria
Daniel Engels
Austria 25,500 -6,900
123
Jose Noronha
Jose Noronha
21,500 -1,500
124
Alec Torelli United States
Alec Torelli
United States Ausgeschieden
125
Elio Fox United States
Elio Fox
United States Ausgeschieden
126
alexander timokhin
alexander timokhin
Ausgeschieden
127
Pezzotta Mike
Pezzotta Mike
Ausgeschieden
128
Chistoph Vogelsang
Chistoph Vogelsang
Ausgeschieden
129
Wai Kin Yong Malaysia
Wai Kin Yong
Malaysia Ausgeschieden
130
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Natural8 Ambassador
Taiwan Ausgeschieden
131
Artem Litvinov Russian Federation
Artem Litvinov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
132
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Ausgeschieden
133
Hao Tian China
Hao Tian
China Ausgeschieden
134
Yingui Li China
Yingui Li
China Ausgeschieden
135
Yuri Nasedkin
Yuri Nasedkin
Ausgeschieden
136
Abdelmajid Chiboub
Abdelmajid Chiboub
Ausgeschieden
137
Alexandre Amiel France
Alexandre Amiel
France Ausgeschieden
138
Philippe Barouk France
Philippe Barouk
France Ausgeschieden
139
Fabien Motte France
Fabien Motte
France Ausgeschieden
140
[Removed:13]
[Removed:13]
Ausgeschieden
141
Antoine Marsili
Antoine Marsili
Ausgeschieden
142
Raul Van Boxtel Netherlands
Raul Van Boxtel
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
143
Rony Halimi France
Rony Halimi
France Ausgeschieden
144
Richard Washinsky
Richard Washinsky
Ausgeschieden
145
Jose Gonzales Argentina
Jose Gonzales
Argentina Ausgeschieden
146
Sergey Rybachenko Russian Federation
Sergey Rybachenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
147
Christian Nystrom
Christian Nystrom
Ausgeschieden
148
Haralabos Voulgaris Canada
Haralabos Voulgaris
Canada Ausgeschieden
149
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
150
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada Ausgeschieden
151
Andres Herrera
Andres Herrera
Ausgeschieden
152
Will Molson Canada
Will Molson
Canada Ausgeschieden
153
Carter Swidler Canada
Carter Swidler
Canada Ausgeschieden
154
Aleksandr Gofman Russian Federation
Aleksandr Gofman
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
155
Gianluca Trebbi
Gianluca Trebbi
Ausgeschieden
156
Laurence Ryan Ireland
Laurence Ryan
Ireland Ausgeschieden
157
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Ausgeschieden
158
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy Ausgeschieden
159
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
160
Yaxi Zhu
Yaxi Zhu
Ausgeschieden
161
Nikolay Baranov
Nikolay Baranov
Ausgeschieden
162
Anton Makiievskyi Ukraine
Anton Makiievskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
163
Fam Zarrin Ashkan
Fam Zarrin Ashkan
Ausgeschieden
164
Louis Salter United Kingdom
Louis Salter
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
165
Jens Luebbe
Jens Luebbe
Ausgeschieden
166
Jan-Peter Jachtmann Germany
Jan-Peter Jachtmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
167
Thomas Petit
Thomas Petit
Ausgeschieden
168
Andrea Benelli Italy
Andrea Benelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
169
Paul Testud France
Paul Testud
France Ausgeschieden
170
Jonathan Karamalikis Australia
Jonathan Karamalikis
Full Tilt
Australia Ausgeschieden
171
Joao Nunes Portugal
Joao Nunes
Portugal Ausgeschieden
172
Sebastian Saffari
Sebastian Saffari
Ausgeschieden
173
Oleksii Khoroshenin Ukraine
Oleksii Khoroshenin
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
174
Myro Garcia
Myro Garcia
Ausgeschieden
175
Lorenzo Sabato
Lorenzo Sabato
Ausgeschieden
176
Habib Esses
Habib Esses
Ausgeschieden
177
Aliaksei Zhuk
Aliaksei Zhuk
Ausgeschieden
178
Miguel Cieri Di Pentima
Miguel Cieri Di Pentima
Ausgeschieden
179
Antonio Esfandiari United States
Antonio Esfandiari
United States Ausgeschieden
180
Phil Ivey United States
Phil Ivey
United States Ausgeschieden
181
Tim Reilly United States
Tim Reilly
United States Ausgeschieden
182
Paul Vas Nunes United Kingdom
Paul Vas Nunes
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
183
Hassan Fares France
Hassan Fares
France Ausgeschieden
184
[Removed:203]
[Removed:203]
Ausgeschieden
185
Ivan Demidov Russian Federation
Ivan Demidov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
186
Simeon Naydenov Bulgaria
Simeon Naydenov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
187
Benjamin Souriau France
Benjamin Souriau
France Ausgeschieden
188
Thomas Rintzel
Thomas Rintzel
Ausgeschieden
189
Winfred Yu Hong Kong
Winfred Yu
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
190
Nessim Alberto Dayan
Nessim Alberto Dayan
Ausgeschieden
191
Alexander Uskov Russian Federation
Alexander Uskov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
192
Francois Dutry
Francois Dutry
Ausgeschieden
193
Andrew Hulme United Kingdom
Andrew Hulme
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
194
Patrick Sacrispeyre France
Patrick Sacrispeyre
France Ausgeschieden
195
Nicolau Villa-Lobos Brazil
Nicolau Villa-Lobos
Brazil Ausgeschieden
196
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy Ausgeschieden
197
Helder Teixeira
Helder Teixeira
Ausgeschieden
198
Daniel Smith Australia
Daniel Smith
Australia Ausgeschieden
199
George Danzer Germany
George Danzer
Germany Ausgeschieden
200
Praz Bansi United Kingdom
Praz Bansi
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
201
Jeffrey Hakim Lebanon
Jeffrey Hakim
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
202
Denis Pisarev Russian Federation
Denis Pisarev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
203
Ilkin Amirov Azerbaijan
Ilkin Amirov
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
204
Tim Niefer Germany
Tim Niefer
Germany Ausgeschieden
205
Atanas Malinov
Atanas Malinov
Ausgeschieden
206
Pavel Veksler Ukraine
Pavel Veksler
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
207
Sixiao Li China
Sixiao Li
China Ausgeschieden
208
Michael Kanaan Australia
Michael Kanaan
Australia Ausgeschieden
209
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
210
Thomas Wahlroos Finland
Thomas Wahlroos
Finland Ausgeschieden
211
Roger Hairabedian France
Roger Hairabedian
France Ausgeschieden
212
Mikolaj Zawadzki Poland
Mikolaj Zawadzki
Poland Ausgeschieden
213
Daniel Brickwell
Daniel Brickwell
Ausgeschieden
214
Demiyan Deli
Demiyan Deli
Ausgeschieden
215
Ermo Kosk Estonia
Ermo Kosk
Estonia Ausgeschieden
216
Atanas Kavrakov Bulgaria
Atanas Kavrakov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
217
Stefan Zollinger
Stefan Zollinger
Ausgeschieden
218
Chane Kampanatsanyakorn Thailand
Chane Kampanatsanyakorn
Thailand Ausgeschieden
219
Aleksei Platonov
Aleksei Platonov
Ausgeschieden
220
Anatoly Chen Russian Federation
Anatoly Chen
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
221
Iosif Beskrovnyy
Iosif Beskrovnyy
Ausgeschieden
222
Andrey Golubev Kazakhstan
Andrey Golubev
Kazakhstan Ausgeschieden
223
Cyril Andre France
Cyril Andre
France Ausgeschieden
224
Hans Christian Nystrom
Hans Christian Nystrom
Ausgeschieden
225
Anthony George Tulai
Anthony George Tulai
Ausgeschieden
226
Yves Boschetti Switzerland
Yves Boschetti
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
227
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Ausgeschieden
228
Marcel Luske Netherlands
Marcel Luske
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
229
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
230
Mickey Petersen Denmark
Mickey Petersen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
231
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Ausgeschieden
232
Tom Middleton United Kingdom
Tom Middleton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
233
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada Ausgeschieden
234
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain Ausgeschieden
235
Jullian Feriolo
Jullian Feriolo
Ausgeschieden
236
Candido Goncalves
Candido Goncalves
Ausgeschieden
237
Ihar Soika Belarus
Ihar Soika
Belarus Ausgeschieden
238
Joseph Mouawad Lebanon
Joseph Mouawad
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
239
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Ausgeschieden
240
Sotirios Koutoupas Greece
Sotirios Koutoupas
Greece Ausgeschieden
241
Vladimir Shabalin Russian Federation
Vladimir Shabalin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
242
Samir Bouchakour
Samir Bouchakour
Ausgeschieden
243
Pawel Krol
Pawel Krol
Ausgeschieden
244
Francis-Nicolas Bouchard
Francis-Nicolas Bouchard
Ausgeschieden
245
Paul Klann Canada
Paul Klann
Canada Ausgeschieden
246
Marko Neumann Germany
Marko Neumann
Germany Ausgeschieden
247
Michael Bahig Youssef
Michael Bahig Youssef
Ausgeschieden
248
Dieter Albrecht
Dieter Albrecht
Ausgeschieden
249
Uldis Budrikis
Uldis Budrikis
Ausgeschieden
250
Vu Duong
Vu Duong
Ausgeschieden
251
Sandeep Pulusani United States
Sandeep Pulusani
United States Ausgeschieden
252
Sergi Reixach Spain
Sergi Reixach
Spain Ausgeschieden
253
Abdelkader Benhalima
Abdelkader Benhalima
Ausgeschieden
254
Jorge Ribeiro Brazil
Jorge Ribeiro
Brazil Ausgeschieden
255
Philippe Narboni France
Philippe Narboni
France Ausgeschieden
256
Sergio Castelluccio Italy
Sergio Castelluccio
Italy Ausgeschieden
257
George Bogdan Ana
George Bogdan Ana
Ausgeschieden
258
David Lipow Malka
David Lipow Malka
Ausgeschieden
259
Bernardo Dias Brazil
Bernardo Dias
Brazil Ausgeschieden
260
Nathan Sawyers Australia
Nathan Sawyers
Australia Ausgeschieden
261
Wilfried Harig Germany
Wilfried Harig
Germany Ausgeschieden
262
Roman Cieslik Germany
Roman Cieslik
Germany Ausgeschieden
263
Frederic Casalta France
Frederic Casalta
France Ausgeschieden
264
Ortiz Fabian
Ortiz Fabian
Ausgeschieden
265
Michael Gathy Belgium
Michael Gathy
Belgium Ausgeschieden
266
Jung Chou Lee
Jung Chou Lee
Ausgeschieden
267
Imed Ben Mahmoud France
Imed Ben Mahmoud
France Ausgeschieden
268
Alexander Zayonts
Alexander Zayonts
Ausgeschieden
269
Mateusz Moolhuizen Netherlands
Mateusz Moolhuizen
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
270
Gil Morgensztern Brazil
Gil Morgensztern
Brazil Ausgeschieden
271
Aslan Daurov
Aslan Daurov
Ausgeschieden
272
Rumen Nanev Bulgaria
Rumen Nanev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
273
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada Ausgeschieden
274
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada Ausgeschieden
275
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States Ausgeschieden
276
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
277
Alberto Lapena
Alberto Lapena
Ausgeschieden
278
Douglas Souza
Douglas Souza
Ausgeschieden
279
Dori Yacoub Lebanon
Dori Yacoub
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
280
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Ausgeschieden
281
Sam Cohen United States
Sam Cohen
United States Ausgeschieden
282
Mikal Blomlie Norway
Mikal Blomlie
Norway Ausgeschieden
283
Vincenzo Cortese
Vincenzo Cortese
Ausgeschieden
284
Martin Hanowski Germany
Martin Hanowski
Germany Ausgeschieden
285
Darie Vlad Romania
Darie Vlad
Romania Ausgeschieden
286
Ariel Malnik Lithuania
Ariel Malnik
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
287
Jacek Markowski
Jacek Markowski
Ausgeschieden
288
Erwann Pecheux France
Erwann Pecheux
France Ausgeschieden
289
Wesley Pantling
Wesley Pantling
Ausgeschieden
290
Stefano Garbarino
Stefano Garbarino
Ausgeschieden
291
Remy Mougel
Remy Mougel
Ausgeschieden
292
Gilbert Diaz France
Gilbert Diaz
France Ausgeschieden
293
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Ausgeschieden
294
Micah Raskin United States
Micah Raskin
United States Ausgeschieden
295
Annette Obrestad Norway
Annette Obrestad
Norway Ausgeschieden
296
Bruno Fitoussi France
Bruno Fitoussi
France Ausgeschieden
297
Shyam Srinivasan Canada
Shyam Srinivasan
Canada Ausgeschieden
298
Martijn Lute
Martijn Lute
Ausgeschieden
299
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
300
Jordan Westmorland United States
Jordan Westmorland
United States Ausgeschieden
301
Evgeniy Kruglikov
Evgeniy Kruglikov
Ausgeschieden
302
Artur Koren Austria
Artur Koren
Austria Ausgeschieden
303
Tom Alner United Kingdom
Tom Alner
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
304
Lothar Meier
Lothar Meier
Ausgeschieden
305
Stepan Lavrin
Stepan Lavrin
Ausgeschieden
306
Sergei Sukhotin
Sergei Sukhotin
Ausgeschieden
307
Humberto Brenes Costa Rica
Humberto Brenes
Costa Rica Ausgeschieden
308
Martins Adeniya United Kingdom
Martins Adeniya
Full Tilt
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
309
Rafael Morales
Rafael Morales
Ausgeschieden
310
Andrey Andreev Russian Federation
Andrey Andreev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
311
Sal Al Fakih
Sal Al Fakih
Ausgeschieden
312
Philippe Ktorza France
Philippe Ktorza
France Ausgeschieden
313
Corentin De Boeck
Corentin De Boeck
Ausgeschieden
314
Ghassan El-Hoss
Ghassan El-Hoss
Ausgeschieden
315
Max Altergott Germany
Max Altergott
Germany Ausgeschieden
316
Yik Hei Isaac Lo
Yik Hei Isaac Lo
Ausgeschieden
317
Charlie Combes United Kingdom
Charlie Combes
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
318
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
Winamax Team Pro
France Ausgeschieden
319
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
320
Hady Jean El Asmar
Hady Jean El Asmar
Ausgeschieden
321
Eduard Abbasov
Eduard Abbasov
Ausgeschieden
322
Jerry Odman
Jerry Odman
Ausgeschieden
323
Horst Riedlinger Austria
Horst Riedlinger
Austria Ausgeschieden
324
Ludovic Geilich United Kingdom
Ludovic Geilich
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
325
Jose Barbero Argentina
Jose Barbero
Argentina Ausgeschieden
326
Juan Manuel Pastor Spain
Juan Manuel Pastor
Spain Ausgeschieden
327
Stephane Benadiba France
Stephane Benadiba
France Ausgeschieden
328
Bruno Lopes France
Bruno Lopes
Winamax Sponsored Pro
France Ausgeschieden
329
Walid Bou Habib Lebanon
Walid Bou Habib
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
330
Fabrice Maltez France
Fabrice Maltez
France Ausgeschieden
331
Andrea Dato Italy
Andrea Dato
Italy Ausgeschieden
332
Aram Sargsyan Armenia
Aram Sargsyan
Armenia Ausgeschieden
333
Simon Higgins United Kingdom
Simon Higgins
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
334
Matthew Khouri
Matthew Khouri
Ausgeschieden
335
Maksim Semisoshenko Russian Federation
Maksim Semisoshenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
336
Enio Bozzano Brazil
Enio Bozzano
Brazil Ausgeschieden
337
Nicolas Cardyn France
Nicolas Cardyn
France Ausgeschieden
338
Dylan Linde United States
Dylan Linde
United States Ausgeschieden
339
Gus Hansen Denmark
Gus Hansen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
340
Viktor Blom Sweden
Viktor Blom
Full Tilt
Sweden Ausgeschieden
341
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
342
Elliot Smith Canada
Elliot Smith
Canada Ausgeschieden
343
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy Ausgeschieden
344
Tim Volf
Tim Volf
Ausgeschieden
345
Oscar Romero
Oscar Romero
Ausgeschieden
346
Ariel Celestino Brazil
Ariel Celestino
Brazil Ausgeschieden
347
Paul Delaney
Paul Delaney
Ausgeschieden
348
Pablo Fernandez Spain
Pablo Fernandez
Spain Ausgeschieden
349
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
350
Imad Derwiche France
Imad Derwiche
France Ausgeschieden
351
Jason Lavallee Canada
Jason Lavallee
Canada Ausgeschieden
352
Rocco Palumbo Italy
Rocco Palumbo
Italy Ausgeschieden
353
Aurelijus Lisevicius
Aurelijus Lisevicius
Ausgeschieden
354
Chris Moneymaker United States
Chris Moneymaker
United States Ausgeschieden
355
Samir Moukawem Lebanon
Samir Moukawem
Lebanon Ausgeschieden