Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Pasi Sormunen Finland
Pasi Sormunen
Finland 1,578,000 -22,000
2
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom 1,510,000 10,000
3
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon 1,143,000 13,000
4
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany 1,098,000 -52,000
5
Mantas Visockis Lithuania
Mantas Visockis
Lithuania 983,000 -77,000
6
Bassel Moussa Lebanon
Bassel Moussa
Lebanon 872,000 372,000
7
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland 800,000 -30,000
8
Theo Jorgensen Denmark
Theo Jorgensen
Denmark 778,000 294,000
9
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom 762,000 514,000
10
Daniel Erlandsson Sweden
Daniel Erlandsson
Sweden 707,000 187,000
11
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada 684,000 239,000
12
John O'Shea Ireland
John O'Shea
Ireland 671,000 -4,000
13
Raoul Refos Netherlands
Raoul Refos
Netherlands 647,000 -58,000
14
Olof Haglund Sweden
Olof Haglund
Sweden 629,000 -1,000
15
Mikhail Korotkikh Russian Federation
Mikhail Korotkikh
Russian Federation 554,000 -72,000
16
Ruben Visser Netherlands
Ruben Visser
Netherlands 551,000 -149,000
17
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada 546,000 -115,000
18
Matthias Tikerpe Estonia
Matthias Tikerpe
Estonia 528,000 -152,000
19
George Meitanis Cyprus
George Meitanis
Cyprus 503,000 -397,000
20
Rumen Nanev Bulgaria
Rumen Nanev
Bulgaria 465,000 280,000
21
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation 437,000 437,000
22
Russell Carson Canada
Russell Carson
Canada 372,000 92,000
23
Albert Daher Lebanon
Albert Daher
Lebanon 364,000 19,000
24
Giuseppe Sammartino Italy
Giuseppe Sammartino
Italy 342,000 342,000
25
Steven Silverman United States
Steven Silverman
United States 319,000 5,000
26
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States 309,000 -116,000
27
Fredrik Andersson Sweden
Fredrik Andersson
Sweden 243,000 18,000
28
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom 239,000 -61,000
29
Rory Mathews United Kingdom
Rory Mathews
United Kingdom 193,000 43,000
30
Annette Obrestad Norway
Annette Obrestad
Norway 170,000 -50,000
31
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Natural8 Ambassador
Taiwan 170,000 -10,000
32
David Colin France
David Colin
France 142,000 22,000
33
Ramey Shaio
Ramey Shaio
Ausgeschieden
34
Lauri Personen
Lauri Personen
Ausgeschieden
35
[Removed:203]
[Removed:203]
Ausgeschieden
36
Adam Levy United States
Adam Levy
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Ausgeschieden
38
Jonathan Concepcion Spain
Jonathan Concepcion
Spain Ausgeschieden
39
Martin Hanowski Germany
Martin Hanowski
Germany Ausgeschieden
40
Raoul Gilmar Refos
Raoul Gilmar Refos
Ausgeschieden
41
Alessandro Longobardi Italy
Alessandro Longobardi
Italy Ausgeschieden
42
Yuri Gulyy
Yuri Gulyy
Ausgeschieden
43
Lauri Pesonen
Lauri Pesonen
Ausgeschieden
44
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
45
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Ausgeschieden
46
Aleksander Spadijer Montenegro
Aleksander Spadijer
Montenegro Ausgeschieden
47
Shahaf Hadaya
Shahaf Hadaya
Ausgeschieden
48
Ilkin Amirov Azerbaijan
Ilkin Amirov
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
49
Manfred Sierke Canada
Manfred Sierke
Canada Ausgeschieden
50
Renato Almeida Portugal
Renato Almeida
Portugal Ausgeschieden
51
Antoine Labat France
Antoine Labat
France Ausgeschieden
52
Seun Oluwole
Seun Oluwole
Ausgeschieden
53
Davide Suriano Italy
Davide Suriano
Italy Ausgeschieden
54
Timothy Davie
Timothy Davie
Ausgeschieden
55
Edwin Heemskerk
Edwin Heemskerk
Ausgeschieden
56
Pawel Zawadowicz Poland
Pawel Zawadowicz
Poland Ausgeschieden
57
Alex Christoper Lindop
Alex Christoper Lindop
Ausgeschieden
58
Daniel Laidlaw Australia
Daniel Laidlaw
Australia Ausgeschieden
59
Robert Haigh Germany
Robert Haigh
Germany Ausgeschieden
60
Dan Abouaf France
Dan Abouaf
France Ausgeschieden
61
Stefan Bormann
Stefan Bormann
Ausgeschieden
62
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
63
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden Ausgeschieden
64
Sandra Naujoks Germany
Sandra Naujoks
Germany Ausgeschieden
65
Ben Jenkins United Kingdom
Ben Jenkins
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
66
Rino Mathis Switzerland
Rino Mathis
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
67
Hiren Patel United States
Hiren Patel
United States Ausgeschieden
68
Lars Bonding Denmark
Lars Bonding
Denmark Ausgeschieden
69
George Ana Romania
George Ana
Romania Ausgeschieden
70
Faraz Iqbal
Faraz Iqbal
Ausgeschieden
71
Kamal Choraria
Kamal Choraria
Ausgeschieden
72
Stephen Lacey
Stephen Lacey
Ausgeschieden
73
Carl Henriksson
Carl Henriksson
Ausgeschieden
74
Marcel Delestrade
Marcel Delestrade
Ausgeschieden
75
Carlo Citrone United Kingdom
Carlo Citrone
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
76
Walid Bou Habib Lebanon
Walid Bou Habib
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
77
Pedro Pellicer
Pedro Pellicer
Ausgeschieden
78
Rasmus Agerskov Denmark
Rasmus Agerskov
Denmark Ausgeschieden
79
Viktor Blom Sweden
Viktor Blom
Full Tilt
Sweden Ausgeschieden
80
Anatoly Gurtovoy
Anatoly Gurtovoy
Ausgeschieden
81
Surinder Sunar United Kingdom
Surinder Sunar
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
82
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany Ausgeschieden
83
Nick Abou Risk
Nick Abou Risk
Ausgeschieden
84
Jan Bendik Slovakia
Jan Bendik
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
85
Jamie Burland United Kingdom
Jamie Burland
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
86
Rumit Somaiya
Rumit Somaiya
Ausgeschieden
87
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
88
Flavien Kevin Luc Guenan
Flavien Kevin Luc Guenan
Ausgeschieden
89
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland Ausgeschieden
90
Barny Boatman United Kingdom
Barny Boatman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
91
Andrej Vrazic
Andrej Vrazic
Ausgeschieden
92
Ian Simpson United Kingdom
Ian Simpson
888poker Ambassador
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
93
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain Ausgeschieden
94
Stephen Jelinek
Stephen Jelinek
Ausgeschieden
95
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States Ausgeschieden
96
Nicolas Levi France
Nicolas Levi
France Ausgeschieden
97
Jeff Sarwer Finland
Jeff Sarwer
Finland Ausgeschieden
98
Timo Pfutzenreuter
Timo Pfutzenreuter
Ausgeschieden
99
Yoni Basin Israel
Yoni Basin
Israel Ausgeschieden
100
Leo Margets Spain
Leo Margets
Spain Ausgeschieden
101
Matthew Ashton United Kingdom
Matthew Ashton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
102
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia Ausgeschieden
103
Luca Moschitta Italy
Luca Moschitta
Italy Ausgeschieden
104
Vicky Coren
Vicky Coren
Ausgeschieden
105
Jose Manuel Nadal Sordo Mexico
Jose Manuel Nadal Sordo
Mexico Ausgeschieden
106
Andrew Abernethy United Kingdom
Andrew Abernethy
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
107
Marc Wright
Marc Wright
Ausgeschieden
108
Marcel Luske Netherlands
Marcel Luske
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
109
Teddy Sheringham United Kingdom
Teddy Sheringham
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
110
Peter Jetten Canada
Peter Jetten
Canada Ausgeschieden
111
Vasileios Panagiotidis
Vasileios Panagiotidis
Ausgeschieden
112
Robert Akery United Kingdom
Robert Akery
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
113
Aleh Plauski
Aleh Plauski
Ausgeschieden
114
Griffin Benger Canada
Griffin Benger
Canada Ausgeschieden