Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Mantas Visockis Lithuania
Mantas Visockis
Lithuania 522,000 14,400
2
Matthias Tikerpe Estonia
Matthias Tikerpe
Estonia 507,600 -14,400
3
Steven Silverman United States
Steven Silverman
United States 480,300 140,300
4
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada 422,100 32,100
5
Shahaf Hadaya
Shahaf Hadaya
396,600 6,600
6
Daniel Erlandsson Sweden
Daniel Erlandsson
Sweden 388,400 56,400
7
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom 380,000 8,000
8
Bassel Moussa Lebanon
Bassel Moussa
Lebanon 369,300 154,300
9
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany 352,500 92,500
10
Pasi Sormunen Finland
Pasi Sormunen
Finland 349,800 317,200
11
Theo Jorgensen Denmark
Theo Jorgensen
Denmark 333,500 68,500
12
Mikhail Korotkikh Russian Federation
Mikhail Korotkikh
Russian Federation 317,800 14,800
13
[Removed:203]
[Removed:203]
307,200 281,700
14
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada 299,600 -20,400
15
Albert Daher Lebanon
Albert Daher
Lebanon 293,400 73,400
16
Davide Suriano Italy
Davide Suriano
Italy 290,500 167,500
17
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon 290,000 30,000
18
Jonathan Concepcion Spain
Jonathan Concepcion
Spain 284,800 39,800
19
Giuseppe Sammartino Italy
Giuseppe Sammartino
Italy 272,300 211,700
20
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain 251,400 166,400
21
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy 250,200 90,200
22
Jan Bendik Slovakia
Jan Bendik
Slovakia 249,800 146,800
23
Rory Mathews United Kingdom
Rory Mathews
United Kingdom 246,700 46,700
24
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany 242,100 89,100
25
Barny Boatman United Kingdom
Barny Boatman
United Kingdom 229,200 59,200
26
Viktor Blom Sweden
Viktor Blom
Full Tilt
Sweden 229,200 -50,800
27
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia 226,900 16,900
28
George Meitanis Cyprus
George Meitanis
Cyprus 221,800 -28,200
29
Seun Oluwole
Seun Oluwole
212,900 2,900
30
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Natural8 Ambassador
Taiwan 211,700 -28,300
31
Antoine Labat France
Antoine Labat
France 208,300 -11,700
32
Olof Haglund Sweden
Olof Haglund
Sweden 205,500 127,500
33
Nick Abou Risk
Nick Abou Risk
204,000 -46,000
34
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland 203,500 82,500
35
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom 203,000 -17,000
36
Anatoly Gurtovoy
Anatoly Gurtovoy
202,800 154,800
37
Russell Carson Canada
Russell Carson
Canada 197,000 -48,000
38
Marcel Luske Netherlands
Marcel Luske
Netherlands 196,200 149,400
39
Jose Manuel Nadal Sordo Mexico
Jose Manuel Nadal Sordo
Mexico 196,100 126,800
40
Hiren Patel United States
Hiren Patel
United States 194,000 4,000
41
Rasmus Agerskov Denmark
Rasmus Agerskov
Denmark 189,700 129,200
42
Surinder Sunar United Kingdom
Surinder Sunar
United Kingdom 188,500 68,500
43
Lauri Personen
Lauri Personen
179,800 135,600
44
Stephen Lacey
Stephen Lacey
176,500 -61,500
45
Timo Pfutzenreuter
Timo Pfutzenreuter
175,000 -185,000
46
Ruben Visser Netherlands
Ruben Visser
Netherlands 173,600 110,700
47
Ben Jenkins United Kingdom
Ben Jenkins
United Kingdom 170,800 10,800
48
Aleh Plauski
Aleh Plauski
165,600 107,300
49
Martin Hanowski Germany
Martin Hanowski
Germany 165,600 25,600
50
Rumen Nanev Bulgaria
Rumen Nanev
Bulgaria 159,300 54,300
51
Kamal Choraria
Kamal Choraria
159,200 74,500
52
John O'Shea Ireland
John O'Shea
Ireland 158,400 68,100
53
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom 158,400 60,700
54
Edwin Heemskerk
Edwin Heemskerk
153,900 83,900
55
Faraz Iqbal
Faraz Iqbal
152,900 -40,100
56
Daniel Laidlaw Australia
Daniel Laidlaw
Australia 151,200 80,800
57
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom 150,000 70,000
58
Renato Almeida Portugal
Renato Almeida
Portugal 149,600 98,700
59
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States 147,800 -7,200
60
Timothy Davie
Timothy Davie
147,700 -12,300
61
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 145,300 -14,700
62
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States 134,000 -14,000
63
Carl Henriksson
Carl Henriksson
130,200 83,300
64
Marc Wright
Marc Wright
130,000 50,000
65
Manfred Sierke Canada
Manfred Sierke
Canada 129,800 111,900
66
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany 129,700 -50,300
67
Walid Bou Habib Lebanon
Walid Bou Habib
Lebanon 127,300 17,300
68
Ian Simpson United Kingdom
Ian Simpson
888poker Ambassador
United Kingdom 124,800 82,800
69
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom 123,400 -128,600
70
Adam Levy United States
Adam Levy
United States 118,400 -11,600
71
Alessandro Longobardi Italy
Alessandro Longobardi
Italy 116,600 -13,400
72
Alex Christoper Lindop
Alex Christoper Lindop
115,300 34,700
73
Nicolas Levi France
Nicolas Levi
France 114,800 -8,200
74
Rumit Somaiya
Rumit Somaiya
110,500 36,200
75
Rino Mathis Switzerland
Rino Mathis
Switzerland 110,000 59,500
76
Fredrik Andersson Sweden
Fredrik Andersson
Sweden 107,300 -122,700
77
Yoni Basin Israel
Yoni Basin
Israel 104,000 17,200
78
Flavien Kevin Luc Guenan
Flavien Kevin Luc Guenan
102,300 67,000
79
George Ana Romania
George Ana
Romania 100,300 800
80
Marcel Delestrade
Marcel Delestrade
98,600 52,300
81
Peter Jetten Canada
Peter Jetten
Canada 97,900 -100
82
Pawel Zawadowicz Poland
Pawel Zawadowicz
Poland 96,000 -9,900
83
Dan Abouaf France
Dan Abouaf
France 95,000 60,400
84
Pedro Pellicer
Pedro Pellicer
93,500 77,000
85
Raoul Gilmar Refos
Raoul Gilmar Refos
90,900 -41,100
86
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden 90,300 7,300
87
Jeff Sarwer Finland
Jeff Sarwer
Finland 88,000 -2,000
88
Teddy Sheringham United Kingdom
Teddy Sheringham
United Kingdom 87,500 20,500
89
Aleksander Spadijer Montenegro
Aleksander Spadijer
Montenegro 84,500 24,000
90
Leo Margets Spain
Leo Margets
Spain 75,400 35,400
91
Stephen Jelinek
Stephen Jelinek
72,000 41,900
92
Carlo Citrone United Kingdom
Carlo Citrone
United Kingdom 71,700 -53,300
93
Sandra Naujoks Germany
Sandra Naujoks
Germany 71,600 -68,400
94
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland 71,300 51,300
95
Yuri Gulyy
Yuri Gulyy
60,600 -73,400
96
Annette Obrestad Norway
Annette Obrestad
Norway 57,200 -9,800
97
Ilkin Amirov Azerbaijan
Ilkin Amirov
Azerbaijan 57,000 3,000
98
David Colin France
David Colin
France 54,100 -45,400
99
Jamie Burland United Kingdom
Jamie Burland
United Kingdom 52,800 -43,200
100
Vasileios Panagiotidis
Vasileios Panagiotidis
48,900 900
101
Luca Moschitta Italy
Luca Moschitta
Italy 47,600 -35,400
102
Lars Bonding Denmark
Lars Bonding
Denmark 46,600 8,300
103
Robert Akery United Kingdom
Robert Akery
United Kingdom 45,300 3,300
104
Ramey Shaio
Ramey Shaio
39,400 -82,300
105
Vicky Coren
Vicky Coren
33,800 -9,400
106
Andrej Vrazic
Andrej Vrazic
31,300 -13,000
107
Stefan Bormann
Stefan Bormann
30,600 12,600
108
Griffin Benger Canada
Griffin Benger
Canada 25,800 -9,200
109
Andrew Abernethy United Kingdom
Andrew Abernethy
United Kingdom 17,000 -15,000
110
Robert Haigh Germany
Robert Haigh
Germany 14,100 -50,200
111
James Mitchell United Kingdom
James Mitchell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
112
Henrique Pinho Portugal
Henrique Pinho
Portugal Ausgeschieden
113
Steve Jelinek United Kingdom
Steve Jelinek
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
114
Simon Deadman United Kingdom
Simon Deadman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
115
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada Ausgeschieden
116
Matthew Ashton United Kingdom
Matthew Ashton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
117
Eric Sfez France
Eric Sfez
France Ausgeschieden
118
Samuli Sipila Finland
Samuli Sipila
Finland Ausgeschieden
119
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
120
Jan Collado Germany
Jan Collado
Germany Ausgeschieden
121
Diego Ivan Arbuello
Diego Ivan Arbuello
Ausgeschieden
122
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland Ausgeschieden
123
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
Winamax Team Pro
France Ausgeschieden
124
Michel Abecassis France
Michel Abecassis
France Ausgeschieden
125
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Ausgeschieden
126
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States Ausgeschieden
127
JP Kelly United Kingdom
JP Kelly
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
128
Karim Jomeen United Kingdom
Karim Jomeen
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
129
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Ausgeschieden
130
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain Ausgeschieden
131
Andrew Pantling Canada
Andrew Pantling
Canada Ausgeschieden
132
Jason Tompkins Ireland
Jason Tompkins
Ireland Ausgeschieden
133
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Ausgeschieden
134
Corey Burbick United States
Corey Burbick
United States Ausgeschieden
135
Matthew Russell United States
Matthew Russell
United States Ausgeschieden
136
Alexander Ferguson
Alexander Ferguson
Ausgeschieden
137
Sotirios Koutoupas Greece
Sotirios Koutoupas
Greece Ausgeschieden
138
Richard Milne Snr.
Richard Milne Snr.
Ausgeschieden
139
Costa Bataille
Costa Bataille
Ausgeschieden
140
Jamie Roberts
Jamie Roberts
Ausgeschieden
141
Ville Mattila Finland
Ville Mattila
Finland Ausgeschieden
142
Steve Silverman United States
Steve Silverman
United States Ausgeschieden
143
Michael Ashton
Michael Ashton
Ausgeschieden
144
Mads Amot Norway
Mads Amot
Norway Ausgeschieden
145
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden Ausgeschieden
146
Vojtech Ruzicka Czechia
Vojtech Ruzicka
Czechia Ausgeschieden
147
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
148
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada Ausgeschieden
149
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland Ausgeschieden
150
Anael Dossevi
Anael Dossevi
Ausgeschieden
151
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
152
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
153
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
154
Luke Schwartz United Kingdom
Luke Schwartz
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
155
Tor Anton Welo
Tor Anton Welo
Ausgeschieden
156
Mikal Blomlie Norway
Mikal Blomlie
Norway Ausgeschieden
157
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Ausgeschieden
158
Simon Mattsson Sweden
Simon Mattsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
159
Yngve Andersen
Yngve Andersen
Ausgeschieden
160
Neils Van Alphen
Neils Van Alphen
Ausgeschieden
161
Michael David Guy Brown
Michael David Guy Brown
Ausgeschieden
162
Kristian Linnell
Kristian Linnell
Ausgeschieden
163
Miguel Arraco Serna
Miguel Arraco Serna
Ausgeschieden
164
Nesrine Kourdourli
Nesrine Kourdourli
Ausgeschieden
165
Stephane Benadiba France
Stephane Benadiba
France Ausgeschieden
166
Ramzi Jelassi Sweden
Ramzi Jelassi
Sweden Ausgeschieden
167
Lex Veldhuis Netherlands
Lex Veldhuis
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
168
Jason Lavallee Canada
Jason Lavallee
Canada Ausgeschieden
169
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
170
Niels van Alphen Netherlands
Niels van Alphen
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
171
Fraser Macintyre United Kingdom
Fraser Macintyre
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
172
Adria Balaguer
Adria Balaguer
Ausgeschieden
173
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
174
Jude Ainsworth Ireland
Jude Ainsworth
Ireland Ausgeschieden
175
Gus Hansen Denmark
Gus Hansen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
176
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Ausgeschieden
177
Jon Spinks United Kingdom
Jon Spinks
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
178
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
179
Pierre Huter
Pierre Huter
Ausgeschieden
180
Khaitan Abhishek
Khaitan Abhishek
Ausgeschieden
181
Martin Bader United Kingdom
Martin Bader
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
182
Carlos Arjona Galgo
Carlos Arjona Galgo
Ausgeschieden
183
Alexander Zaborskiy
Alexander Zaborskiy
Ausgeschieden
184
Patrick Uzan France
Patrick Uzan
France Ausgeschieden
185
Christophe Malaurie France
Christophe Malaurie
France Ausgeschieden
186
Albert Sapiano United Kingdom
Albert Sapiano
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
187
Bruno Pereira
Bruno Pereira
Ausgeschieden
188
Julien Brecard France
Julien Brecard
France Ausgeschieden
189
George Danzer Germany
George Danzer
Germany Ausgeschieden
190
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada Ausgeschieden
191
Roberto Morelli
Roberto Morelli
Ausgeschieden
192
Andrew Boccia United States
Andrew Boccia
United States Ausgeschieden
193
Sebastian Saffari
Sebastian Saffari
Ausgeschieden
194
Luca-Lucian Koller
Luca-Lucian Koller
Ausgeschieden
195
Anaras Alekberovas Lithuania
Anaras Alekberovas
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
196
Anton Teisseire
Anton Teisseire
Ausgeschieden
197
Nils Jarefjall Sweden
Nils Jarefjall
Sweden Ausgeschieden
198
Niklas Asplund
Niklas Asplund
Ausgeschieden
199
Alexander Schechter United Kingdom
Alexander Schechter
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
200
Erik Tamm
Erik Tamm
Ausgeschieden
201
Raphael Dubost
Raphael Dubost
Ausgeschieden
202
Franck Kalfon France
Franck Kalfon
France Ausgeschieden
203
Eli Heath
Eli Heath
Ausgeschieden
204
Fadhil Farag Morocco
Fadhil Farag
Morocco Ausgeschieden
205
Robert Stain
Robert Stain
Ausgeschieden
206
Shayam Srinivasan
Shayam Srinivasan
Ausgeschieden
207
Tom Hall United Kingdom
Tom Hall
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
208
Moser Nuno
Moser Nuno
Ausgeschieden
209
Christopher Jones
Christopher Jones
Ausgeschieden
210
Franz-Xavier Ditz
Franz-Xavier Ditz
Ausgeschieden
211
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States Ausgeschieden
212
Joao Mathias Baumgarten Brazil
Joao Mathias Baumgarten
Brazil Ausgeschieden
213
Mario Adinolfi Italy
Mario Adinolfi
Italy Ausgeschieden
214
Antonio Matias Portugal
Antonio Matias
Portugal Ausgeschieden
215
Robertas Vaitkevicius
Robertas Vaitkevicius
Ausgeschieden
216
Waldemar Essig
Waldemar Essig
Ausgeschieden
217
Adrian Veghinas Romania
Adrian Veghinas
Romania Ausgeschieden
218
Ben Jackson United Kingdom
Ben Jackson
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
219
Soteris Charalambous
Soteris Charalambous
Ausgeschieden
220
David Boyaciyan Netherlands
David Boyaciyan
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
221
Mattia Tagliavini
Mattia Tagliavini
Ausgeschieden
222
Hamad Almannai Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Hamad Almannai
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Ausgeschieden
223
Sykes Adam
Sykes Adam
Ausgeschieden
224
Radoslaw Jacek Morawiec
Radoslaw Jacek Morawiec
Ausgeschieden
225
Diogo Veiga Portugal
Diogo Veiga
Portugal Ausgeschieden
226
Michel Dattani Portugal
Michel Dattani
Portugal Ausgeschieden
227
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States Ausgeschieden
228
George Clyde-Smith
George Clyde-Smith
Ausgeschieden
229
David Sonelin Sweden
David Sonelin
Sweden Ausgeschieden
230
Ilari Sahamies Finland
Ilari Sahamies
Finland Ausgeschieden
231
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
232
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States Ausgeschieden
233
Oscar Romero
Oscar Romero
Ausgeschieden
234
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
235
Nicola Grieco Italy
Nicola Grieco
Italy Ausgeschieden
236
Florence Allera France
Florence Allera
France Ausgeschieden
237
Adrian Mateos Diaz
Adrian Mateos Diaz
Ausgeschieden
238
Chun Ho Law Hong Kong
Chun Ho Law
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
239
Julian Stuer Austria
Julian Stuer
Austria Ausgeschieden
240
Lennart Konst
Lennart Konst
Ausgeschieden
241
Georgios Theodorou
Georgios Theodorou
Ausgeschieden
242
Victor Podofedenko
Victor Podofedenko
Ausgeschieden
243
Adam Forsyth
Adam Forsyth
Ausgeschieden
244
Peter Akery United Kingdom
Peter Akery
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
245
Daniel Ezquerro Llorente
Daniel Ezquerro Llorente
Ausgeschieden
246
Jacques Torbey Lebanon
Jacques Torbey
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
247
Adnan Chamaa
Adnan Chamaa
Ausgeschieden
248
Charlie Combes United Kingdom
Charlie Combes
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
249
Matthew Mckenzie
Matthew Mckenzie
Ausgeschieden
250
Sofia Lovgren Sweden
Sofia Lovgren
Sweden Ausgeschieden
251
Antoine Saout France
Antoine Saout
France Ausgeschieden
252
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States Ausgeschieden
253
Fabian Quoss Germany
Fabian Quoss
Germany Ausgeschieden
254
Guy Bachar
Guy Bachar
Ausgeschieden
255
Davor Pavic
Davor Pavic
Ausgeschieden
256
Stefan Olofsson
Stefan Olofsson
Ausgeschieden
257
Enrico Tau
Enrico Tau
Ausgeschieden
258
Amir Mozaffarian Germany
Amir Mozaffarian
Germany Ausgeschieden
259
Mohammad Bilal Ali
Mohammad Bilal Ali
Ausgeschieden
260
Patrick Renkers Netherlands
Patrick Renkers
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
261
Lam Man Hei
Lam Man Hei
Ausgeschieden
262
Michael Watson Canada
Michael Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
263
Dragan Kostic
Dragan Kostic
Ausgeschieden
264
Vladislav Varlashin
Vladislav Varlashin
Ausgeschieden
265
Jamal Bay
Jamal Bay
Ausgeschieden
266
Antonio Buonanno Italy
Antonio Buonanno
Italy Ausgeschieden
267
Darren Mason
Darren Mason
Ausgeschieden
268
Mark Jose
Mark Jose
Ausgeschieden
269
Sam Greenwood Canada
Sam Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
270
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy Ausgeschieden
271
Nathan Lee
Nathan Lee
Ausgeschieden
272
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany Ausgeschieden
273
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada Ausgeschieden
274
Jonathan Prested
Jonathan Prested
Ausgeschieden
275
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
276
Sam Trickett United Kingdom
Sam Trickett
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
277
Tom Dwan United States
Tom Dwan
United States Ausgeschieden
278
Ivan Tikhov Russian Federation
Ivan Tikhov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
279
Ben Warrington United Kingdom
Ben Warrington
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
280
Brandon Hall United States
Brandon Hall
United States Ausgeschieden
281
Vizsnyiczai Zsolt
Vizsnyiczai Zsolt
Ausgeschieden
282
Peppino Finocchi
Peppino Finocchi
Ausgeschieden
283
Dominik Schuba
Dominik Schuba
Ausgeschieden
284
Nicola Lategano
Nicola Lategano
Ausgeschieden
285
Robert Barsi
Robert Barsi
Ausgeschieden
286
Joris Springael Belgium
Joris Springael
Belgium Ausgeschieden
287
Thomas Piccirilli
Thomas Piccirilli
Ausgeschieden
288
Emil Ekvardt Sweden
Emil Ekvardt
Sweden Ausgeschieden
289
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium Ausgeschieden
290
Rob Yong United Kingdom
Rob Yong
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
291
Tom Alner United Kingdom
Tom Alner
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
292
Gael Seydoux
Gael Seydoux
Ausgeschieden
293
Georgios Zisimopoulos Greece
Georgios Zisimopoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
294
luis rodriguez Spain
luis rodriguez
Spain Ausgeschieden
295
Roxane Duguay
Roxane Duguay
Ausgeschieden
296
Jenvick Meinsohn
Jenvick Meinsohn
Ausgeschieden
297
Daniel Rudd United Kingdom
Daniel Rudd
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
298
Joe Mouawad Lebanon
Joe Mouawad
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
299
Atanas Gueorguiev Bulgaria
Atanas Gueorguiev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
300
Hannes Speiser Austria
Hannes Speiser
Austria Ausgeschieden
301
Andrey Andreev Russian Federation
Andrey Andreev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
302
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway Ausgeschieden
303
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Ausgeschieden
304
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
305
Christopher Day
Christopher Day
Ausgeschieden
306
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Ausgeschieden
307
Tim Reilly United States
Tim Reilly
United States Ausgeschieden
308
Mickey Petersen Denmark
Mickey Petersen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
309
Sylvain Naets Belgium
Sylvain Naets
Belgium Ausgeschieden
310
David Breitfuss
David Breitfuss
Ausgeschieden
311
Matthew Perrins
Matthew Perrins
Ausgeschieden
312
Georgios Karakousis Greece
Georgios Karakousis
Greece Ausgeschieden
313
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
314
Kevin Williams
Kevin Williams
Ausgeschieden