Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Shahaf Hadaya
Shahaf Hadaya
1,237,000 0
2
Matthieu Herve France
Matthieu Herve
France 1,050,000 0
3
Samuel Grafton
Samuel Grafton
985,000 0
4
James Mitchell United Kingdom
James Mitchell
United Kingdom 983,000 0
5
[Removed:13] France
[Removed:13]
France 942,000 138,000
6
James Bills
James Bills
877,000 -13,000
7
Hugo Pingray France
Hugo Pingray
France 768,000 388,000
8
Jeffrey Hakim Lebanon
Jeffrey Hakim
Lebanon 714,000 0
9
Cyril Andre France
Cyril Andre
France 669,000 0
10
[Removed:4] Germany
[Removed:4]
Germany 643,000 0
11
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom 606,000 0
12
Loic Fringant
Loic Fringant
555,000 0
13
Thomas Butzhammer Germany
Thomas Butzhammer
Germany 555,000 -43,000
14
Walid Bou Habib Lebanon
Walid Bou Habib
Lebanon 531,000 -8,000
15
Massimo Di Cicco Italy
Massimo Di Cicco
Italy 512,000 264,000
16
Joseph El Khoury Lebanon
Joseph El Khoury
Lebanon 506,000 0
17
Pascal Aznar France
Pascal Aznar
France 506,000 253,000
18
Eilert Eilertsen Norway
Eilert Eilertsen
Norway 495,000 0
19
Joe Mouawad Lebanon
Joe Mouawad
Lebanon 489,000 271,000
20
Noel Gaens Belgium
Noel Gaens
Belgium 480,000 235,000
21
Jean Pierre Petroli France
Jean Pierre Petroli
France 470,000 -500,000
22
Alexander Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alexander Dovzhenko
Ukraine 459,000 -97,000
23
Pietro Amoroso Belgium
Pietro Amoroso
Belgium 454,000 279,000
24
Eric Sfez France
Eric Sfez
France 450,000 -500
25
[Removed:146]
[Removed:146]
444,000 109,000
26
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation 430,000 0
27
Vladimir Velikov Bulgaria
Vladimir Velikov
Bulgaria 416,000 0
28
Fernand Michelet France
Fernand Michelet
France 396,000 -94,000
29
Gordon Huntly United Kingdom
Gordon Huntly
United Kingdom 387,000 0
30
Jason Koon United States
Jason Koon
GGPoker Ambassador
United States 386,000 0
31
Freerk Post Netherlands
Freerk Post
Netherlands 380,000 -15,000
32
Kristijonas Andrulis Lithuania
Kristijonas Andrulis
Lithuania 365,000 -25,000
33
Glen Cymbaluk Canada
Glen Cymbaluk
Canada 324,000 124,000
34
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy 321,200 0
35
Remi Castaignon France
Remi Castaignon
France 321,000 0
36
Anaras Alekberovas Lithuania
Anaras Alekberovas
Lithuania 317,000 0
37
[Removed:237]
[Removed:237]
309,000 109,000
38
Lucas Reeves United Kingdom
Lucas Reeves
United Kingdom 307,000 0
39
Maxime Petitprez France
Maxime Petitprez
France 283,000 -57,000
40
Franck Kalfon France
Franck Kalfon
France 260,000 -2,000
41
Romain Baert
Romain Baert
242,000 -50,000
42
David Kilmartin
David Kilmartin
239,000 0
43
Karim Abdelmoumene France
Karim Abdelmoumene
France 220,000 0
44
Lucien Cohen France
Lucien Cohen
France 209,000 0
45
Brian Benhamou
Brian Benhamou
179,000 94,000
46
Michel Abecassis France
Michel Abecassis
France 150,000 45,000
47
Ibrahim Ghassan Lebanon
Ibrahim Ghassan
Lebanon 148,000 28,000
48
David Pishvafar
David Pishvafar
116,000 0
49
Robert Romeo Belgium
Robert Romeo
Belgium 116,000 0
50
Ionel Anton Romania
Ionel Anton
Romania 107,000 -28,000
51
Markus Ristola Finland
Markus Ristola
Finland 92,000 -168,000
52
Christophe Lesage
Christophe Lesage
Ausgeschieden
53
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
Unibet Poker Team Pro
France Ausgeschieden
54
Andrei Stoenescu Romania
Andrei Stoenescu
Romania Ausgeschieden
55
Fabrice Gouget France
Fabrice Gouget
France Ausgeschieden
56
Jed Derkaoui
Jed Derkaoui
Ausgeschieden
57
Mikael Bilan
Mikael Bilan
Ausgeschieden
58
Mikhail Semin Russian Federation
Mikhail Semin
GGPoker Team Russia
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
59
Olivier Ferrage
Olivier Ferrage
Ausgeschieden
60
Sebastien Leclercq
Sebastien Leclercq
Ausgeschieden
61
Yannick Bonnet
Yannick Bonnet
Ausgeschieden
62
Zoltan Purak Hungary
Zoltan Purak
Hungary Ausgeschieden
63
Tobias Peters Netherlands
Tobias Peters
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
64
David Ostrom
David Ostrom
Ausgeschieden
65
Ferit Gabriellson Sweden
Ferit Gabriellson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
66
Abdelkader Kaychohi
Abdelkader Kaychohi
Ausgeschieden
67
Andrei Konopelko Belarus
Andrei Konopelko
Belarus Ausgeschieden
68
Bernard Guigon France
Bernard Guigon
France Ausgeschieden
69
Jean-Jacques Zeitoun France
Jean-Jacques Zeitoun
France Ausgeschieden
70
Karen Sarkisyan Russian Federation
Karen Sarkisyan
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
71
Michele Beyret Dour
Michele Beyret Dour
Ausgeschieden
72
Nicolas Faure
Nicolas Faure
Ausgeschieden
73
Pascal Leyo United States
Pascal Leyo
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Simon Mattsson Sweden
Simon Mattsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
75
David Sonelin Sweden
David Sonelin
Sweden Ausgeschieden
76
Pascal Lefrancois Canada
Pascal Lefrancois
Canada Ausgeschieden
77
Casey Kastle Slovenia
Casey Kastle
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
78
Philippe Boucher Canada
Philippe Boucher
Canada Ausgeschieden
79
Quentin Lecomte France
Quentin Lecomte
France Ausgeschieden
80
Zimnan Ziyard United Kingdom
Zimnan Ziyard
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
81
Fergal Cawley
Fergal Cawley
Ausgeschieden
82
Gaetano Dell'Aera
Gaetano Dell'Aera
Ausgeschieden
83
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium Ausgeschieden
84
Ahmed Abd El Fatah France
Ahmed Abd El Fatah
France Ausgeschieden
85
Jesper Feddersen
Jesper Feddersen
Ausgeschieden
86
Patrick Schuhl France
Patrick Schuhl
France Ausgeschieden
87
Filip Mans
Filip Mans
Ausgeschieden
88
Daniel Dodet
Daniel Dodet
Ausgeschieden
89
Sergii Baranov Ukraine
Sergii Baranov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
90
Tobias Wenker Germany
Tobias Wenker
Germany Ausgeschieden
91
Gilbert Merheb
Gilbert Merheb
Ausgeschieden
92
Konstantin Tolokno
Konstantin Tolokno
Ausgeschieden
93
Marion Nedellec
Marion Nedellec
Ausgeschieden
94
Remi Le Meur
Remi Le Meur
Ausgeschieden
95
Samuel Ducoin
Samuel Ducoin
Ausgeschieden
96
Stefano Garbarino
Stefano Garbarino
Ausgeschieden
97
Timothy Reilly United States
Timothy Reilly
United States Ausgeschieden
98
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Ausgeschieden
99
Paul Guichard France
Paul Guichard
France Ausgeschieden
100
Bastian Fischer Germany
Bastian Fischer
Germany Ausgeschieden
101
Andreas Roos
Andreas Roos
Ausgeschieden
102
Benjamin Truzman
Benjamin Truzman
Ausgeschieden
103
Christophe Benzimra France
Christophe Benzimra
France Ausgeschieden
104
Fayad Ghassan
Fayad Ghassan
Ausgeschieden
105
Florian Ribouchon France
Florian Ribouchon
France Ausgeschieden
106
Herve Santais
Herve Santais
Ausgeschieden
107
Jean Francois Rial
Jean Francois Rial
Ausgeschieden
108
Jean Julien Stempffer
Jean Julien Stempffer
Ausgeschieden
109
Lionel Rozenberg
Lionel Rozenberg
Ausgeschieden
110
Shinya Shimada Japan
Shinya Shimada
Japan Ausgeschieden
111
Xavier Detournel
Xavier Detournel
Ausgeschieden
112
Kevin Miannay
Kevin Miannay
Ausgeschieden
113
Atanas Gueorguiev Bulgaria
Atanas Gueorguiev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
114
Andriy Lyubovetskiy Ukraine
Andriy Lyubovetskiy
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
115
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France Ausgeschieden
116
Artur Olczyk
Artur Olczyk
Ausgeschieden
117
Sandra Naujoks Germany
Sandra Naujoks
Germany Ausgeschieden
118
Claude Metais France
Claude Metais
France Ausgeschieden
119
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania Ausgeschieden
120
Roman Korenev Russian Federation
Roman Korenev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
121
Rabah Ait Abdelmalek Morocco
Rabah Ait Abdelmalek
Morocco Ausgeschieden
122
Grzegorz Derkowski Poland
Grzegorz Derkowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
123
Zachary Korik United States
Zachary Korik
United States Ausgeschieden
124
David Stephany
David Stephany
Ausgeschieden
125
Jean Philippe Peyratoux
Jean Philippe Peyratoux
Ausgeschieden
126
Michele Bianchi Switzerland
Michele Bianchi
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
127
Freddy Deeb Lebanon
Freddy Deeb
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
128
Joseph Jazzar
Joseph Jazzar
Ausgeschieden
129
Fabio Sperling Germany
Fabio Sperling
Germany Ausgeschieden
130
Fergal Nealon
Fergal Nealon
Ausgeschieden
131
Nicolas Cardyn France
Nicolas Cardyn
France Ausgeschieden
132
Raul Paez Spain
Raul Paez
Spain Ausgeschieden
133
Said Basri France
Said Basri
France Ausgeschieden
134
Kajetan Masiewicz
Kajetan Masiewicz
Ausgeschieden
135
Anthony Picault
Anthony Picault
Ausgeschieden
136
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland Ausgeschieden
137
Vanessa Rousso United States
Vanessa Rousso
United States Ausgeschieden
138
Guy Tomaselli France
Guy Tomaselli
France Ausgeschieden
139
Sebastien Saffari
Sebastien Saffari
Ausgeschieden
140
Ants Endel Sorra
Ants Endel Sorra
Ausgeschieden
141
Eric Vancraywinkel
Eric Vancraywinkel
Ausgeschieden
142
Jean-Yves Malherbe
Jean-Yves Malherbe
Ausgeschieden
143
Kirill Telezhkin
Kirill Telezhkin
Ausgeschieden
144
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain Ausgeschieden
145
David Susigan France
David Susigan
France Ausgeschieden
146
Ghassan El Hoss
Ghassan El Hoss
Ausgeschieden
147
Halldor Sverrisson Iceland
Halldor Sverrisson
Iceland Ausgeschieden
148
Iaran Lightbourne United Kingdom
Iaran Lightbourne
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
149
Ludovic Riehl France
Ludovic Riehl
France Ausgeschieden
150
Sophie Tayeb
Sophie Tayeb
Ausgeschieden
151
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States Ausgeschieden
152
Mohamed Kerkeni
Mohamed Kerkeni
Ausgeschieden
153
Idris Ambraisse France
Idris Ambraisse
France Ausgeschieden
154
Tobias Matuschek Germany
Tobias Matuschek
Germany Ausgeschieden
155
Henri Chapuis
Henri Chapuis
Ausgeschieden
156
Sebastian Gohr United Kingdom
Sebastian Gohr
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
157
Sergey Baburin Russian Federation
Sergey Baburin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
158
Allan Payen
Allan Payen
Ausgeschieden
159
Andras Nemeth Hungary
Andras Nemeth
Hungary Ausgeschieden
160
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
161
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
162
Erik van Hoek
Erik van Hoek
Ausgeschieden
163
Iulian Raxandescu
Iulian Raxandescu
Ausgeschieden
164
Jean Pierre Renaudo
Jean Pierre Renaudo
Ausgeschieden
165
Jean Vasseur
Jean Vasseur
Ausgeschieden
166
Marton Czuczor Hungary
Marton Czuczor
Hungary Ausgeschieden
167
Matthias Gunther
Matthias Gunther
Ausgeschieden
168
Philippe Narboni France
Philippe Narboni
France Ausgeschieden
169
Robert Cezarescu Romania
Robert Cezarescu
Romania Ausgeschieden
170
Roman Romanovskyi
Roman Romanovskyi
Ausgeschieden
171
Sergio Castelluccio Italy
Sergio Castelluccio
Italy Ausgeschieden
172
Steven Moreau France
Steven Moreau
France Ausgeschieden
173
Tomas Pleticha Czechia
Tomas Pleticha
Czechia Ausgeschieden
174
Yann Migeon
Yann Migeon
Ausgeschieden
175
Yves Soussan
Yves Soussan
Ausgeschieden
176
Ben Warrington United Kingdom
Ben Warrington
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
177
Andrey Baturin
Andrey Baturin
Ausgeschieden
178
Albert Mykhaylyuta
Albert Mykhaylyuta
Ausgeschieden
179
Alexandre Amiel France
Alexandre Amiel
France Ausgeschieden
180
Alice Taglioni
Alice Taglioni
Ausgeschieden
181
Alin Pandilica
Alin Pandilica
Ausgeschieden
182
Antonin Teisseire France
Antonin Teisseire
France Ausgeschieden
183
Antonio Matias Portugal
Antonio Matias
Portugal Ausgeschieden
184
Arthur Olczyk
Arthur Olczyk
Ausgeschieden
185
Aubin Cazals France
Aubin Cazals
France Ausgeschieden
186
Benjamin Hulot
Benjamin Hulot
Ausgeschieden
187
Clement Bonin
Clement Bonin
Ausgeschieden
188
David Jaoui France
David Jaoui
France Ausgeschieden
189
Dmitrii Kislitcyn
Dmitrii Kislitcyn
Ausgeschieden
190
Emile Petit
Emile Petit
Ausgeschieden
191
Eric Marks
Eric Marks
Ausgeschieden
192
Fady Kamar Lebanon
Fady Kamar
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
193
Florin Pandilica Romania
Florin Pandilica
Romania Ausgeschieden
194
Franck Makaci France
Franck Makaci
France Ausgeschieden
195
Gabriel Ergen
Gabriel Ergen
Ausgeschieden
196
Jan Dominik Horni
Jan Dominik Horni
Ausgeschieden
197
Jean Denis Vanhoutte
Jean Denis Vanhoutte
Ausgeschieden
198
Jean Gianotti
Jean Gianotti
Ausgeschieden
199
Julien Leloire
Julien Leloire
Ausgeschieden
200
Maksim Semisoshenko Russian Federation
Maksim Semisoshenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
201
Mihail Georgiev
Mihail Georgiev
Ausgeschieden
202
Oleg Prokhorov
Oleg Prokhorov
Ausgeschieden
203
Oleh Okhotskyi Ukraine
Oleh Okhotskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
204
Olivier Roncari
Olivier Roncari
Ausgeschieden
205
Philippe Kereneur
Philippe Kereneur
Ausgeschieden
206
Pieter Aerts Belgium
Pieter Aerts
Belgium Ausgeschieden
207
Raoul Refos Netherlands
Raoul Refos
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
208
Richie Allen United Kingdom
Richie Allen
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
209
Romain Provost
Romain Provost
Ausgeschieden
210
Sandy Denis
Sandy Denis
Ausgeschieden
211
Shaun Sheffield
Shaun Sheffield
Ausgeschieden
212
Stephane Benadiba France
Stephane Benadiba
France Ausgeschieden
213
Stevan Sudar
Stevan Sudar
Ausgeschieden
214
Thomas Kettel
Thomas Kettel
Ausgeschieden
215
Valentin Messina France
Valentin Messina
France Ausgeschieden