Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Ronny Voth Germany
Ronny Voth
Germany 196,100 22,100
2
Mike Kunze
Mike Kunze
188,000 83,000
3
Thomas Richter Germany
Thomas Richter
Germany 176,100 56,100
4
Sebastian Trisch Germany
Sebastian Trisch
Germany 173,500 78,500
5
Giuseppe Vassallo Germany
Giuseppe Vassallo
Germany 169,300 4,300
6
Yakov Onuchin Russian Federation
Yakov Onuchin
Russian Federation 168,600 168,600
7
Pal Koppegodt Norway
Pal Koppegodt
Norway 165,200 65,200
8
Artur Rudziankov Czechia
Artur Rudziankov
Czechia 162,500 62,500
9
Marc Witt Germany
Marc Witt
Germany 155,800
10
Theodoros Aidonopoulos Greece
Theodoros Aidonopoulos
Greece 143,100 47,100
11
Jeremy Stahli
Jeremy Stahli
139,200
12
Jan Bendik Slovakia
Jan Bendik
Slovakia 138,000
13
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany 137,900 7,900
14
Sotirios Koutoupas Greece
Sotirios Koutoupas
Greece 128,100 128,100
15
Florian Schleps Austria
Florian Schleps
Austria 118,600
16
Marcus Tretter
Marcus Tretter
115,100 100
17
Kyosti Isberg Finland
Kyosti Isberg
Finland 112,200 47,200
18
Moritz Kranich Germany
Moritz Kranich
Germany 111,500 -3,500
19
Boris Graupner
Boris Graupner
107,400 -17,600
20
Jose Carlos Garcia Poland
Jose Carlos Garcia
Poland 106,800 -43,200
21
Aku Joentausta Finland
Aku Joentausta
Finland 105,500 -41,500
22
Bart Lybaert Belgium
Bart Lybaert
Belgium 102,400
23
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania 101,600
24
Alexey Zakharov Russian Federation
Alexey Zakharov
Russian Federation 101,200 -3,800
25
Anaras Alekberovas Lithuania
Anaras Alekberovas
Lithuania 99,000 99,000
26
[Removed:172]
[Removed:172]
98,500
27
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada 98,000 49,500
28
Jan-mikael Kesanen Finland
Jan-mikael Kesanen
Finland 97,800
29
Pietro Paolo Sibione
Pietro Paolo Sibione
92,500 -32,500
30
Fredrik Andersson Sweden
Fredrik Andersson
Sweden 92,300
31
Dennis Kraus
Dennis Kraus
90,700
32
Ioakim Papadopoulos
Ioakim Papadopoulos
90,700
33
Mikhail Korotkikh Russian Federation
Mikhail Korotkikh
Russian Federation 90,500
34
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland 89,400 4,400
35
Daniel Onat Germany
Daniel Onat
Germany 88,700 23,700
36
Walter Blattler
Walter Blattler
88,600
37
Denis Sagorski
Denis Sagorski
88,200 28,200
38
Thomas Hall United Kingdom
Thomas Hall
United Kingdom 87,500
39
Huseyin Erbay
Huseyin Erbay
85,800
40
Marc Daubach United Kingdom
Marc Daubach
United Kingdom 85,500 50,500
41
Dimitrios Ben-Ari
Dimitrios Ben-Ari
83,000
42
Serkan Kurnaz
Serkan Kurnaz
81,400
43
Irakli Gavasheli
Irakli Gavasheli
81,400
44
David Lenz
David Lenz
81,200 81,200
45
Azad Jabrayilov
Azad Jabrayilov
80,600 600
46
[Removed:4]
[Removed:4]
80,300
47
Dirk Jaspert
Dirk Jaspert
79,500
48
Ismail Erkenov
Ismail Erkenov
79,400
49
Philipp Hochhuth
Philipp Hochhuth
76,000
50
Colin Moffatt Canada
Colin Moffatt
Canada 75,600
51
Roman Korenev Russian Federation
Roman Korenev
Russian Federation 74,200
52
Imed Mahmoud Tunisia
Imed Mahmoud
Tunisia 74,000
53
Barny Boatman United Kingdom
Barny Boatman
United Kingdom 72,700 27,700
54
Apostolis Bechrakis
Apostolis Bechrakis
72,400
55
Leith Rashid Sweden
Leith Rashid
Sweden 72,400
56
Robert Auer Austria
Robert Auer
Austria 71,600
57
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States 70,100 19,600
58
Joseph Fulford
Joseph Fulford
69,400
59
Yngve Steen Norway
Yngve Steen
Norway 69,300
60
Axel Junker
Axel Junker
68,800
61
Andrey Kuznetsov
Andrey Kuznetsov
68,100
62
Dino Civano Dinler
Dino Civano Dinler
67,800
63
Naresh Advani
Naresh Advani
66,900
64
Ankush Mandavia United States
Ankush Mandavia
United States 65,900 24,900
65
Michael Song United States
Michael Song
United States 65,800
66
Tariel Robanishvili
Tariel Robanishvili
65,600
67
Dmitry Fomin
Dmitry Fomin
64,800
68
Roman Herold Germany
Roman Herold
Germany 64,500
69
Abdurrahman Arslan
Abdurrahman Arslan
63,000
70
Liam Hooks
Liam Hooks
59,700
71
Gregor Daniel
Gregor Daniel
59,500
72
Gustavo Ferreira
Gustavo Ferreira
58,900
73
Ralph Christian Szurgel
Ralph Christian Szurgel
58,700
74
Pavel Nikolayevich Frolov
Pavel Nikolayevich Frolov
58,500
75
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium 58,200 7,200
76
Matthias Kurtz
Matthias Kurtz
58,200
77
Recep Dursen
Recep Dursen
56,800
78
Christoph Ritz
Christoph Ritz
56,600 -36,400
79
Hidir Ozcan
Hidir Ozcan
55,000
80
Martin Mulsow Germany
Martin Mulsow
Germany 54,400
81
Rolf-Dieter Eibel
Rolf-Dieter Eibel
53,600
82
Vojtech Ruzicka Czechia
Vojtech Ruzicka
Czechia 53,500 3,500
83
Ali Azabdaftar
Ali Azabdaftar
53,500
84
Kimmo Kurko Finland
Kimmo Kurko
Finland 52,100
85
Dominik Brosent Germany
Dominik Brosent
Germany 52,100
86
Markus Boeing
Markus Boeing
51,100
87
Ji Zhang Germany
Ji Zhang
Germany 48,900
88
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France 48,200 -1,900
89
Cengiz Ulusu
Cengiz Ulusu
48,100
90
Andreas Vlachos Greece
Andreas Vlachos
Greece 48,000
91
Thomas Kingo Christensen
Thomas Kingo Christensen
47,600
92
Grzegorz Gosk Poland
Grzegorz Gosk
Poland 47,300
93
Remco van Itterzon
Remco van Itterzon
46,600
94
Fatih Aydin Netherlands
Fatih Aydin
Netherlands 46,300
95
Daniel Ricci
Daniel Ricci
45,300
96
Roman Rosulnik
Roman Rosulnik
45,000
97
Hans Mustafa Kersebom
Hans Mustafa Kersebom
44,300
98
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria 44,200
99
Harri Koskenkorva Finland
Harri Koskenkorva
Finland 44,200
100
Jon Warmerdam
Jon Warmerdam
43,900 9,900
101
Aleksander Spadijer Montenegro
Aleksander Spadijer
Montenegro 43,700
102
Hossein Ensan Germany
Hossein Ensan
Germany 42,800 -77,200
103
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany 42,200 -9,800
104
Bastian Winde Harbo
Bastian Winde Harbo
42,100
105
Pham Thanh Hai
Pham Thanh Hai
41,100
106
Olaf Knebel
Olaf Knebel
40,700
107
Karolis Ananevas
Karolis Ananevas
40,400
108
David Taborsky Czechia
David Taborsky
Czechia 40,100
109
Petr Jelinek
Petr Jelinek
39,800
110
Martin Gaudig
Martin Gaudig
39,300
111
Norbert Karl Heinz Holting
Norbert Karl Heinz Holting
39,200
112
Andreas Bolling
Andreas Bolling
39,000
113
Kalle Aberg
Kalle Aberg
38,900
114
Niclas Adolfsson
Niclas Adolfsson
38,600
115
Raena Janes
Raena Janes
38,300
116
Guillaume Rivet
Guillaume Rivet
37,900 3,900
117
Daniel Brendel
Daniel Brendel
37,600
118
Armen Khachatryan
Armen Khachatryan
37,600
119
Andrei Stoenescu Romania
Andrei Stoenescu
Romania 37,400
120
Andreas Pilz
Andreas Pilz
35,400
121
Martijn Dingeman Ardon
Martijn Dingeman Ardon
34,100
122
Zimnan Ziyard United Kingdom
Zimnan Ziyard
United Kingdom 33,500 -34,500
123
Rhys Jones United Kingdom
Rhys Jones
United Kingdom 32,900 13,400
124
Robert Saffran
Robert Saffran
32,200
125
Erik von Buxhoeveden Germany
Erik von Buxhoeveden
Germany 31,900
126
Konstantin Tolokno
Konstantin Tolokno
31,700
127
Janne Pohjola
Janne Pohjola
31,100
128
Rodrigo Caprioli Brazil
Rodrigo Caprioli
Brazil 30,700
129
Bernd Vogelhuber
Bernd Vogelhuber
30,400 8,900
130
Boris Becker Germany
Boris Becker
Germany 30,300 300
131
Razab Sekh Mohamad Azam
Razab Sekh Mohamad Azam
29,700
132
Michael Palauschek
Michael Palauschek
29,400
133
Nicolaas Kostons
Nicolaas Kostons
28,000
134
Revaz Gujabidze
Revaz Gujabidze
27,200
135
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada 26,800 1,800
136
Robert Wagner
Robert Wagner
26,700
137
Denis Shumilov
Denis Shumilov
26,500
138
Raul Paez Spain
Raul Paez
Spain 25,500 -1,500
139
Sebastian Pauli Germany
Sebastian Pauli
Germany 25,500
140
Stephan Klam Germany
Stephan Klam
Germany 25,300
141
Felipe Ramos Brazil
Felipe Ramos
GGPoker Team Brazil
Brazil 24,100 -5,900
142
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation 24,000 -6,250
143
Rory Mathews
Rory Mathews
23,000 -11,000
144
Kristijonas Andrulis Lithuania
Kristijonas Andrulis
Lithuania 22,000 6,000
145
Dmitrii Grinenko
Dmitrii Grinenko
22,000
146
Jan Heitmann
Jan Heitmann
21,900 -14,600
147
Natalie Hof Germany
Natalie Hof
Germany 21,100 21,100
148
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada 21,000 -5,000
149
sven Reichardt Germany
sven Reichardt
Germany 20,200
150
Sandra Naujoks Germany
Sandra Naujoks
Germany 20,100 -9,900
151
Robert Haigh Germany
Robert Haigh
Germany 19,800 -20,400
152
Max Lykov
Max Lykov
19,400 -13,600
153
Martin Knorr
Martin Knorr
18,200
154
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 18,100 -19,900
155
Nandor Solyom Hungary
Nandor Solyom
Hungary 17,500 -21,500
156
Marco Schmitsdorf
Marco Schmitsdorf
17,400 17,400
157
Bart Mannheims
Bart Mannheims
17,000
158
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation 16,700 -32,300
159
Dany Parlafes Romania
Dany Parlafes
Romania 15,800
160
Pavel Grishkov
Pavel Grishkov
15,400
161
Jeko Kulev
Jeko Kulev
14,400
162
Kaspars Kazaks
Kaspars Kazaks
13,500
163
Ghattas Kortas Sweden
Ghattas Kortas
Sweden 13,400
164
Frank Kraushaar
Frank Kraushaar
11,600
165
Nils Jarefjall Sweden
Nils Jarefjall
Sweden 10,700
166
Stefanita Fechete Romania
Stefanita Fechete
Romania 10,200
167
Elisabeth Hille Norway
Elisabeth Hille
Norway 10,100 -6,500
168
Birgit Haase
Birgit Haase
10,000
169
Adriaan Schaap
Adriaan Schaap
10,000
170
Markus Grewe
Markus Grewe
2,600
171
Paul Vas Nunes United Kingdom
Paul Vas Nunes
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
172
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Ausgeschieden
173
Artem Litvinov Russian Federation
Artem Litvinov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
174
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain Ausgeschieden
175
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
176
Davin Georgi
Davin Georgi
Ausgeschieden
177
Edouard Katz
Edouard Katz
Ausgeschieden
178
Atila Aydin
Atila Aydin
Ausgeschieden
179
Norbert Hoiting
Norbert Hoiting
Ausgeschieden
180
Matias Kesanen Finland
Matias Kesanen
Finland Ausgeschieden
181
Martijn Ardon
Martijn Ardon
Ausgeschieden
182
Ruben Visser Netherlands
Ruben Visser
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
183
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden Ausgeschieden
184
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
185
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway Ausgeschieden
186
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Ausgeschieden
187
Rupert Elder United Kingdom
Rupert Elder
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
188
Maksim Lavrov
Maksim Lavrov
Ausgeschieden
189
Jeff Sarwer Finland
Jeff Sarwer
Finland Ausgeschieden
190
Michael Keiner Germany
Michael Keiner
Germany Ausgeschieden
191
Mario Puccini Germany
Mario Puccini
Germany Ausgeschieden
192
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia Ausgeschieden
193
Inge Forsmo
Inge Forsmo
Ausgeschieden
194
Kai Vater Germany
Kai Vater
Germany Ausgeschieden
195
Jonas Lauck Germany
Jonas Lauck
Germany Ausgeschieden
196
Jeffrey Rossiter Australia
Jeffrey Rossiter
Australia Ausgeschieden
197
Ben Warrington United Kingdom
Ben Warrington
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
198
Michel Rosenheim
Michel Rosenheim
Ausgeschieden
199
Rifat Palevic Sweden
Rifat Palevic
Sweden Ausgeschieden
200
Keven Stammen United States
Keven Stammen
United States Ausgeschieden
201
Gyoergy Attila Laszlo
Gyoergy Attila Laszlo
Ausgeschieden
202
Evgeny Konbenkov
Evgeny Konbenkov
Ausgeschieden
203
Dikovic Dejan
Dikovic Dejan
Ausgeschieden
204
Felix Schulze Germany
Felix Schulze
Germany Ausgeschieden
205
Peter Bosen Germany
Peter Bosen
Germany Ausgeschieden
206
Vincent Gabel Belgium
Vincent Gabel
Belgium Ausgeschieden
207
Ejlal Noubarian Majid
Ejlal Noubarian Majid
Ausgeschieden
208
Waldemar Starostin Germany
Waldemar Starostin
Germany Ausgeschieden
209
Jan Peters
Jan Peters
Ausgeschieden
210
Andras Kovacs Hungary
Andras Kovacs
Hungary Ausgeschieden
211
Clyde Tjauw Foe Netherlands
Clyde Tjauw Foe
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
212
Maik Borowczak
Maik Borowczak
Ausgeschieden
213
Sebastian Langrock Germany
Sebastian Langrock
Germany Ausgeschieden
214
Oliver Weis Germany
Oliver Weis
Germany Ausgeschieden
215
Martin Vallo Denmark
Martin Vallo
Denmark Ausgeschieden
216
David Debue
David Debue
Ausgeschieden
217
Joao Ribeiro
Joao Ribeiro
Ausgeschieden
218
Francois Billard Canada
Francois Billard
Canada Ausgeschieden
219
Siamak Tooran Germany
Siamak Tooran
Germany Ausgeschieden
220
Tomasz Panek Poland
Tomasz Panek
Poland Ausgeschieden
221
Khanali Allahverdiyev
Khanali Allahverdiyev
Ausgeschieden
222
Cesar Garcia Dominguez
Cesar Garcia Dominguez
Ausgeschieden
223
James Rann United Kingdom
James Rann
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
224
Florence Allera France
Florence Allera
France Ausgeschieden
225
Klaus Koszyk
Klaus Koszyk
Ausgeschieden
226
Perttu Bergius
Perttu Bergius
Ausgeschieden
227
Aaron Lim Australia
Aaron Lim
Australia Ausgeschieden
228
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
229
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium Ausgeschieden
230
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
231
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
232
Thomas Schmeinck
Thomas Schmeinck
Ausgeschieden
233
Joao von Hafe Perez
Joao von Hafe Perez
Ausgeschieden
234
Maximilian Hornung
Maximilian Hornung
Ausgeschieden
235
Paul Thomas Otto
Paul Thomas Otto
Ausgeschieden
236
Oleh Tolstenko
Oleh Tolstenko
Ausgeschieden
237
Miroslav Rizov
Miroslav Rizov
Ausgeschieden
238
Lari Sihvo
Lari Sihvo
Ausgeschieden
239
Ara Melkistian
Ara Melkistian
Ausgeschieden
240
Liutauras Armanavicius Lithuania
Liutauras Armanavicius
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
241
Grzegorz Derkowski Poland
Grzegorz Derkowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
242
Mikolaj Zawadzki Poland
Mikolaj Zawadzki
Poland Ausgeschieden
243
Joey Sint
Joey Sint
Ausgeschieden
244
Goran Mandic Croatia
Goran Mandic
Croatia Ausgeschieden
245
Patrice Brandt Germany
Patrice Brandt
Germany Ausgeschieden
246
Sebastian Huppertz
Sebastian Huppertz
Ausgeschieden
247
Milan Joksic Austria
Milan Joksic
Austria Ausgeschieden
248
Sascha Vorwerk
Sascha Vorwerk
Ausgeschieden
249
Alexander Ivanov Russian Federation
Alexander Ivanov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
250
Ioan Jurca
Ioan Jurca
Ausgeschieden
251
Carmine Giamei
Carmine Giamei
Ausgeschieden
252
Jiri Halouzka
Jiri Halouzka
Ausgeschieden
253
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Ausgeschieden
254
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium Ausgeschieden
255
Antoine Saout France
Antoine Saout
France Ausgeschieden
256
Stephane Blouin-Verroeulst
Stephane Blouin-Verroeulst
Ausgeschieden
257
Rudiger Manferd Weber
Rudiger Manferd Weber
Ausgeschieden
258
Marius Pospiech Germany
Marius Pospiech
Germany Ausgeschieden
259
Zoltan Tibor Szabo
Zoltan Tibor Szabo
Ausgeschieden
260
Pawel Zawadowicz Poland
Pawel Zawadowicz
Poland Ausgeschieden
261
Mustafa Cem Evliya
Mustafa Cem Evliya
Ausgeschieden
262
Viktor Lavi Israel
Viktor Lavi
Israel Ausgeschieden
263
David Hoffer
David Hoffer
Ausgeschieden
264
Ionel Anton Romania
Ionel Anton
Romania Ausgeschieden
265
Paolo Compagno
Paolo Compagno
Ausgeschieden
266
Denis Kipnis
Denis Kipnis
Ausgeschieden
267
Ekmen Canay
Ekmen Canay
Ausgeschieden
268
Markus Franz Lehmann
Markus Franz Lehmann
Ausgeschieden
269
Daniel Tafur Spain
Daniel Tafur
GGPoker Qualifier
Spain Ausgeschieden
270
Gunnar Klietsch
Gunnar Klietsch
Ausgeschieden
271
Horatiu-Bruno Berdila
Horatiu-Bruno Berdila
Ausgeschieden
272
Simon Ravnsbaek Denmark
Simon Ravnsbaek
Denmark Ausgeschieden
273
Steven Tripp Canada
Steven Tripp
Canada Ausgeschieden
274
Thorsten Fleischhut
Thorsten Fleischhut
Ausgeschieden
275
Michael Kraus
Michael Kraus
Ausgeschieden
276
Ivaylo Peevski
Ivaylo Peevski
Ausgeschieden
277
Peter Michael Splettstosser
Peter Michael Splettstosser
Ausgeschieden
278
Sergej Barbarez Germany
Sergej Barbarez
Germany Ausgeschieden
279
Stefan Vagner
Stefan Vagner
Ausgeschieden
280
Jiri Kulhanek
Jiri Kulhanek
Ausgeschieden
281
Marc Georg Korner
Marc Georg Korner
Ausgeschieden
282
Misel Draganic
Misel Draganic
Ausgeschieden
283
Jorge Ufano Spain
Jorge Ufano
Spain Ausgeschieden
284
Frank Stumpf Germany
Frank Stumpf
Germany Ausgeschieden
285
Weikai Chang
Weikai Chang
Ausgeschieden
286
Alex Mos
Alex Mos
Ausgeschieden
287
AP Phahurat United States
AP Phahurat
United States Ausgeschieden
288
Igor Pihela Estonia
Igor Pihela
Estonia Ausgeschieden
289
Emanoil Savin
Emanoil Savin
Ausgeschieden
290
Alexander Isenberg
Alexander Isenberg
Ausgeschieden