€5,300 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Tom Middleton United Kingdom
Tom Middleton
United Kingdom 3,986,000 -64,000
2
Alejandro Perez United States
Alejandro Perez
United States 3,300,000 0
3
Anaras Alekberovas Lithuania
Anaras Alekberovas
Lithuania 2,638,000 -562,000
4
Kimmo Kurko Finland
Kimmo Kurko
Finland 2,382,000 532,000
5
Andreas Christoforou Cyprus
Andreas Christoforou
Cyprus 2,258,000 758,000
6
Emilio Jimenez
Emilio Jimenez
2,242,000 1,612,000
7
Madis Müür
Madis Müür
2,056,000 -71,000
8
Benoit Gury
Benoit Gury
1,940,000 340,000
9
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom 1,862,000 122,000
10
Eduard Bhaggoe
Eduard Bhaggoe
1,637,000 -63,000
11
Luca Fiorini
Luca Fiorini
1,607,000 907,000
12
Stefan Kolossow
Stefan Kolossow
1,511,000 11,000
13
Sergei Chantcev
Sergei Chantcev
1,472,000 -828,000
14
Valentino Konakchiev Bulgaria
Valentino Konakchiev
Bulgaria 1,331,000 411,000
15
Rens Feenstra Netherlands
Rens Feenstra
Netherlands 1,255,000 855,000
16
Florian-Dimitrie Duta Romania
Florian-Dimitrie Duta
Romania 1,101,000 -99,000
17
Nicolau Villa-Lobos Brazil
Nicolau Villa-Lobos
Brazil 778,000 -822,000
18
Lukas Berglund United States
Lukas Berglund
United States 772,000 372,000
19
Jamila Von Perger Germany
Jamila Von Perger
Germany 712,000 -94,000
20
Pasi Sormunen Finland
Pasi Sormunen
Finland 703,000 103,000
21
Michel Eid
Michel Eid
560,000 -20,000
22
Denis Pisarev Russian Federation
Denis Pisarev
Russian Federation 319,000 -111,000
23
Kresten Nielsen
Kresten Nielsen
269,000 -160,000
24
Julian Thomas Germany
Julian Thomas
Germany 230,000 -570,000
25
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia Ausgeschieden
26
Jacob Rasmussen Denmark
Jacob Rasmussen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
27
Maximilian Senft Austria
Maximilian Senft
Austria Ausgeschieden
28
Parker Talbot Canada
Parker Talbot
Canada Ausgeschieden
29
Guillermo Olvera
Guillermo Olvera
Ausgeschieden
30
Raphael Halfon
Raphael Halfon
Ausgeschieden
31
Erwann Pecheux France
Erwann Pecheux
France Ausgeschieden
32
Justas Semaska Lithuania
Justas Semaska
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
33
Paul Knebel Germany
Paul Knebel
Germany Ausgeschieden
34
Philippe Clerc
Philippe Clerc
Ausgeschieden
35
Zeus Post Netherlands
Zeus Post
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
36
Maksim Bura Russian Federation
Maksim Bura
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
37
Jukka Paloniemi Finland
Jukka Paloniemi
Finland Ausgeschieden
38
Radif Sharifullin
Radif Sharifullin
Ausgeschieden
39
Stanislav Labutkin
Stanislav Labutkin
Ausgeschieden
40
Christopher Andler Sweden
Christopher Andler
Sweden Ausgeschieden
41
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium Ausgeschieden
42
Dragan Kostic
Dragan Kostic
Ausgeschieden
43
Christophe De Meulder Belgium
Christophe De Meulder
Belgium Ausgeschieden
44
Thomas Butzhammer Germany
Thomas Butzhammer
Germany Ausgeschieden
45
Miklos Zsuffa Hungary
Miklos Zsuffa
Hungary Ausgeschieden
46
Jacek Markowski
Jacek Markowski
Ausgeschieden
47
Yannick Frenette
Yannick Frenette
Ausgeschieden
48
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
49
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
50
Dejan Divkovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Divkovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
51
Manuel Cuberos
Manuel Cuberos
Ausgeschieden
52
Yakov Onuchin
Yakov Onuchin
Ausgeschieden
53
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
54
Danny Covyn Belgium
Danny Covyn
Belgium Ausgeschieden
55
David Kaufmann
David Kaufmann
Ausgeschieden
56
Jari Haanniemi
Jari Haanniemi
Ausgeschieden
57
Michel Pecheux
Michel Pecheux
Ausgeschieden
58
Max Ruess
Max Ruess
Ausgeschieden
59
Petra Hruskova
Petra Hruskova
Ausgeschieden
60
Antonio Lacirignola
Antonio Lacirignola
Ausgeschieden
61
Douglas Souza
Douglas Souza
Ausgeschieden
62
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland Ausgeschieden
63
Nils Jarefjall Sweden
Nils Jarefjall
Sweden Ausgeschieden
64
Glib Kovtunov
Glib Kovtunov
Ausgeschieden
65
Jonas Lauck Germany
Jonas Lauck
Germany Ausgeschieden
66
Sean Wilson
Sean Wilson
Ausgeschieden
67
Siddharth Jain
Siddharth Jain
Ausgeschieden
68
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy Ausgeschieden
69
Ryan Spittles United Kingdom
Ryan Spittles
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
70
Andrey Danilyuk Russian Federation
Andrey Danilyuk
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
71
Clement Thumy France
Clement Thumy
France Ausgeschieden
72
Dmitry Yurasov Russian Federation
Dmitry Yurasov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
73
Kent Lundmark Sweden
Kent Lundmark
Sweden Ausgeschieden
74
Pascal Hartmann Germany
Pascal Hartmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
75
Alejandro Belluccia
Alejandro Belluccia
Ausgeschieden
76
Jacques Torbey Lebanon
Jacques Torbey
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
77
Aliaksei Boika Belarus
Aliaksei Boika
Belarus Ausgeschieden
78
Zsolt Vasvenszki Hungary
Zsolt Vasvenszki
Hungary Ausgeschieden
79
Alain Debackere
Alain Debackere
Ausgeschieden
80
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Albert Daher Lebanon
Albert Daher
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
82
Mikalai Pobal Belarus
Mikalai Pobal
Belarus Ausgeschieden
83
Sebastian von Toperczer Germany
Sebastian von Toperczer
Germany Ausgeschieden
84
Russell Thomas United States
Russell Thomas
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Michael Skender
Michael Skender
Ausgeschieden
86
Ramsey Khoury
Ramsey Khoury
Ausgeschieden
87
Eli Heath
Eli Heath
Ausgeschieden
88
Henri Benoni
Henri Benoni
Ausgeschieden