€5,300 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Tom Middleton United Kingdom
Tom Middleton
United Kingdom 1,030,000 -51,000
2
Alejandro Perez United States
Alejandro Perez
United States 990,000 630,000
3
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium 970,000 610,000
4
Michel Pecheux
Michel Pecheux
921,000 921,000
5
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
GGPoker Ambassador
United Kingdom 912,000 -225,000
6
Alejandro Belluccia
Alejandro Belluccia
871,000 542,600
7
Miklos Zsuffa Hungary
Miklos Zsuffa
Hungary 840,000 -5,000
8
Danny Covyn Belgium
Danny Covyn
Belgium 830,000 400,000
9
Thomas Butzhammer Germany
Thomas Butzhammer
Germany 827,000 339,000
10
Andreas Christoforou Cyprus
Andreas Christoforou
Cyprus 825,000 43,000
11
Stefan Kolossow
Stefan Kolossow
806,000 266,000
12
Dmitry Yurasov Russian Federation
Dmitry Yurasov
Russian Federation 805,000 270,000
13
Jacek Markowski
Jacek Markowski
780,000 430,000
14
Madis Müür
Madis Müür
777,000 437,000
15
Raphael Halfon
Raphael Halfon
765,000 450,000
16
Erwann Pecheux France
Erwann Pecheux
France 750,000
17
Nils Jarefjall Sweden
Nils Jarefjall
Sweden 695,000 -265,000
18
Zsolt Vasvenszki Hungary
Zsolt Vasvenszki
Hungary 670,000 180,000
19
Jamila Von Perger Germany
Jamila Von Perger
Germany 636,000 39,000
20
Albert Daher Lebanon
Albert Daher
Lebanon 610,000 -339,000
21
Valentino Konakchiev Bulgaria
Valentino Konakchiev
Bulgaria 610,000 -90,000
22
Yannick Frenette
Yannick Frenette
585,000 383,900
23
Kimmo Kurko Finland
Kimmo Kurko
Finland 581,000 16,000
24
Pasi Sormunen Finland
Pasi Sormunen
Finland 575,000 70,000
25
Michel Eid
Michel Eid
520,000 382,400
26
Parker Talbot Canada
Parker Talbot
Canada 515,000 214,000
27
Douglas Souza
Douglas Souza
515,000 323,700
28
Alain Debackere
Alain Debackere
507,000 72,000
29
Kent Lundmark Sweden
Kent Lundmark
Sweden 501,000 181,000
30
Dragan Kostic
Dragan Kostic
495,000 -106,000
31
Nicolau Villa-Lobos Brazil
Nicolau Villa-Lobos
Brazil 480,000 20,000
32
Dejan Divkovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Divkovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina 480,000 220,000
33
Glib Kovtunov
Glib Kovtunov
460,000 113,000
34
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States 455,000 215,000
35
Christopher Andler Sweden
Christopher Andler
Sweden 440,000 60,000
36
Michael Skender
Michael Skender
435,000 81,700
37
Jacques Torbey Lebanon
Jacques Torbey
Lebanon 435,000 203,100
38
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia 406,000 -109,000
39
Lukas Berglund United States
Lukas Berglund
United States 405,000 -247,000
40
Manuel Cuberos
Manuel Cuberos
390,000 140,000
41
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada 386,000 140,000
42
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria 376,000 76,000
43
Jacob Rasmussen Denmark
Jacob Rasmussen
Denmark 355,000 140,000
44
Rens Feenstra Netherlands
Rens Feenstra
Netherlands 350,000 -282,000
45
Jonas Lauck Germany
Jonas Lauck
Germany 346,000 -86,000
46
Christophe De Meulder Belgium
Christophe De Meulder
Belgium 334,000 -24,000
47
Clement Thumy France
Clement Thumy
France 333,000 121,400
48
Denis Pisarev Russian Federation
Denis Pisarev
Russian Federation 330,000 -145,000
49
Sergei Chantcev
Sergei Chantcev
315,000 280,100
50
Andrey Danilyuk Russian Federation
Andrey Danilyuk
Russian Federation 315,000 191,000
51
Pascal Hartmann Germany
Pascal Hartmann
Germany 310,000 118,700
52
Ryan Spittles United Kingdom
Ryan Spittles
United Kingdom 290,000 40,000
53
Ramsey Khoury
Ramsey Khoury
290,000 120,000
54
Eli Heath
Eli Heath
280,000 101,500
55
Henri Benoni
Henri Benoni
270,000 153,100
56
Benoit Gury
Benoit Gury
268,000 84,400
57
Maximilian Senft Austria
Maximilian Senft
Austria 265,000 5,000
58
Max Ruess
Max Ruess
260,000 -5,500
59
Anaras Alekberovas Lithuania
Anaras Alekberovas
Lithuania 250,000 90,000
60
Yakov Onuchin
Yakov Onuchin
245,000 160,200
61
Petra Hruskova
Petra Hruskova
235,000 64,500
62
Maksim Bura Russian Federation
Maksim Bura
Russian Federation 231,300 70,700
63
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland 230,000 -175,000
64
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy 228,000 160,000
65
Aliaksei Boika Belarus
Aliaksei Boika
Belarus 210,000 45,000
66
Kresten Nielsen
Kresten Nielsen
208,000 15,100
67
Jari Haanniemi
Jari Haanniemi
196,400 123,600
68
Sean Wilson
Sean Wilson
195,000 -170,000
69
Guillermo Olvera
Guillermo Olvera
191,000 -31,000
70
Radif Sharifullin
Radif Sharifullin
187,700 1,700
71
Julian Thomas Germany
Julian Thomas
Germany 183,600 102,600
72
Sebastian von Toperczer Germany
Sebastian von Toperczer
Germany 160,000 40,500
73
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada 151,900 -8,100
74
Siddharth Jain
Siddharth Jain
140,500 121,500
75
Eduard Bhaggoe
Eduard Bhaggoe
135,000 48,000
76
Philippe Clerc
Philippe Clerc
131,000 59,200
77
Florian-Dimitrie Duta Romania
Florian-Dimitrie Duta
Romania 130,000 -325,000
78
Luca Fiorini
Luca Fiorini
110,000 48,300
79
Stanislav Labutkin
Stanislav Labutkin
109,800 54,100
80
David Kaufmann
David Kaufmann
99,000 -96,900
81
Justas Semaska Lithuania
Justas Semaska
Lithuania 81,500 -3,100
82
Antonio Lacirignola
Antonio Lacirignola
81,500 25,300
83
Jukka Paloniemi Finland
Jukka Paloniemi
Finland 75,000 39,800
84
Mikalai Pobal Belarus
Mikalai Pobal
Belarus 71,000 -28,000
85
Paul Knebel Germany
Paul Knebel
Germany 67,600 -27,400
86
Zeus Post Netherlands
Zeus Post
Netherlands 60,000 -42,500
87
Erik Freiberg
Erik Freiberg
Ausgeschieden
88
Chanracy Khun Canada
Chanracy Khun
Canada Ausgeschieden
89
Daniel Stern United States
Daniel Stern
United States Ausgeschieden
90
Tom Gallagher
Tom Gallagher
Ausgeschieden
91
Russell Thomas United States
Russell Thomas
United States Ausgeschieden
92
Alexander Stevic
Alexander Stevic
Ausgeschieden
93
Barham Kakahama
Barham Kakahama
Ausgeschieden
94
Renato Antonio Da Silva Almeida
Renato Antonio Da Silva Almeida
Ausgeschieden
95
Andrey Chesnokov Russian Federation
Andrey Chesnokov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
96
Grayson Ramage United States
Grayson Ramage
United States Ausgeschieden
97
Vishal Pundjabi
Vishal Pundjabi
Ausgeschieden
98
Anton Komarov Russian Federation
Anton Komarov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
99
Marc Colome
Marc Colome
Ausgeschieden
100
Maximiliano Gallardo Argentina
Maximiliano Gallardo
Argentina Ausgeschieden
101
Pawel Brzeski Poland
Pawel Brzeski
Poland Ausgeschieden
102
Daniel Reijmer Netherlands
Daniel Reijmer
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
103
Alexey Makarov Russian Federation
Alexey Makarov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
104
Antonio Brando
Antonio Brando
Ausgeschieden
105
Felix Stephensen Norway
Felix Stephensen
Norway Ausgeschieden
106
Fokke Jacob Beukers
Fokke Jacob Beukers
Ausgeschieden
107
Gaetano Dell`Aera
Gaetano Dell`Aera
Ausgeschieden
108
Ivan Kotov
Ivan Kotov
Ausgeschieden
109
Kevin Schulz United States
Kevin Schulz
United States Ausgeschieden
110
Massimo Di Cicco Italy
Massimo Di Cicco
Italy Ausgeschieden
111
Milan Polke
Milan Polke
Ausgeschieden
112
Stefan Vagner
Stefan Vagner
Ausgeschieden
113
Walid Bou-Habib
Walid Bou-Habib
Ausgeschieden
114
Niclas Adolfsson
Niclas Adolfsson
Ausgeschieden
115
Denis Gindash
Denis Gindash
Ausgeschieden
116
Cesar Garrido
Cesar Garrido
Ausgeschieden
117
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Natural8 Ambassador
Taiwan Ausgeschieden
118
David Benefield United States
David Benefield
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Ausgeschieden
120
Simon Mattsson Sweden
Simon Mattsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
121
Martin Bolecek
Martin Bolecek
Ausgeschieden
122
Oscar Kroon
Oscar Kroon
Ausgeschieden
123
Rien Wijermars Netherlands
Rien Wijermars
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
124
Sampo Mikael Loeppoenen
Sampo Mikael Loeppoenen
Ausgeschieden
125
Therese Gronstad
Therese Gronstad
Ausgeschieden
126
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Ausgeschieden
127
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium Ausgeschieden
128
Jose Gonzales Argentina
Jose Gonzales
Argentina Ausgeschieden
129
Justin Gibson
Justin Gibson
Ausgeschieden
130
Abilio Ribeiro
Abilio Ribeiro
Ausgeschieden
131
Coloma Daniel
Coloma Daniel
Ausgeschieden
132
Lothar Meier
Lothar Meier
Ausgeschieden
133
Thomas Brauner
Thomas Brauner
Ausgeschieden
134
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Ausgeschieden
135
Alessandro Longobardi Italy
Alessandro Longobardi
Italy Ausgeschieden
136
Antonio Buonanno Italy
Antonio Buonanno
Italy Ausgeschieden
137
Josef Bachar
Josef Bachar
Ausgeschieden
138
Lukasz Roczniak Poland
Lukasz Roczniak
Poland Ausgeschieden
139
Markus Kivipuro
Markus Kivipuro
Ausgeschieden
140
Massimo Mosele Italy
Massimo Mosele
Italy Ausgeschieden
141
Pablo Tavitian
Pablo Tavitian
Ausgeschieden
142
Piotr Pietrzak
Piotr Pietrzak
Ausgeschieden
143
Joao Barbosa Portugal
Joao Barbosa
Portugal Ausgeschieden
144
Mario Adinolfi Italy
Mario Adinolfi
Italy Ausgeschieden
145
Marcos Paneque
Marcos Paneque
Ausgeschieden
146
Leo Fernandez Argentina
Leo Fernandez
Argentina Ausgeschieden
147
Toni Judet Romania
Toni Judet
Romania Ausgeschieden
148
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Ausgeschieden
149
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
150
Alexander Jung United States
Alexander Jung
United States Ausgeschieden
151
Claas Segebrecht Germany
Claas Segebrecht
Germany Ausgeschieden
152
Dario Amorello
Dario Amorello
Ausgeschieden
153
Eduards Rakuss Latvia
Eduards Rakuss
Latvia Ausgeschieden
154
Fabian Ortiz Argentina
Fabian Ortiz
Argentina Ausgeschieden
155
Ferdinando Lo Cascio
Ferdinando Lo Cascio
Ausgeschieden
156
Geoffrey Van Butsel
Geoffrey Van Butsel
Ausgeschieden
157
Igor Izmaylov
Igor Izmaylov
Ausgeschieden
158
Javier Etayo Spain
Javier Etayo
Spain Ausgeschieden
159
Luis Da Silva
Luis Da Silva
Ausgeschieden
160
Mihails Morozovs Latvia
Mihails Morozovs
Latvia Ausgeschieden
161
Stefan Jedlicka Austria
Stefan Jedlicka
Austria Ausgeschieden
162
Steve Gallo
Steve Gallo
Ausgeschieden
163
Teodor Caraba
Teodor Caraba
Ausgeschieden
164
Steven Watts United Kingdom
Steven Watts
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
165
Sergey Rybachenko Russian Federation
Sergey Rybachenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
166
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States Ausgeschieden
167
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada Ausgeschieden
168
Aleksandar Denishev Bulgaria
Aleksandar Denishev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
169
Andre Andrade
Andre Andrade
Ausgeschieden
170
Antal Roth Hungary
Antal Roth
Hungary Ausgeschieden
171
Antonio Alfaia
Antonio Alfaia
Ausgeschieden
172
Apostolos Chatzopoulos Greece
Apostolos Chatzopoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
173
Berthold Winz
Berthold Winz
Ausgeschieden
174
Bo Kjaer Erichsen
Bo Kjaer Erichsen
Ausgeschieden
175
Cédric Moerlen
Cédric Moerlen
Ausgeschieden
176
Cristinel Sandu Romania
Cristinel Sandu
Romania Ausgeschieden
177
Grudi Hristov Grudev
Grudi Hristov Grudev
Ausgeschieden
178
Jaco Verloop
Jaco Verloop
Ausgeschieden
179
Kenneth Kui
Kenneth Kui
Ausgeschieden
180
Kjetil Hansen
Kjetil Hansen
Ausgeschieden
181
Leonardo Carvarge Martins
Leonardo Carvarge Martins
Ausgeschieden
182
Maksim Semisoshenko Russian Federation
Maksim Semisoshenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
183
Mario Vojvoda Croatia
Mario Vojvoda
Croatia Ausgeschieden
184
Morten Mortensen Denmark
Morten Mortensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
185
Ole Nergard Norway
Ole Nergard
Norway Ausgeschieden
186
Viacheslav Goryachev Russian Federation
Viacheslav Goryachev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
187
Daniel Bass
Daniel Bass
Ausgeschieden
188
Deleanu Valentin
Deleanu Valentin
Ausgeschieden
189
Imed Ben Mahmoud France
Imed Ben Mahmoud
France Ausgeschieden
190
Jose Javier Patiño
Jose Javier Patiño
Ausgeschieden
191
Santiago Soriano Ramos Spain
Santiago Soriano Ramos
Spain Ausgeschieden
192
Thomas Gallagher Ireland
Thomas Gallagher
Ireland Ausgeschieden
193
Nuno Da Camara
Nuno Da Camara
Ausgeschieden
194
Simeon Naydenov Bulgaria
Simeon Naydenov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
195
Theodoros Aidonopoulos Greece
Theodoros Aidonopoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
196
Andrew Moreno United States
Andrew Moreno
United States Ausgeschieden
197
Per Linde Sweden
Per Linde
Sweden Ausgeschieden
198
Pieter Aerts Belgium
Pieter Aerts
Belgium Ausgeschieden
199
Roberto Fernandez Spain
Roberto Fernandez
Spain Ausgeschieden
200
Atanas Malinov
Atanas Malinov
Ausgeschieden
201
ioakim papadopoulos
ioakim papadopoulos
Ausgeschieden
202
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico Ausgeschieden
203
Dani Stern United States
Dani Stern
United States Ausgeschieden
204
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
205
Giovani Gouveia
Giovani Gouveia
Ausgeschieden
206
Jean-Philippe Rohr France
Jean-Philippe Rohr
France Ausgeschieden
207
Thomas Muhlocker Austria
Thomas Muhlocker
Austria Ausgeschieden
208
Aku Joentausta Finland
Aku Joentausta
Finland Ausgeschieden
209
Alexander Nelkin
Alexander Nelkin
Ausgeschieden
210
Anton Smirnov Russian Federation
Anton Smirnov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
211
Dominguez Pardo
Dominguez Pardo
Ausgeschieden
212
Konstantin Streletskiy
Konstantin Streletskiy
Ausgeschieden
213
Kostyantyn Shulga
Kostyantyn Shulga
Ausgeschieden
214
Paul Frost
Paul Frost
Ausgeschieden
215
Timofey Kuznetsov Russian Federation
Timofey Kuznetsov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
216
Gontzal Aguinaga
Gontzal Aguinaga
Ausgeschieden
217
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
218
Rory Tinlin
Rory Tinlin
Ausgeschieden
219
Jake Balsiger United States
Jake Balsiger
United States Ausgeschieden
220
Alessandro Monticciolo
Alessandro Monticciolo
Ausgeschieden
221
Gergely Kulcsar Hungary
Gergely Kulcsar
Hungary Ausgeschieden
222
Iaroslav Boiko Ukraine
Iaroslav Boiko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
223
Paraschos Stavridis
Paraschos Stavridis
Ausgeschieden
224
Piragibe Lindolfo Ataide
Piragibe Lindolfo Ataide
Ausgeschieden
225
Tomasz Cybulski Poland
Tomasz Cybulski
Poland Ausgeschieden
226
Tom Alner United Kingdom
Tom Alner
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
227
Benoit Albiges
Benoit Albiges
Ausgeschieden
228
Henri Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
Ausgeschieden
229
Lorenzo Sabato
Lorenzo Sabato
Ausgeschieden
230
Marc Emond
Marc Emond
Ausgeschieden
231
Miguel de Almeida
Miguel de Almeida
Ausgeschieden
232
Nicolas Oger
Nicolas Oger
Ausgeschieden
233
Noel Eric Gaens
Noel Eric Gaens
Ausgeschieden
234
Thomas Hartmann
Thomas Hartmann
Ausgeschieden
235
Slaven Popov Bulgaria
Slaven Popov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden