$10,000 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria 4,080,000 -20,000
2
Owen Crowe Canada
Owen Crowe
Canada 2,500,000 -200,000
3
Ryan Fair United States
Ryan Fair
United States 2,496,000 -14,000
4
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada 2,296,000 176,000
5
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States 1,990,000 190,000
6
Michael Lipman
Michael Lipman
1,562,000 162,000
7
Andrey Shatilov Russian Federation
Andrey Shatilov
Russian Federation 1,494,000 54,000
8
Joel Micka United States
Joel Micka
United States 1,409,000 139,000
9
Matthew Reed United States
Matthew Reed
United States 1,375,000 215,000
10
Jerry Wong United States
Jerry Wong
United States 1,370,000 -74,000
11
Mikal Blomlie Norway
Mikal Blomlie
Norway 1,356,000 6,000
12
George Clyde-Smith
George Clyde-Smith
1,336,000 -64,000
13
Joao Nogueira
Joao Nogueira
1,204,000 -296,000
14
Anthony Borde France
Anthony Borde
France 995,000 -315,000
15
Eddy Sabat United States
Eddy Sabat
United States 714,000 4,000
16
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany 698,000 -152,000
17
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 593,000 -99,000
18
Darren Elias United States
Darren Elias
United States 548,000 118,000
19
Guillaume Rivet
Guillaume Rivet
520,000 125,000
20
Jonathan Roy Canada
Jonathan Roy
Canada 406,000 46,000
21
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States 140,000 2,000
22
Patrick Kelly
Patrick Kelly
Ausgeschieden
23
Steven Rosen
Steven Rosen
Ausgeschieden
24
Jose Quintas Portugal
Jose Quintas
Portugal Ausgeschieden
25
Timo Eckert
Timo Eckert
Ausgeschieden
26
Joe Serock United States
Joe Serock
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Maxim Panyak Russian Federation
Maxim Panyak
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
28
Pedro Cuervo Quinche
Pedro Cuervo Quinche
Ausgeschieden
29
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
30
Jeremy Kottler United States
Jeremy Kottler
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Michael Malm Canada
Michael Malm
Canada Ausgeschieden
32
Griffin Benger Canada
Griffin Benger
Canada Ausgeschieden
33
Paul Kuzmich
Paul Kuzmich
Ausgeschieden
34
[Removed:172]
[Removed:172]
Ausgeschieden
35
Harry Maurer
Harry Maurer
Ausgeschieden
36
Carlos Mortensen Spain
Carlos Mortensen
Spain Ausgeschieden
37
Alexander Ellingsen
Alexander Ellingsen
Ausgeschieden
38
Ronald James United States
Ronald James
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Patrick Thibault
Patrick Thibault
Ausgeschieden
40
Greg Mueller Canada
Greg Mueller
Canada Ausgeschieden
41
David Cowling Canada
David Cowling
Canada Ausgeschieden
42
Nicolas Godoy
Nicolas Godoy
Ausgeschieden
43
Mazin Khoury United States
Mazin Khoury
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Fredrik Magnil
Fredrik Magnil
Ausgeschieden
45
Julius Colman Australia
Julius Colman
Australia Ausgeschieden
46
Ryan Carter
Ryan Carter
Ausgeschieden
47
Jake Cody United Kingdom
Jake Cody
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
48
Tatiana Barausova Russian Federation
Tatiana Barausova
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
49
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
50
Marcello Miniucchi Italy
Marcello Miniucchi
Italy Ausgeschieden
51
Ramiro Petrone Argentina
Ramiro Petrone
Argentina Ausgeschieden
52
Eli Berg United States
Eli Berg
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Andy Philachack United States
Andy Philachack
United States Ausgeschieden
54
Stefano Rossomando
Stefano Rossomando
Ausgeschieden
55
Paul Knebel Germany
Paul Knebel
Germany Ausgeschieden
56
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Chris Klodnicki United States
Chris Klodnicki
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Gleb Tremzin Russian Federation
Gleb Tremzin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
59
Christian Niederhauser
Christian Niederhauser
Ausgeschieden