€5,300 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom 3,987,000 247,000
2
Julian Track Germany
Julian Track
Germany 3,010,000 160,000
3
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany 2,700,000 148,000
4
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom 2,084,000 -677,000
5
Ori Hasson Israel
Ori Hasson
Israel 1,758,000 258,000
6
Tapio Vihakas Finland
Tapio Vihakas
Finland 1,574,000 374,000
7
Jorma Nuutinen Finland
Jorma Nuutinen
Finland 1,508,000 988,000
8
Ka Kwan Lau Hong Kong
Ka Kwan Lau
Hong Kong 1,350,000 -150,000
9
Sigurd Eskeland Norway
Sigurd Eskeland
Norway 1,264,000 1,264,000
10
Radek Stockner Czechia
Radek Stockner
Czechia 1,246,000 -104,000
11
Dimitri Holdeew Germany
Dimitri Holdeew
Germany 1,200,000 -860,000
12
Andrew Chen Canada
Andrew Chen
Canada 1,134,000 34,000
13
Lasell King Germany
Lasell King
Germany 1,065,000 -51,000
14
Ihar Soika Belarus
Ihar Soika
Belarus 889,000 639,000
15
Georgios Sotiropoulos Greece
Georgios Sotiropoulos
Greece 888,000 88,000
16
Zdravko Duvnjak Croatia
Zdravko Duvnjak
Croatia 874,000 24,000
17
Erwann Pecheux France
Erwann Pecheux
France 872,000 -190,000
18
Emmanuel Murgia Belgium
Emmanuel Murgia
Belgium 778,000 -166,000
19
Tomasz Kowalski Poland
Tomasz Kowalski
Poland 764,000 -96,000
20
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation 678,000 70,000
21
Romain Chauvassagne France
Romain Chauvassagne
France 603,000 -204,000
22
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom 522,000 -278,000
23
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine 322,000 -203,000
24
Sigurd Andreas Eskeland Norway
Sigurd Andreas Eskeland
Norway Ausgeschieden
25
Anders Dahlin Sweden
Anders Dahlin
Sweden Ausgeschieden
26
Piotr Pietrzak Poland
Piotr Pietrzak
Poland Ausgeschieden
27
Lars Dahlin Sweden
Lars Dahlin
Sweden Ausgeschieden
28
Sotirios Koutoupas Greece
Sotirios Koutoupas
Greece Ausgeschieden
29
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
30
Tiberu-Florian Georgescu Romania
Tiberu-Florian Georgescu
Romania Ausgeschieden
31
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada Ausgeschieden
32
Rudi Johnsen Norway
Rudi Johnsen
Norway Ausgeschieden
33
Jonathan Roy Canada
Jonathan Roy
Canada Ausgeschieden
34
Cezar Oprea Romania
Cezar Oprea
Romania Ausgeschieden
35
Sven Krieger Germany
Sven Krieger
Germany Ausgeschieden
36
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France Ausgeschieden
37
Stefan Kolossow Germany
Stefan Kolossow
Germany Ausgeschieden
38
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain Ausgeschieden
39
Ciaran Burke Ireland
Ciaran Burke
Ireland Ausgeschieden
40
Piotr Robert Pietrzak Poland
Piotr Robert Pietrzak
Poland Ausgeschieden
41
Craig Burke Ireland
Craig Burke
Ireland Ausgeschieden
42
Ari Engel Canada
Ari Engel
Canada Ausgeschieden
43
Szabolcs Mayer Hungary
Szabolcs Mayer
Hungary Ausgeschieden
44
Moshe Elazar United States
Moshe Elazar
United States Ausgeschieden
45
Artem Romanov Russian Federation
Artem Romanov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
46
Martin Wiklund Sweden
Martin Wiklund
Sweden Ausgeschieden
47
Dmytko Samoilenko Ukraine
Dmytko Samoilenko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
48
Vit Blachut Czechia
Vit Blachut
Czechia Ausgeschieden
49
Marcello Miniucchi Italy
Marcello Miniucchi
Italy Ausgeschieden
50
Julien Jean-Paul Brulet Belgium
Julien Jean-Paul Brulet
Belgium Ausgeschieden
51
Morten Klein Norway
Morten Klein
Norway Ausgeschieden
52
Jesper Winzerling Sweden
Jesper Winzerling
Sweden Ausgeschieden
53
Andrey Volkov Russian Federation
Andrey Volkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
54
Sergey Baburin Russian Federation
Sergey Baburin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
55
Victor Sheerman Russian Federation
Victor Sheerman
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
56
Joao Simao Brazil
Joao Simao
Brazil Ausgeschieden
57
Aleksey Ponakov Latvia
Aleksey Ponakov
Latvia Ausgeschieden
58
Simon Mattsson Sweden
Simon Mattsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
59
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Andrea Benelli Italy
Andrea Benelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
61
Igor Yaroshevskyy Ukraine
Igor Yaroshevskyy
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
62
Liutauras Armanavicius Lithuania
Liutauras Armanavicius
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
63
Nihat Karyagdi Romania
Nihat Karyagdi
Romania Ausgeschieden
64
Jonathan Little United States
Jonathan Little
United States Ausgeschieden
65
Marcelo da Fonseca Brazil
Marcelo da Fonseca
Brazil Ausgeschieden
66
Marius Heiene Norway
Marius Heiene
Norway Ausgeschieden
67
Vadim Belov Russian Federation
Vadim Belov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
68
Ihar Koshal Belarus
Ihar Koshal
Belarus Ausgeschieden