€5,300 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France 1,700,000 190,000
2
Julian Track Germany
Julian Track
Germany 1,187,000 257,000
3
Lasell King Germany
Lasell King
Germany 1,075,000 373,000
4
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany 1,030,000 -270,000
5
Ihar Soika Belarus
Ihar Soika
Belarus 957,000 722,000
6
Ciaran Burke Ireland
Ciaran Burke
Ireland 889,000 424,000
7
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain 870,000 142,000
8
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom 869,000 164,000
9
Georgios Sotiropoulos Greece
Georgios Sotiropoulos
Greece 839,000 239,000
10
Vit Blachut Czechia
Vit Blachut
Czechia 826,000 -224,000
11
Ka Kwan Lau Hong Kong
Ka Kwan Lau
Hong Kong 747,000 447,000
12
Martin Wiklund Sweden
Martin Wiklund
Sweden 747,000 220,000
13
Tapio Vihakas Finland
Tapio Vihakas
Finland 679,000 289,000
14
Andrew Chen Canada
Andrew Chen
Canada 650,000 187,000
15
Tiberu-Florian Georgescu Romania
Tiberu-Florian Georgescu
Romania 643,000 150,000
16
Lars Dahlin Sweden
Lars Dahlin
Sweden 639,000 339,000
17
Ori Hasson Israel
Ori Hasson
Israel Updated
via app
621,000 18,000
18
Romain Chauvassagne France
Romain Chauvassagne
France 610,000 390,000
19
Morten Klein Norway
Morten Klein
Norway 594,000 416,000
20
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom 554,000 29,000
21
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation 549,000 13,000
22
Sotirios Koutoupas Greece
Sotirios Koutoupas
Greece 545,000 243,000
23
Nihat Karyagdi Romania
Nihat Karyagdi
Romania 540,000 10,000
24
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom 515,000 -12,000
25
Szabolcs Mayer Hungary
Szabolcs Mayer
Hungary 503,000 -22,000
26
Artem Romanov Russian Federation
Artem Romanov
Russian Federation 502,000 -73,000
27
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation 479,000 264,000
28
Ari Engel Canada
Ari Engel
Canada 459,000 139,000
29
Julien Jean-Paul Brulet Belgium
Julien Jean-Paul Brulet
Belgium 450,000 15,000
30
Dmytko Samoilenko Ukraine
Dmytko Samoilenko
Ukraine 440,000 -325,000
31
Rudi Johnsen Norway
Rudi Johnsen
Norway 438,000 183,000
32
Cezar Oprea Romania
Cezar Oprea
Romania 428,000 -57,000
33
Dimitri Holdeew Germany
Dimitri Holdeew
Germany 426,000 426,000
34
Ihar Koshal Belarus
Ihar Koshal
Belarus 390,000 -27,000
35
Aleksey Ponakov Latvia
Aleksey Ponakov
Latvia 380,000 -270,000
36
Erwann Pecheux France
Erwann Pecheux
France 376,000 -139,000
37
Marcello Miniucchi Italy
Marcello Miniucchi
Italy 330,000 173,200
38
Andrey Volkov Russian Federation
Andrey Volkov
Russian Federation 321,000 171,000
39
Liutauras Armanavicius Lithuania
Liutauras Armanavicius
Lithuania 307,000 -28,000
40
Sigurd Andreas Eskeland Norway
Sigurd Andreas Eskeland
Norway 304,000 39,000
41
Sergey Baburin Russian Federation
Sergey Baburin
Russian Federation 286,000 -119,000
42
Zdravko Duvnjak Croatia
Zdravko Duvnjak
Croatia 277,000 149,000
43
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine 271,000 -141,000
44
Sven Krieger Germany
Sven Krieger
Germany 264,000 -10,000
45
Radek Stockner Czechia
Radek Stockner
Czechia 260,000 -54,000
46
Jorma Nuutinen Finland
Jorma Nuutinen
Finland 254,000 -369,000
47
Andrea Benelli Italy
Andrea Benelli
Italy 252,000 -406,000
48
Stefan Kolossow Germany
Stefan Kolossow
Germany 252,000 -63,000
49
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada 245,000 -95,000
50
Moshe Elazar United States
Moshe Elazar
United States 240,000 -180,000
51
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States 227,000 -248,000
52
Piotr Robert Pietrzak Poland
Piotr Robert Pietrzak
Poland 225,000 0
53
Tomasz Kowalski Poland
Tomasz Kowalski
Poland 218,000 -34,000
54
Jonathan Roy Canada
Jonathan Roy
Canada 217,000 0
55
Victor Sheerman Russian Federation
Victor Sheerman
Russian Federation 216,000 -124,000
56
Marius Heiene Norway
Marius Heiene
Norway 195,000 -48,900
57
Simon Mattsson Sweden
Simon Mattsson
Sweden 182,000 27,000
58
Joao Simao Brazil
Joao Simao
Brazil 152,000 -73,000
59
Marcelo da Fonseca Brazil
Marcelo da Fonseca
Brazil 149,900 59,900
60
Jonathan Little United States
Jonathan Little
United States 112,000 0
61
Igor Yaroshevskyy Ukraine
Igor Yaroshevskyy
Ukraine 102,000 -73,000
62
Vadim Belov Russian Federation
Vadim Belov
Russian Federation 81,000 44,000
63
Jesper Winzerling Sweden
Jesper Winzerling
Sweden 78,000 -158,200
64
Oleh Okhotskyi Ukraine
Oleh Okhotskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
65
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy Ausgeschieden
66
Nicolai Kramer Germany
Nicolai Kramer
Germany Ausgeschieden
67
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
68
Andrey Grenko Russian Federation
Andrey Grenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
69
Denys Drobyna Ukraine
Denys Drobyna
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
70
Micha Hoedemaker Netherlands
Micha Hoedemaker
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
71
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada Ausgeschieden
72
Paolo Compagno
Paolo Compagno
Ausgeschieden
73
Stefan Vagner Slovakia
Stefan Vagner
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
74
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
75
Anders Rasmussen Denmark
Anders Rasmussen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
76
Joe Laming United Kingdom
Joe Laming
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
77
Walid Bou Habib Lebanon
Walid Bou Habib
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
78
Darren Elias United States
Darren Elias
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada Updated
via app
Ausgeschieden
80
Murad Akhundov Azerbaijan
Murad Akhundov
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
81
Sebastian Saffari United Kingdom
Sebastian Saffari
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
82
Lucas Reeves United Kingdom
Lucas Reeves
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
83
Adrian Piasecki Poland
Adrian Piasecki
Poland Ausgeschieden
84
Karel Kratochvil Czechia
Karel Kratochvil
Czechia Ausgeschieden
85
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
86
Jan Sjavik Norway
Jan Sjavik
Norway Ausgeschieden
87
Dmitry Ponomarev Russian Federation
Dmitry Ponomarev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
88
Dmitry Vitkind Russian Federation
Dmitry Vitkind
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
89
Christian Grundtvig Denmark
Christian Grundtvig
Denmark Ausgeschieden
90
Panicos Ellinas
Panicos Ellinas
Ausgeschieden
91
Thomas Hall United Kingdom
Thomas Hall
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
92
Marinko Skoric Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marinko Skoric
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ausgeschieden
93
Antonio Lafosse Peru
Antonio Lafosse
Peru Ausgeschieden
94
Gwendal Montiton
Gwendal Montiton
Ausgeschieden
95
Viatcheslav Ortynskiy Russian Federation
Viatcheslav Ortynskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
96
Robert Auer Austria
Robert Auer
Austria Ausgeschieden
97
Andreas Berggren Sweden
Andreas Berggren
Sweden Ausgeschieden
98
Thor Drexel Denmark
Thor Drexel
Denmark Ausgeschieden
99
Denis Pisarev Russian Federation
Denis Pisarev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
100
Andrii Nadieliaiev
Andrii Nadieliaiev
Ausgeschieden
101
Darie Vlad Romania
Darie Vlad
Romania Ausgeschieden
102
Valentino Yasenov Konakchiev Bulgaria
Valentino Yasenov Konakchiev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
103
Grigory Pakhomov
Grigory Pakhomov
Ausgeschieden
104
Mariusz Klosinski Poland
Mariusz Klosinski
Poland Ausgeschieden
105
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain Ausgeschieden
106
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Full Tilt Ambassador
Ireland Ausgeschieden
107
Simon Deadman United Kingdom
Simon Deadman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
108
Apostolos Bechrakis Greece
Apostolos Bechrakis
Greece Ausgeschieden
109
Mikhail Marchenko Russian Federation
Mikhail Marchenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
110
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
111
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Ausgeschieden
112
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Ausgeschieden
113
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Natural8 Ambassador
Taiwan Ausgeschieden
114
Thomas Muhlocker Austria
Thomas Muhlocker
Austria Ausgeschieden
115
Taylor Von Kriegenbergh United States
Taylor Von Kriegenbergh
United States Ausgeschieden
116
Marc MacDonnell Ireland
Marc MacDonnell
Ireland Ausgeschieden
117
Hugo Felix Portugal
Hugo Felix
Portugal Ausgeschieden
118
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy Ausgeschieden
119
Scott Margereson United Kingdom
Scott Margereson
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
120
Bertilsson Per Anton Sweden
Bertilsson Per Anton
Sweden Ausgeschieden
121
Mateusz Zbikowski United Kingdom
Mateusz Zbikowski
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
122
Tom Alner United Kingdom
Tom Alner
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
123
Thomas Pedersen Denmark
Thomas Pedersen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
124
Benjamin Pollak France
Benjamin Pollak
France Ausgeschieden
125
Peter Siemund Germany
Peter Siemund
Germany Ausgeschieden
126
Roman Korenev Russian Federation
Roman Korenev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
127
Sebastian Langrock Germany
Sebastian Langrock
Germany Ausgeschieden
128
Dany Parlafes Romania
Dany Parlafes
Romania Ausgeschieden
129
Frei Dilling Denmark
Frei Dilling
Denmark Ausgeschieden
130
Jan-Eric Schwippert Germany
Jan-Eric Schwippert
Germany Ausgeschieden
131
Aliaksandr Posled Russian Federation
Aliaksandr Posled
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
132
Mikhail Shevchuk
Mikhail Shevchuk
Ausgeschieden
133
Dimitrios Kalaroutis Greece
Dimitrios Kalaroutis
888poker qualifier
Greece Ausgeschieden
134
Franz-Josef Breuer
Franz-Josef Breuer
Ausgeschieden
135
Andre Goldbaum Lichtenshtein
Andre Goldbaum Lichtenshtein
Ausgeschieden
136
Hugh Drummond Canada
Hugh Drummond
Canada Ausgeschieden
137
Matthew Haugen
Matthew Haugen
Ausgeschieden
138
Filippo Lazzaretto Slovenia
Filippo Lazzaretto
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
139
Apostolos Chatzopoulos Greece
Apostolos Chatzopoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
140
Timothy Ulmer United States
Timothy Ulmer
United States Ausgeschieden
141
Ben Martin United Kingdom
Ben Martin
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
142
Pasquale Braco Italy
Pasquale Braco
Italy Ausgeschieden
143
Charles Chaya
Charles Chaya
Ausgeschieden
144
Jan Ramik Czechia
Jan Ramik
Czechia Ausgeschieden
145
Boutros Naim Lebanon
Boutros Naim
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
146
Niclas Svensson
Niclas Svensson
Ausgeschieden
147
Ilan Suloma
Ilan Suloma
Ausgeschieden
148
Amir Lehavot Israel
Amir Lehavot
Israel Ausgeschieden
149
Henrique Pinho Portugal
Henrique Pinho
Portugal Ausgeschieden
150
Tobias Garp Sweden
Tobias Garp
Sweden Ausgeschieden
151
Gaik Karabakhtcian
Gaik Karabakhtcian
Ausgeschieden
152
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
France Ausgeschieden
153
Ilan Suloman Israel
Ilan Suloman
Israel Ausgeschieden
154
Michel Dattani Portugal
Michel Dattani
Portugal Ausgeschieden
155
Florian Krumpt Germany
Florian Krumpt
Germany Ausgeschieden
156
Stefan Ivanov Bulgaria
Stefan Ivanov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
157
Simon Cuq
Simon Cuq
Ausgeschieden
158
Ivan Tikhov Russian Federation
Ivan Tikhov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
159
Przemyslaw Misztela
Przemyslaw Misztela
Ausgeschieden
160
Bela Toth Hungary
Bela Toth
Hungary Ausgeschieden
161
Milan Joksic Austria
Milan Joksic
Austria Ausgeschieden
162
Jose Carlos Garcia Poland
Jose Carlos Garcia
Poland Ausgeschieden
163
Siarhei Sharkota
Siarhei Sharkota
Ausgeschieden
164
Dominguez Pardo
Dominguez Pardo
Ausgeschieden
165
Alexander Lakhov Russian Federation
Alexander Lakhov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
166
Jannick Wrang Denmark
Jannick Wrang
Denmark Ausgeschieden
167
Christian Golob Austria
Christian Golob
Austria Ausgeschieden
168
Martin Balaz Czechia
Martin Balaz
Czechia Updated
via app
Ausgeschieden
169
Bolivar Palacios Panama
Bolivar Palacios
Panama Ausgeschieden
170
Bejjani Kamal
Bejjani Kamal
Ausgeschieden
171
Ryan Hall Canada
Ryan Hall
Canada Updated
via app
Ausgeschieden
172
Bernard Lattouf
Bernard Lattouf
Ausgeschieden
173
Simon Harig
Simon Harig
Ausgeschieden
174
Eetu Parpala Finland
Eetu Parpala
Finland Ausgeschieden
175
Ivan Soshnikov Russian Federation
Ivan Soshnikov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
176
Thomas Mercier
Thomas Mercier
Ausgeschieden
177
Adrian Veghinas Romania
Adrian Veghinas
Romania Ausgeschieden
178
Igor Izmaylov
Igor Izmaylov
Ausgeschieden
179
Rui Sousa Portugal
Rui Sousa
Portugal Ausgeschieden
180
Radu Catoiu Romania
Radu Catoiu
Romania Updated
via app
Ausgeschieden
181
Sam Cohen United States
Sam Cohen
United States Ausgeschieden
182
Kirill Shugai Russian Federation
Kirill Shugai
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
183
Georgii Bandura Russian Federation
Georgii Bandura
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
184
Victor Podofedenko Russian Federation
Victor Podofedenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
185
Marcin Wydrowski Poland
Marcin Wydrowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
186
Robert Schulz Germany
Robert Schulz
Germany Ausgeschieden
187
Inigo Rodriguez Spain
Inigo Rodriguez
Spain Ausgeschieden
188
Erik Scheidt Germany
Erik Scheidt
Germany Ausgeschieden
189
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia Ausgeschieden
190
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States Ausgeschieden
PokerNews kann nicht haftbar gemacht werden für Chipcounts die User erstellt haben und Updates. Missbräuchliche Verwendung der App endet mit Suspendierung oder Beendigung des Accounts.