£5,250 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
[Removed:17] New Zealand
[Removed:17]
New Zealand 2,313,000 -122,000
2
Robin Ylitalo Sweden
Robin Ylitalo
Sweden 2,146,000 118,000
3
Martin Kozlov Australia
Martin Kozlov
Australia 1,664,000 140,000
4
Georgios Karakousis Greece
Georgios Karakousis
Greece 1,615,000 -335,000
5
Stefan Vagner Slovakia
Stefan Vagner
Slovakia 1,558,000 538,000
6
Ludovic Geilich United Kingdom
Ludovic Geilich
United Kingdom 1,447,000 197,000
7
Javier Etayo Spain
Javier Etayo
Spain 1,391,000 -156,000
8
Jan Olav Sjavik Norway
Jan Olav Sjavik
Norway 1,166,000 24,000
9
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia 977,000 -23,000
10
Tudor Purice Romania
Tudor Purice
Romania 831,000 -329,000
11
Kully Sidhu United Kingdom
Kully Sidhu
United Kingdom 814,000 -216,000
12
Kent Roed Norway
Kent Roed
Norway 540,000 400,000
13
Nicolau Villa-Lobos Brazil
Nicolau Villa-Lobos
Brazil 455,000 -195,000
14
Leo McClean United Kingdom
Leo McClean
United Kingdom 444,000 39,000
15
Senh Ung United Kingdom
Senh Ung
United Kingdom 428,000 -56,000
16
Neophytos Neophytou United Kingdom
Neophytos Neophytou
United Kingdom 333,000 193,000
17
Candido Goncalves
Candido Goncalves
Ausgeschieden
18
Thomas Muhlocker Austria
Thomas Muhlocker
Austria Ausgeschieden
19
Andy Moseley
Andy Moseley
Ausgeschieden
20
Nicky Katz
Nicky Katz
Ausgeschieden
21
Steven Watts United Kingdom
Steven Watts
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
22
Steven Warburton United Kingdom
Steven Warburton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
23
Yngve Steen Norway
Yngve Steen
Norway Ausgeschieden
24
Ryan Yu Canada
Ryan Yu
Canada Ausgeschieden
25
Jamil Kanji
Jamil Kanji
Ausgeschieden
26
Joey Lovelady
Joey Lovelady
Ausgeschieden
27
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Carla Sabini Canada
Carla Sabini
Canada Ausgeschieden
30
Leon Louis United Kingdom
Leon Louis
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
31
David Ulliott
David Ulliott
Ausgeschieden
32
Gino Gabriel
Gino Gabriel
Ausgeschieden
33
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
34
Ole Nergard Norway
Ole Nergard
Norway Ausgeschieden
35
Dimitrios Farmakoulis Greece
Dimitrios Farmakoulis
Greece Ausgeschieden
36
Ruben Velasco Spain
Ruben Velasco
Spain Ausgeschieden
37
Taneli Salonen
Taneli Salonen
Ausgeschieden
38
Daniel Weinman United States
Daniel Weinman
United States Ausgeschieden
39
Joel Nordkvist Sweden
Joel Nordkvist
Sweden Ausgeschieden
40
Christoph Weckmann
Christoph Weckmann
Ausgeschieden
41
[Removed:203]
[Removed:203]
Ausgeschieden
42
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada Ausgeschieden
43
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Natural8 Ambassador
Taiwan Ausgeschieden
44
Wai Kin Yong Malaysia
Wai Kin Yong
Malaysia Ausgeschieden
45
Sebastian Blom
Sebastian Blom
Ausgeschieden