£5,250 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Martin Kozlov Australia
Martin Kozlov
Australia 1,351,000 201,000
2
Ludovic Geilich United Kingdom
Ludovic Geilich
United Kingdom 1,219,000 -31,000
3
[Removed:17] New Zealand
[Removed:17]
New Zealand 1,046,000 36,000
4
Tudor Purice Romania
Tudor Purice
Romania 825,000 1,000
5
Robin Ylitalo Sweden
Robin Ylitalo
Sweden 716,000 -44,000
6
Kully Sidhu United Kingdom
Kully Sidhu
United Kingdom 605,000 486,800
7
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia 601,000 1,000
8
Steven Warburton United Kingdom
Steven Warburton
United Kingdom 599,000 -231,000
9
Javier Etayo Spain
Javier Etayo
Spain 559,000 -6,000
10
Ole Nergard Norway
Ole Nergard
Norway 550,000 -25,000
11
Carla Sabini Canada
Carla Sabini
Canada 478,000 249,500
12
Andy Moseley
Andy Moseley
475,000 -15,000
13
Ruben Velasco Spain
Ruben Velasco
Spain 473,000 133,000
14
Georgios Karakousis Greece
Georgios Karakousis
Greece 457,000 107,000
15
Kent Roed Norway
Kent Roed
Norway 441,000 224,000
16
Senh Ung United Kingdom
Senh Ung
United Kingdom 400,000 100,000
17
[Removed:203]
[Removed:203]
396,000 -14,000
18
Stefan Vagner Slovakia
Stefan Vagner
Slovakia 374,000 -276,000
19
Jan Olav Sjavik Norway
Jan Olav Sjavik
Norway 361,000 69,000
20
Candido Goncalves
Candido Goncalves
357,000 197,000
21
Steven Watts United Kingdom
Steven Watts
United Kingdom 355,000 25,000
22
Gino Gabriel
Gino Gabriel
352,000 132,000
23
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States 341,000 256,000
24
Ryan Yu Canada
Ryan Yu
Canada 340,000 70,000
25
Christoph Weckmann
Christoph Weckmann
331,000 11,000
26
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States 329,000 -9,000
27
Leon Louis United Kingdom
Leon Louis
United Kingdom 324,000 44,000
28
Nicky Katz
Nicky Katz
311,000 151,000
29
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada 271,000 91,000
30
Wai Kin Yong Malaysia
Wai Kin Yong
Malaysia 267,000 -155,000
31
David Ulliott
David Ulliott
250,000 -20,000
32
Nicolau Villa-Lobos Brazil
Nicolau Villa-Lobos
Brazil 244,000 -26,000
33
Leo McClean United Kingdom
Leo McClean
United Kingdom 227,000 -93,000
34
Neophytos Neophytou United Kingdom
Neophytos Neophytou
United Kingdom 226,000 1,000
35
Sebastian Blom
Sebastian Blom
216,000 -55,000
36
Thomas Muhlocker Austria
Thomas Muhlocker
Austria 207,000 -168,000
37
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands 193,000 -7,000
38
Yngve Steen Norway
Yngve Steen
Norway 190,000 -55,000
39
Jamil Kanji
Jamil Kanji
176,000 -399,000
40
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Natural8 Ambassador
Taiwan 162,000 9,000
41
Taneli Salonen
Taneli Salonen
150,000 -37,000
42
Joey Lovelady
Joey Lovelady
125,000 2,000
43
Daniel Weinman United States
Daniel Weinman
United States 107,000 -113,000
44
Dimitrios Farmakoulis Greece
Dimitrios Farmakoulis
Greece 91,000 -64,000
45
Joel Nordkvist Sweden
Joel Nordkvist
Sweden Ausgeschieden
46
Rasmus Lund Vogt
Rasmus Lund Vogt
Ausgeschieden
47
Mateusz Zbikowski
Mateusz Zbikowski
Ausgeschieden
48
Sam Greenwood Canada
Sam Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
49
Mario Puccini Germany
Mario Puccini
Germany Ausgeschieden
50
Josef Antos Czechia
Josef Antos
Czechia Ausgeschieden
51
Andrew Newson
Andrew Newson
Ausgeschieden
52
Craig McCorkell United Kingdom
Craig McCorkell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
53
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Ausgeschieden
54
Surinder Sunar United Kingdom
Surinder Sunar
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
55
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy Ausgeschieden
56
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Vasili Firsau Belarus
Vasili Firsau
Belarus Ausgeschieden
58
Mark Newhouse United States
Mark Newhouse
United States Ausgeschieden
59
Jan Bendik Slovakia
Jan Bendik
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
60
Max Altergott Germany
Max Altergott
Germany Ausgeschieden
61
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
62
Daniel Laidlaw Australia
Daniel Laidlaw
Australia Ausgeschieden
63
Luis Rodriguez Spain
Luis Rodriguez
Spain Ausgeschieden
64
Daniel Reijmer Netherlands
Daniel Reijmer
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
65
Carlo Citrone United Kingdom
Carlo Citrone
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
66
Chris Brammer United Kingdom
Chris Brammer
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
67
Peter Charalambous United Kingdom
Peter Charalambous
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
68
Matt Frankland
Matt Frankland
Ausgeschieden
69
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
70
Henrique Pinho Portugal
Henrique Pinho
Portugal Ausgeschieden
71
Dhru Patel
Dhru Patel
Ausgeschieden
72
Rasmus Vogt Denmark
Rasmus Vogt
Denmark Ausgeschieden
73
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium Ausgeschieden
74
Steven Silverman United States
Steven Silverman
United States Ausgeschieden
75
Antonin Duda Czechia
Antonin Duda
Czechia Ausgeschieden
76
Stefan Grunewald
Stefan Grunewald
Ausgeschieden
77
Aris Petropoulos
Aris Petropoulos
Ausgeschieden
78
Simon Brooks United Kingdom
Simon Brooks
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
79
Ilan Suloman
Ilan Suloman
Ausgeschieden
80
Richie Allen United Kingdom
Richie Allen
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
81
Conor Shelly
Conor Shelly
Ausgeschieden
82
Juan Manuel Perez
Juan Manuel Perez
Ausgeschieden
83
Theo Jorgensen Denmark
Theo Jorgensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
84
Manuel Bevand France
Manuel Bevand
France Ausgeschieden
85
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
Winamax Team Pro
France Ausgeschieden
86
Fabian Quoss Germany
Fabian Quoss
Germany Ausgeschieden
87
Giovani Gouveia
Giovani Gouveia
Ausgeschieden
88
Dennis Bejedal
Dennis Bejedal
Ausgeschieden
89
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
90
Ziv Vachar
Ziv Vachar
Ausgeschieden
91
Steven Lewzey
Steven Lewzey
Ausgeschieden
92
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Ausgeschieden
93
Nurlan Boobekov Australia
Nurlan Boobekov
Australia Ausgeschieden
94
Tom Middleton United Kingdom
Tom Middleton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
95
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Ausgeschieden
96
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Ausgeschieden
97
Marius Skoglund Torbergson
Marius Skoglund Torbergson
Ausgeschieden
98
Martin Lategui Lourido
Martin Lategui Lourido
Ausgeschieden
99
Yosef Wolde-Mariam
Yosef Wolde-Mariam
Ausgeschieden
100
Jackie Glazier Australia
Jackie Glazier
Australia Ausgeschieden
101
Kyle Julius United States
Kyle Julius
United States Ausgeschieden
102
Aleksander Spadijer Montenegro
Aleksander Spadijer
Montenegro Ausgeschieden
103
Maximilian Senft Austria
Maximilian Senft
Austria Ausgeschieden
104
Frederik Jensen Denmark
Frederik Jensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
105
Niko Mykkanen Finland
Niko Mykkanen
Finland Ausgeschieden
106
Ramey Shaio
Ramey Shaio
Ausgeschieden
107
Wesley Pantling
Wesley Pantling
Ausgeschieden