£10,300 High Roller
Tage:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Carla Sabini Canada
Carla Sabini
Canada 1,346,000 -104,000
2
Jason Lavallee Canada
Jason Lavallee
Canada 1,224,000 -1,000
3
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada 1,205,000 105,000
4
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom 830,000 30,000
5
David Ulliott United Kingdom
David Ulliott
United Kingdom 750,000 50,000
6
Simon Higgins United Kingdom
Simon Higgins
United Kingdom 692,000 282,000
7
Mark Teltscher United Kingdom
Mark Teltscher
United Kingdom 481,000 -89,000
8
Talal Shakerchi United Kingdom
Talal Shakerchi
United Kingdom 346,000 46,000
9
Antonio Lafosse Peru
Antonio Lafosse
Peru 328,000 108,000
10
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy 282,000 32,000
11
Ariel Celestino Brazil
Ariel Celestino
Brazil 228,000 18,000
12
Frederik Jensen Denmark
Frederik Jensen
Denmark 152,000 -168,000
13
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland Ausgeschieden
14
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States Ausgeschieden
15
Tony Bloom United Kingdom
Tony Bloom
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
16
Sofia Lovgren Sweden
Sofia Lovgren
Sweden Ausgeschieden
17
Joe Kuether United States
Joe Kuether
United States Ausgeschieden
18
David "Bakes" Baker United States
David "Bakes" Baker
United States Ausgeschieden
19
Mark Radoja Canada
Mark Radoja
Canada Ausgeschieden
20
Vicky Coren
Vicky Coren
Ausgeschieden
21
Alexander Roumeliotis Sweden
Alexander Roumeliotis
Sweden Ausgeschieden
22
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany Ausgeschieden
23
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
24
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada Ausgeschieden
25
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Ausgeschieden
26
Joel Nordkvist Sweden
Joel Nordkvist
Sweden Ausgeschieden
27
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Ausgeschieden
28
Ariel Silveiro
Ariel Silveiro
Ausgeschieden
29
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
France Ausgeschieden
30
Ravi Raghavan United States
Ravi Raghavan
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Khaitan Abhishek
Khaitan Abhishek
Ausgeschieden
32
Mahmoud Berjaoui
Mahmoud Berjaoui
Ausgeschieden
33
David Benefield United States
David Benefield
United States Ausgeschieden
34
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Ausgeschieden
36
Abi Khaitan
Abi Khaitan
Ausgeschieden
37
Yaron Zeev Malki Israel
Yaron Zeev Malki
Israel Ausgeschieden
38
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Ausgeschieden
39
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada Ausgeschieden
40
Fady Kamar Lebanon
Fady Kamar
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
41
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany Ausgeschieden
42
Tom Middleton United Kingdom
Tom Middleton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
43
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States Ausgeschieden
44
Carlos Chadha United States
Carlos Chadha
United States Ausgeschieden
45
Randal Flowers United States
Randal Flowers
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
47
Viacheslav Goryachev Russian Federation
Viacheslav Goryachev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
48
Chris Brammer United Kingdom
Chris Brammer
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
49
Joni Jouhkimainen Finland
Joni Jouhkimainen
Finland Ausgeschieden
50
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
51
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany Ausgeschieden
52
Sean Jazayeri United States
Sean Jazayeri
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Thomas Muhlocker Austria
Thomas Muhlocker
Austria Ausgeschieden
54
Niklas Astedt Sweden
Niklas Astedt
GGPoker Team Champions
Sweden Ausgeschieden
55
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
56
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
57
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Ausgeschieden
58
Nik Persaud United Kingdom
Nik Persaud
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
59
Steven Silverman United States
Steven Silverman
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Ausgeschieden
61
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Kamal Choraria
Kamal Choraria
Ausgeschieden
63
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico Ausgeschieden
64
Grant Levy Australia
Grant Levy
Australia Ausgeschieden
65
Jonathan Karamalikis Australia
Jonathan Karamalikis
Australia Ausgeschieden
66
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Ausgeschieden
68
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
69
Martin Hanowski Germany
Martin Hanowski
Germany Ausgeschieden
70
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Ausgeschieden
71
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Ausgeschieden
72
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
73
Adolfo Vaeza
Adolfo Vaeza
Ausgeschieden
74
Rens Feenstra Netherlands
Rens Feenstra
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
75
Lauri Pesonen
Lauri Pesonen
Ausgeschieden
76
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada Ausgeschieden
77
Robert Haigh Germany
Robert Haigh
Germany Ausgeschieden
78
Philip Sternheimer United Kingdom
Philip Sternheimer
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
79
Maxi Lehmanski Germany
Maxi Lehmanski
Germany Ausgeschieden
80
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
81
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Ausgeschieden