Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Ben Warrington United Kingdom
Ben Warrington
United Kingdom 2,618,000 125,000
2
David Boyaciyan Netherlands
David Boyaciyan
Netherlands 2,469,000 -131,000
3
Ramzi Jelassi Sweden
Ramzi Jelassi
Sweden 1,975,000 -6,000
4
Sergio Aido Espina
Sergio Aido Espina
1,792,000 138,000
5
Andreas Berggren Sweden
Andreas Berggren
Sweden 1,619,000 -37,000
6
Mariusz Klosinski
Mariusz Klosinski
1,524,000 -57,000
7
Sotirios Koutoupas Greece
Sotirios Koutoupas
Greece 1,450,000 -91,000
8
Aleh Plauski
Aleh Plauski
1,450,000 -50,000
9
Mads Amot Norway
Mads Amot
Norway 1,250,000 -247,000
10
Jeff Sarwer Finland
Jeff Sarwer
Finland 1,233,000 89,000
11
Sergey Kuzminskiy
Sergey Kuzminskiy
1,166,000 356,000
12
Jose Manuel Nadal Sordo Mexico
Jose Manuel Nadal Sordo
Mexico 1,109,000 89,000
13
Mikhail Petrov Russian Federation
Mikhail Petrov
Russian Federation 1,034,000 -66,000
14
Dany Parlafes Romania
Dany Parlafes
Romania 810,000 15,000
15
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway 763,000 -12,000
16
Mark Herm United States
Mark Herm
United States 612,000 -206,000
17
Jorma Nuutinen Finland
Jorma Nuutinen
Finland 463,000 135,000
18
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy 416,000 -240,000
19
Iosif Beskrovnyy
Iosif Beskrovnyy
390,000 47,000
20
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 341,000 158,000
21
Nicholas Galtos
Nicholas Galtos
Ausgeschieden
22
Manuel Bevand France
Manuel Bevand
France Ausgeschieden
23
Enrico Tau
Enrico Tau
Ausgeschieden
24
Eddie Tasbas Sweden
Eddie Tasbas
Sweden Ausgeschieden
25
Michael Gross United States
Michael Gross
United States Ausgeschieden
26
Jonathon Driscoll
Jonathon Driscoll
Ausgeschieden
27
Denys Larin
Denys Larin
Ausgeschieden
28
Jonathan Khalifa
Jonathan Khalifa
Ausgeschieden
29
Marlek Tatar
Marlek Tatar
Ausgeschieden
30
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States Ausgeschieden
31
Denis Pisarev Russian Federation
Denis Pisarev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
32
Radu Catoiu Romania
Radu Catoiu
Romania Ausgeschieden
33
Martin Mulsow Germany
Martin Mulsow
Germany Ausgeschieden
34
Danilo Donnini Italy
Danilo Donnini
Italy Ausgeschieden
35
Martin Hanowski Germany
Martin Hanowski
Germany Ausgeschieden
36
Cesar Garcia Dominguez
Cesar Garcia Dominguez
Ausgeschieden
37
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France Ausgeschieden
38
Chris Brammer United Kingdom
Chris Brammer
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
39
Glen Cymbaluk Canada
Glen Cymbaluk
Canada Ausgeschieden
40
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
41
Dominik Paus Germany
Dominik Paus
Germany Ausgeschieden
42
Marian Kulifaj
Marian Kulifaj
Ausgeschieden
43
Eros Nastasi Italy
Eros Nastasi
Italy Ausgeschieden
44
Maksim Semisoshenko Russian Federation
Maksim Semisoshenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
45
Jesus Sanchez United States
Jesus Sanchez
United States Ausgeschieden
46
Robert Kokoska Czechia
Robert Kokoska
Czechia Ausgeschieden
47
Jonas Gutteck Germany
Jonas Gutteck
Germany Ausgeschieden
48
Roger Hairabedian France
Roger Hairabedian
France Ausgeschieden
49
Denys Drobyna Ukraine
Denys Drobyna
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
50
Marius Pospiech Germany
Marius Pospiech
Germany Ausgeschieden
51
Jason Helder United States
Jason Helder
United States Ausgeschieden
52
Robert Peltecci
Robert Peltecci
Ausgeschieden
53
Jan Suchanek New Zealand
Jan Suchanek
New Zealand Ausgeschieden
54
Luca Giovannone Italy
Luca Giovannone
Italy Ausgeschieden
55
Enver Khvitia
Enver Khvitia
Ausgeschieden