Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Ramzi Jelassi Sweden
Ramzi Jelassi
Sweden 1,238,000 138,000
2
Chris Brammer United Kingdom
Chris Brammer
United Kingdom 1,021,000 121,000
3
Jeff Sarwer Finland
Jeff Sarwer
Finland 963,000 173,000
4
Dany Parlafes Romania
Dany Parlafes
Romania 950,000 220,000
5
Mark Herm United States
Mark Herm
United States 916,000 -44,000
6
Mads Amot Norway
Mads Amot
Norway 895,000 190,000
7
Martin Hanowski Germany
Martin Hanowski
Germany 893,000 43,000
8
Andreas Berggren Sweden
Andreas Berggren
Sweden 845,000 135,000
9
Aleh Plauski
Aleh Plauski
807,000 -93,000
10
Glen Cymbaluk Canada
Glen Cymbaluk
Canada 791,000 -9,000
11
Jason Helder United States
Jason Helder
United States 768,000 293,000
12
Michael Gross United States
Michael Gross
United States 685,000 45,000
13
Denys Larin
Denys Larin
632,000 632,000
14
Mikhail Petrov Russian Federation
Mikhail Petrov
Russian Federation 612,000 -18,000
15
Iosif Beskrovnyy
Iosif Beskrovnyy
601,000 -149,000
16
Jorma Nuutinen Finland
Jorma Nuutinen
Finland 555,000 75,000
17
Sotirios Koutoupas Greece
Sotirios Koutoupas
Greece 549,000 149,000
18
Ben Warrington United Kingdom
Ben Warrington
United Kingdom 545,000 75,000
19
Martin Mulsow Germany
Martin Mulsow
Germany 538,000 328,000
20
Dominik Paus Germany
Dominik Paus
Germany 531,000 81,000
21
Manuel Bevand France
Manuel Bevand
France 522,000 -53,000
22
David Boyaciyan Netherlands
David Boyaciyan
Netherlands 500,000 315,000
23
Jonathan Khalifa
Jonathan Khalifa
486,000 140,000
24
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway 456,000 126,000
25
Enver Khvitia
Enver Khvitia
409,000 -151,000
26
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan 380,000 29,000
27
Denys Drobyna Ukraine
Denys Drobyna
Ukraine 378,000 53,000
28
Sergio Aido Espina
Sergio Aido Espina
374,000 -166,000
29
Eros Nastasi Italy
Eros Nastasi
Italy 364,000 4,000
30
Robert Peltecci
Robert Peltecci
362,000 178,000
31
Radu Catoiu Romania
Radu Catoiu
Romania 358,000 158,000
32
Eddie Tasbas Sweden
Eddie Tasbas
Sweden 314,000 -66,000
33
Cesar Garcia Dominguez
Cesar Garcia Dominguez
313,000 23,000
34
Sergey Kuzminskiy
Sergey Kuzminskiy
310,000 110,000
35
Jan Suchanek New Zealand
Jan Suchanek
New Zealand 310,000 -220,000
36
Robert Kokoska Czechia
Robert Kokoska
Czechia 304,000 -191,000
37
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 278,000 -52,000
38
Marian Kulifaj
Marian Kulifaj
278,000 -262,000
39
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France 265,000 40,000
40
Nicholas Galtos
Nicholas Galtos
262,000 188,000
41
Maksim Semisoshenko Russian Federation
Maksim Semisoshenko
Russian Federation 233,000 93,000
42
Marlek Tatar
Marlek Tatar
220,000 100,000
43
Jonathon Driscoll
Jonathon Driscoll
219,000 -91,000
44
Mariusz Klosinski
Mariusz Klosinski
218,000 78,000
45
Marius Pospiech Germany
Marius Pospiech
Germany 217,000 -193,000
46
Danilo Donnini Italy
Danilo Donnini
Italy 202,000 22,000
47
Jesus Sanchez United States
Jesus Sanchez
United States 185,000 35,000
48
Roger Hairabedian France
Roger Hairabedian
France 173,000 25,000
49
Jonas Gutteck Germany
Jonas Gutteck
Germany 165,000 50,000
50
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States 138,000 65,000
51
Jose Manuel Nadal Sordo Mexico
Jose Manuel Nadal Sordo
Mexico 138,000 -92,000
52
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy 125,000 -105,000
53
Luca Giovannone Italy
Luca Giovannone
Italy 89,000 -46,000
54
Enrico Tau
Enrico Tau
62,000 -188,000
55
Mariano Martiradonna Italy
Mariano Martiradonna
Italy Ausgeschieden
56
Adrian Piasecki
Adrian Piasecki
Ausgeschieden
57
Alexander Goulder United Kingdom
Alexander Goulder
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
58
Mikhail Zabrovskiy
Mikhail Zabrovskiy
Ausgeschieden
59
Sergey Baburin Russian Federation
Sergey Baburin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
60
Andreas Samuelsson
Andreas Samuelsson
Ausgeschieden
61
John Taramas Greece
John Taramas
Greece Ausgeschieden
62
Ivaylo Peevski
Ivaylo Peevski
Ausgeschieden
63
Roman Korenev Russian Federation
Roman Korenev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
64
Konstantin Russkih
Konstantin Russkih
Ausgeschieden
65
Sofianos Vergitsis
Sofianos Vergitsis
Ausgeschieden
66
Tomas Pleticha Czechia
Tomas Pleticha
Czechia Ausgeschieden
67
Mauri Dorbek Estonia
Mauri Dorbek
Estonia Ausgeschieden
68
Michele di Lauro Italy
Michele di Lauro
Italy Ausgeschieden
69
Andreas Wiese
Andreas Wiese
Ausgeschieden
70
Serge Matta
Serge Matta
Ausgeschieden
71
Denis Pisarev Russian Federation
Denis Pisarev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
72
Maroun Jazzar Lebanon
Maroun Jazzar
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
73
Nikolaus Teichert Germany
Nikolaus Teichert
Germany Ausgeschieden
74
Olvedo Heinze Netherlands
Olvedo Heinze
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
75
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
76
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada Ausgeschieden
77
Vincent van der Fluit Netherlands
Vincent van der Fluit
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
78
Jeffrey Hakim Lebanon
Jeffrey Hakim
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
79
Sirzat Hissou Germany
Sirzat Hissou
Germany Ausgeschieden
80
Ivar Vendelin Estonia
Ivar Vendelin
Estonia Ausgeschieden
81
Andrew Teng United Kingdom
Andrew Teng
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
82
Michael Aron
Michael Aron
Ausgeschieden
83
Samuli Johannes Sipila
Samuli Johannes Sipila
Ausgeschieden
84
Andreas Vlachos Greece
Andreas Vlachos
Greece Ausgeschieden
85
Emeric Styevlik
Emeric Styevlik
Ausgeschieden
86
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
87
Marton Czuczor Hungary
Marton Czuczor
Hungary Ausgeschieden
88
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
89
Sebastian Gohr United Kingdom
Sebastian Gohr
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
90
Hans Kersebom
Hans Kersebom
Ausgeschieden
91
Heinz Kamutzki Germany
Heinz Kamutzki
Germany Ausgeschieden
92
Oleg Perepletchikov
Oleg Perepletchikov
Ausgeschieden
93
Dmitry Gromov Russian Federation
Dmitry Gromov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
94
Philippe Narboni France
Philippe Narboni
France Ausgeschieden
95
Theodoros Aidonopoulos Greece
Theodoros Aidonopoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
96
Georgios Stefanopoulos
Georgios Stefanopoulos
Ausgeschieden
97
Grzegorz Wyraz Poland
Grzegorz Wyraz
Poland Ausgeschieden
98
Petr Jelinek
Petr Jelinek
Ausgeschieden
99
Ioakim Papadopoulos
Ioakim Papadopoulos
Ausgeschieden
100
Joseph El Khoury Lebanon
Joseph El Khoury
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
101
Robert Peltekci
Robert Peltekci
Ausgeschieden
102
Tudor Purice Romania
Tudor Purice
Romania Ausgeschieden
103
Michal Medved
Michal Medved
Ausgeschieden
104
Atanas Kavrakov Bulgaria
Atanas Kavrakov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
105
Christophe Malaurie France
Christophe Malaurie
France Ausgeschieden
106
Georgios Zisimopoulos Greece
Georgios Zisimopoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
107
Guy Tomaselli France
Guy Tomaselli
France Ausgeschieden
108
Niklas Astedt Sweden
Niklas Astedt
GGPoker Team Champions
Sweden Ausgeschieden
109
Sergey Baranov
Sergey Baranov
Ausgeschieden
110
Tomas Nasarre
Tomas Nasarre
Ausgeschieden
111
Chulpan Garaev
Chulpan Garaev
Ausgeschieden
112
Erik Olofsson
Erik Olofsson
Ausgeschieden
113
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
France Ausgeschieden
114
Daniel Drescher
Daniel Drescher
Ausgeschieden
115
David Cabrera Spain
David Cabrera
Spain Ausgeschieden
116
Oleksii Kovalchuk Ukraine
Oleksii Kovalchuk
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
117
Mathias Will
Mathias Will
Ausgeschieden
118
Anders Wessman
Anders Wessman
Ausgeschieden
119
Maxim Rybin
Maxim Rybin
Ausgeschieden
120
Juan Manuel Pastor Spain
Juan Manuel Pastor
Spain Ausgeschieden
121
Bastian Fischer Germany
Bastian Fischer
Germany Ausgeschieden
122
Vadim Belov
Vadim Belov
Ausgeschieden
123
Alexander Stepin
Alexander Stepin
Ausgeschieden
124
Pavel Ion
Pavel Ion
Ausgeschieden
125
Marat Begenov Kazakhstan
Marat Begenov
Kazakhstan Ausgeschieden
126
Aristeidis Pantelias
Aristeidis Pantelias
Ausgeschieden
127
Oliver Wohlfart
Oliver Wohlfart
Ausgeschieden
128
Mauchev Ibraim
Mauchev Ibraim
Ausgeschieden
129
Mick Graydon
Mick Graydon
Ausgeschieden
130
Apostolos Chatzopoulos Greece
Apostolos Chatzopoulos
Greece Ausgeschieden
131
Rasmus Agerskov Denmark
Rasmus Agerskov
Denmark Ausgeschieden
132
Ruaf Bikbulatov
Ruaf Bikbulatov
Ausgeschieden
133
Aubin Cazals France
Aubin Cazals
France Ausgeschieden
134
Michael Benvenuti United States
Michael Benvenuti
United States Ausgeschieden
135
Ignat Liviu Romania
Ignat Liviu
Romania Ausgeschieden
136
Ari Engel Canada
Ari Engel
Canada Ausgeschieden
137
Malte Monning
Malte Monning
Ausgeschieden
138
Maxim Panyak Russian Federation
Maxim Panyak
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
139
El Khazen Youssef
El Khazen Youssef
Ausgeschieden
140
Aleksander Spadijer Montenegro
Aleksander Spadijer
Montenegro Ausgeschieden
141
Luis Rodriguez Spain
Luis Rodriguez
Spain Ausgeschieden
142
Gianluca Speranza Italy
Gianluca Speranza
Italy Ausgeschieden
143
Tom Middleton United Kingdom
Tom Middleton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
144
Muzaffar Khusanov
Muzaffar Khusanov
Ausgeschieden
145
Stanislav Grochal
Stanislav Grochal
Ausgeschieden
146
Stavros Kalfas Greece
Stavros Kalfas
Greece Ausgeschieden
147
Stuart Rutter United Kingdom
Stuart Rutter
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
148
Souheil Mansour
Souheil Mansour
Ausgeschieden
149
Kent Lundmark Sweden
Kent Lundmark
Sweden Ausgeschieden
150
Ronny Schimpf
Ronny Schimpf
Ausgeschieden
151
Ofer Shechter
Ofer Shechter
Ausgeschieden
152
Jose Alastuey
Jose Alastuey
Ausgeschieden
153
Cornelius Foley
Cornelius Foley
Ausgeschieden
154
Freerk Post Netherlands
Freerk Post
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
155
Pier Paolo Fabretti Italy
Pier Paolo Fabretti
Italy Ausgeschieden
156
Jacob Toole United States
Jacob Toole
United States Ausgeschieden
157
Jason James Canada
Jason James
Canada Ausgeschieden
158
Thibaud Guenegou
Thibaud Guenegou
Ausgeschieden
159
Luciana Manolea Romania
Luciana Manolea
Romania Ausgeschieden
160
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
161
Lardo Leheste Estonia
Lardo Leheste
Estonia Ausgeschieden