Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Vadim Belov
Vadim Belov
179,300 -5,700
2
Luis Rodriguez Spain
Luis Rodriguez
Spain 176,800 -3,200
3
Marian Kulifaj
Marian Kulifaj
159,000 -16,000
4
Mariusz Klosinski
Mariusz Klosinski
153,800 153,800
5
Michael Gross United States
Michael Gross
United States 150,000
6
Mads Amot Norway
Mads Amot
Norway 138,600 138,600
7
Manuel Cortada Dominguez
Manuel Cortada Dominguez
138,500 8,500
8
Gianpaolo Bini
Gianpaolo Bini
135,400 135,400
9
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation 115,400 115,400
10
Jonathan Khalifa
Jonathan Khalifa
115,000
11
Marcus Ristola
Marcus Ristola
112,400 -17,600
12
Sofianos Vergitsis
Sofianos Vergitsis
108,900 108,900
13
Ahmed Debabeche
Ahmed Debabeche
105,000
14
Manuel Bevand France
Manuel Bevand
France 103,225 103,225
15
Pier Paolo Fabretti Italy
Pier Paolo Fabretti
Italy 99,900 24,900
16
Chris Brammer United Kingdom
Chris Brammer
United Kingdom 96,400 -2,600
17
Tony Chang
Tony Chang
96,100 18,100
18
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway 94,500 -5,500
19
Michael Benvenuti United States
Michael Benvenuti
United States 90,000 -15,000
20
Konstantin Russkih
Konstantin Russkih
87,000
21
Tomas Pleticha Czechia
Tomas Pleticha
Czechia 86,400 86,400
22
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom 85,100 15,100
23
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom 80,700 -9,300
24
Mikita Badziakouski Belarus
Mikita Badziakouski
Belarus 80,000 80,000
25
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico 76,000 28,500
26
Ronny Schimpf
Ronny Schimpf
75,000
27
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland 75,000 56,400
28
Jacob Toole United States
Jacob Toole
United States 73,500 23,500
29
Sirzat Hissou Germany
Sirzat Hissou
Germany 73,000 73,000
30
Lardo Leheste Estonia
Lardo Leheste
Estonia 70,000 20,000
31
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany 67,200 27,200
32
Stephan Kjerstad
Stephan Kjerstad
67,000
33
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada 60,000 35,000
34
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States 59,000 23,000
35
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom 57,000 37,500
36
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom 55,000
37
Nick Abou Risk
Nick Abou Risk
54,000 3,000
38
Andrew Teng United Kingdom
Andrew Teng
United Kingdom 52,500
39
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 52,100 8,100
40
Jaroslaw Jaskiewicz Canada
Jaroslaw Jaskiewicz
Canada 50,000
41
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 49,900 31,900
42
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States 47,700 4,700
43
Juan Manuel Pastor Spain
Juan Manuel Pastor
Spain 45,200 15,200
44
David Boyaciyan Netherlands
David Boyaciyan
Netherlands 45,000
45
Dan Kelly United States
Dan Kelly
United States 43,000 -17,000
46
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands 42,500 12,800
47
Grayson Ramage United States
Grayson Ramage
United States 42,000 11,000
48
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States 41,500 -38,500
49
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany 40,200 10,200
50
James Carroll United States
James Carroll
United States 40,000 -15,000
51
Matt Waxman United States
Matt Waxman
United States 40,000 -1,000
52
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada 36,900 3,900
53
Jake Cody United Kingdom
Jake Cody
United Kingdom 34,500 30,500
54
John Andress United States
John Andress
United States 32,000 2,000
55
Bodo Sbrzesny Austria
Bodo Sbrzesny
Austria 31,000 1,000
56
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States 30,000 -10,600
57
Alija Filipovic Croatia
Alija Filipovic
Croatia 30,000
58
Craig McCorkell United Kingdom
Craig McCorkell
United Kingdom 30,000
59
Rhys Jones United Kingdom
Rhys Jones
United Kingdom 30,000
60
Ramzi Jelassi Sweden
Ramzi Jelassi
Sweden 22,000 -8,000
61
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States 21,200 -8,800
62
Kayvan Payman
Kayvan Payman
21,000 16,000
63
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden 21,000 -9,000
64
James Keys
James Keys
20,000 5,500
65
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States 16,700 6,200
66
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom 14,600 -5,400
67
Roger Hairabedian France
Roger Hairabedian
France 14,000 -36,000
68
Sam Macdonald
Sam Macdonald
8,500
69
Balazs Botond Hungary
Balazs Botond
Hungary Ausgeschieden
70
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Robert Genoud
Robert Genoud
Ausgeschieden
72
Georgios Kapalas Greece
Georgios Kapalas
Greece Ausgeschieden
73
[Removed:172]
[Removed:172]
Ausgeschieden
74
Ville Mattila Finland
Ville Mattila
Finland Ausgeschieden
75
Anton Karasinsky
Anton Karasinsky
Ausgeschieden
76
Brahim Oubella
Brahim Oubella
Ausgeschieden
77
David Taborsky Czechia
David Taborsky
Czechia Ausgeschieden
78
Dawid Paczka
Dawid Paczka
Ausgeschieden
79
Frederik Jensen Denmark
Frederik Jensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
80
Gino Gabriel
Gino Gabriel
Ausgeschieden
81
Iaroslav Boiko Ukraine
Iaroslav Boiko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
82
Ibrahim Ghassan Lebanon
Ibrahim Ghassan
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
83
Jorge Luque Pinana
Jorge Luque Pinana
Ausgeschieden
84
Jurij Kolesnikov
Jurij Kolesnikov
Ausgeschieden
85
Khiem Nguyen Germany
Khiem Nguyen
Germany Ausgeschieden
86
Mikhail Shevchuk
Mikhail Shevchuk
Ausgeschieden
87
Olga Tkachenko
Olga Tkachenko
Ausgeschieden
88
Olgun Ercan Turkey
Olgun Ercan
Turkey Ausgeschieden
89
Orjan Skommo Norway
Orjan Skommo
Norway Ausgeschieden
90
Paul Knebel Germany
Paul Knebel
Germany Ausgeschieden
91
Radek Mlcak
Radek Mlcak
Ausgeschieden
92
Radu Lungu Romania
Radu Lungu
Romania Ausgeschieden
93
Tamer Kamel United Kingdom
Tamer Kamel
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
94
Thomas Pettersson Sweden
Thomas Pettersson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
95
Vasile Calin Zagon
Vasile Calin Zagon
Ausgeschieden
96
Viktors Vorobjovs Latvia
Viktors Vorobjovs
Latvia Ausgeschieden
97
Vlad Ruxandari
Vlad Ruxandari
Ausgeschieden
98
Yasmine Hanane
Yasmine Hanane
Ausgeschieden
99
Jakob Tostesen
Jakob Tostesen
Ausgeschieden
100
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
101
Sergey Vasilyev
Sergey Vasilyev
Ausgeschieden
102
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden Ausgeschieden
103
Natalia Nikitina
Natalia Nikitina
Ausgeschieden
104
Lukas Berglund United States
Lukas Berglund
United States Ausgeschieden
105
Makarios Avramidis Greece
Makarios Avramidis
Greece Ausgeschieden
106
Adham Beainy
Adham Beainy
Ausgeschieden
107
Alexander Lakhov Russian Federation
Alexander Lakhov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
108
Alexey Makarov Russian Federation
Alexey Makarov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
109
Dmitrii Gubeev
Dmitrii Gubeev
Ausgeschieden
110
Elie Ghazal
Elie Ghazal
Ausgeschieden
111
George Phiniotis Cyprus
George Phiniotis
Cyprus Ausgeschieden
112
Giuliano Bendinelli Italy
Giuliano Bendinelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
113
Inge Forsmo
Inge Forsmo
Ausgeschieden
114
Joao Magalhaes
Joao Magalhaes
Ausgeschieden
115
Minos Charalambous
Minos Charalambous
Ausgeschieden
116
Morten Christensen Denmark
Morten Christensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
117
Raul Paez Spain
Raul Paez
Spain Ausgeschieden
118
Robert Zipf Germany
Robert Zipf
Germany Ausgeschieden
119
Sasa Zorc
Sasa Zorc
Ausgeschieden
120
Lars Bonding Denmark
Lars Bonding
Denmark Ausgeschieden
121
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Ausgeschieden
122
Dag Palovic Slovakia
Dag Palovic
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
123
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Ausgeschieden
124
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Ausgeschieden
125
Marcin Wydrowski Poland
Marcin Wydrowski
Poland Ausgeschieden
126
Jonatan Hellman Sweden
Jonatan Hellman
Sweden Ausgeschieden
127
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
128
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
129
Alexander Luber
Alexander Luber
Ausgeschieden
130
Alin Grasu Romania
Alin Grasu
Romania Ausgeschieden
131
Bandar Alireza
Bandar Alireza
Ausgeschieden
132
Daniel Ospina Colombia
Daniel Ospina
Colombia Ausgeschieden
133
Elio Fox United States
Elio Fox
United States Ausgeschieden
134
Farid Chati Netherlands
Farid Chati
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
135
Georgios Tzimas
Georgios Tzimas
Ausgeschieden
136
Giovanni Rizzo
Giovanni Rizzo
Ausgeschieden
137
Griffin Benger Canada
Griffin Benger
Canada Ausgeschieden
138
Jan Kropacek
Jan Kropacek
Ausgeschieden
139
Konstantin Uspenskiy
Konstantin Uspenskiy
Ausgeschieden
140
Mikael Fisbein
Mikael Fisbein
Ausgeschieden
141
Paul Guichard France
Paul Guichard
France Ausgeschieden
142
Paul Nunes United Kingdom
Paul Nunes
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
143
Pierre Christensen Denmark
Pierre Christensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
144
Sergej Barbarez Germany
Sergej Barbarez
Germany Ausgeschieden
145
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
146
Viliyan Petleshkov Bulgaria
Viliyan Petleshkov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
147
Walter Linner
Walter Linner
Ausgeschieden
148
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
149
Zohar Spivak
Zohar Spivak
Ausgeschieden
150
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada Ausgeschieden
151
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
152
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
153
Matt Wood
Matt Wood
Ausgeschieden
154
Abdelkader Benhalima
Abdelkader Benhalima
Ausgeschieden
155
Akin Tuna Turkey
Akin Tuna
Turkey Ausgeschieden
156
Brent Richardson
Brent Richardson
Ausgeschieden
157
Candido Goncalves
Candido Goncalves
Ausgeschieden
158
Christian Deuss
Christian Deuss
Ausgeschieden
159
Daniel Rudd United Kingdom
Daniel Rudd
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
160
Daphne van Dijk
Daphne van Dijk
Ausgeschieden
161
David Breitfus
David Breitfus
Ausgeschieden
162
Jan Collado Germany
Jan Collado
Germany Ausgeschieden
163
Jemie Holland
Jemie Holland
Ausgeschieden
164
Jose Carlos Garcia Poland
Jose Carlos Garcia
Poland Ausgeschieden
165
Lukas Nemec
Lukas Nemec
Ausgeschieden
166
Masahiko Maihara
Masahiko Maihara
Ausgeschieden
167
Ori Miller Israel
Ori Miller
Israel Ausgeschieden
168
Paris Dedes Greece
Paris Dedes
Greece Ausgeschieden
169
Patryk Slusarek Poland
Patryk Slusarek
Poland Ausgeschieden
170
Sandro Olivadoti
Sandro Olivadoti
Ausgeschieden
171
Sebastien Boyard France
Sebastien Boyard
France Ausgeschieden
172
Sergey Borisenko
Sergey Borisenko
Ausgeschieden
173
Sergii Baranov Ukraine
Sergii Baranov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
174
Stanislav Barshak United States
Stanislav Barshak
United States Ausgeschieden
175
Yury Esaulov
Yury Esaulov
Ausgeschieden
176
Johan van Til Netherlands
Johan van Til
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
177
Dario Minieri Italy
Dario Minieri
Italy Ausgeschieden
178
Peter Dragar Hungary
Peter Dragar
Hungary Ausgeschieden
179
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Ausgeschieden
180
Michael Keiner Germany
Michael Keiner
Germany Ausgeschieden
181
Guillaume Rivet
Guillaume Rivet
Ausgeschieden
182
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Ausgeschieden
183
Michel Abecassis France
Michel Abecassis
France Ausgeschieden
184
Anatolii Ozhenilok Russian Federation
Anatolii Ozhenilok
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
185
Bharathan Balasubramanian
Bharathan Balasubramanian
Ausgeschieden
186
Bolivar Palacios Panama
Bolivar Palacios
Panama Ausgeschieden
187
Brent Chapman
Brent Chapman
Ausgeschieden
188
Daniel Colman United States
Daniel Colman
United States Ausgeschieden
189
[Removed:28]
[Removed:28]
Ausgeschieden
190
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
191
Dominic Morley
Dominic Morley
Ausgeschieden
192
Francisco Izquierdo
Francisco Izquierdo
Ausgeschieden
193
Francois Billard Canada
Francois Billard
Canada Ausgeschieden
194
Haddad Ramez
Haddad Ramez
Ausgeschieden
195
Hung-Tu Wan
Hung-Tu Wan
Ausgeschieden
196
Kalle Niemi Finland
Kalle Niemi
Finland Ausgeschieden
197
Kurt Schutzenmeier
Kurt Schutzenmeier
Ausgeschieden
198
Manuel Blaschke Austria
Manuel Blaschke
Austria Ausgeschieden
199
Maxime Martinelli
Maxime Martinelli
Ausgeschieden
200
Neu Matthias
Neu Matthias
Ausgeschieden
201
Oleg Larichev Russian Federation
Oleg Larichev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
202
Orekhov Sergey
Orekhov Sergey
Ausgeschieden
203
Robin Stam
Robin Stam
Ausgeschieden
204
Stefan Verhage
Stefan Verhage
Ausgeschieden
205
Vasyl Zabrodskyy Ukraine
Vasyl Zabrodskyy
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
206
Vladimir Petrov
Vladimir Petrov
Ausgeschieden
207
Yamin Dror
Yamin Dror
Ausgeschieden
208
Gavin Cochrane United Kingdom
Gavin Cochrane
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
209
Istvan Birizdo Hungary
Istvan Birizdo
Hungary Ausgeschieden
210
Albert Daher Lebanon
Albert Daher
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
211
Daniel Marguis
Daniel Marguis
Ausgeschieden
212
Daniel Pettersen
Daniel Pettersen
Ausgeschieden
213
Duy Le Thanh
Duy Le Thanh
Ausgeschieden
214
Francisco Antonio Da Costa Santos
Francisco Antonio Da Costa Santos
Ausgeschieden
215
Joris Springael Belgium
Joris Springael
Belgium Ausgeschieden
216
Josse Mielonen
Josse Mielonen
Ausgeschieden
217
Piero Mormina
Piero Mormina
Ausgeschieden
218
Rasmus Lund Vogt
Rasmus Lund Vogt
Ausgeschieden
219
Rinat Bogdanov
Rinat Bogdanov
Ausgeschieden
220
Samvel Oganesyan
Samvel Oganesyan
Ausgeschieden
221
Szabolcs Mayer Hungary
Szabolcs Mayer
Hungary Ausgeschieden
222
Wojciech Barzantny Austria
Wojciech Barzantny
Austria Ausgeschieden
223
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia Ausgeschieden
224
Anton Makiievskyi Ukraine
Anton Makiievskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
225
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Ausgeschieden
226
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia Ausgeschieden
227
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy Ausgeschieden
228
Alp Dkumus
Alp Dkumus
Ausgeschieden
229
Ankush Mandavia United States
Ankush Mandavia
United States Ausgeschieden
230
Bjorn Wiesler Germany
Bjorn Wiesler
Germany Ausgeschieden
231
Christian Jeppsson Sweden
Christian Jeppsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
232
Dmitry Vitkind Russian Federation
Dmitry Vitkind
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
233
Elie Saad
Elie Saad
Ausgeschieden
234
Fady Kamar Lebanon
Fady Kamar
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
235
Giacomo Fundaro Italy
Giacomo Fundaro
Italy Ausgeschieden
236
Igor Sharaskin Russian Federation
Igor Sharaskin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
237
Janne Juutilainen
Janne Juutilainen
Ausgeschieden
238
Jason Dewitt United States
Jason Dewitt
United States Ausgeschieden
239
Konstantin Tolokno
Konstantin Tolokno
Ausgeschieden
240
Marcus Grewe
Marcus Grewe
Ausgeschieden
241
Martial Blangenwitsch France
Martial Blangenwitsch
France Ausgeschieden
242
Max Martinez Italy
Max Martinez
Italy Ausgeschieden
243
Michael Kolkowicz France
Michael Kolkowicz
France Ausgeschieden
244
Morten Mortensen Denmark
Morten Mortensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
245
Olof Haglund Sweden
Olof Haglund
Sweden Ausgeschieden
246
Pascal Vos Netherlands
Pascal Vos
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
247
Stefanos Pothculakis
Stefanos Pothculakis
Ausgeschieden
248
Vasili Firsau Belarus
Vasili Firsau
Belarus Ausgeschieden
249
Vitalijs Melnikovs
Vitalijs Melnikovs
Ausgeschieden
250
Walid Bou-Habib
Walid Bou-Habib
Ausgeschieden
251
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
252
Anatoly Chekhov
Anatoly Chekhov
Ausgeschieden
253
Dany Abdo Choufany
Dany Abdo Choufany
Ausgeschieden
254
Hani Bahna Canada
Hani Bahna
Canada Ausgeschieden
255
Jacques Torbey Lebanon
Jacques Torbey
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
256
Jens Kerper Germany
Jens Kerper
Germany Ausgeschieden
257
Marco Lang
Marco Lang
Ausgeschieden
258
Marek Bajtos
Marek Bajtos
Ausgeschieden
259
Mihails Morozovs Latvia
Mihails Morozovs
Latvia Ausgeschieden
260
Said Bencherki
Said Bencherki
Ausgeschieden
261
Tomasz Kowalski
Tomasz Kowalski
Ausgeschieden
262
Martin Hruby Czechia
Martin Hruby
Czechia Ausgeschieden
263
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Ausgeschieden
264
Mikalai Pobal Belarus
Mikalai Pobal
Belarus Ausgeschieden
265
Oleksii Khoroshenin Ukraine
Oleksii Khoroshenin
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
266
Dmitry Stelmak Russian Federation
Dmitry Stelmak
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
267
Erik Hellman
Erik Hellman
Ausgeschieden
268
Gurgen Melkonyan
Gurgen Melkonyan
Ausgeschieden