Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Balazs Botond Hungary
Balazs Botond
Hungary 646,000 -54,000
2
Ronny Kaiser Switzerland
Ronny Kaiser
Switzerland 506,500 6,500
3
Alexandre Andermatt
Alexandre Andermatt
436,000
4
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom 412,900 0
5
Stefano Demontis
Stefano Demontis
382,400 0
6
Massimiliano Bellon Bellucci
Massimiliano Bellon Bellucci
364,000
7
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 353,100 0
8
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 331,000 0
9
Ivo Donev Austria
Ivo Donev
Austria 317,500
10
Primoz Adamie
Primoz Adamie
307,000 168,600
11
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 300,900 0
12
Anestis Pantazidis Greece
Anestis Pantazidis
Greece 292,600
13
Robin Ylitalo Sweden
Robin Ylitalo
Sweden 286,400
14
Fabrizio Leonardi
Fabrizio Leonardi
273,200 48,200
15
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon 257,000 136,000
16
Jannick Wrang Denmark
Jannick Wrang
Denmark 255,100 133,700
17
Simeon Naydenov Bulgaria
Simeon Naydenov
Bulgaria 246,500
18
Jose Severino Panama
Jose Severino
Panama 245,100 123,900
19
Jose Manuel Nadal
Jose Manuel Nadal
237,400
20
Adrian Veghinas Romania
Adrian Veghinas
Romania 236,400
21
Matt Kay
Matt Kay
231,900
22
Giovanni Manini
Giovanni Manini
220,600
23
Antonio Buonanno Italy
Antonio Buonanno
Italy 214,600
24
Mario Picheler
Mario Picheler
214,000
25
Mohsen Tayfeh
Mohsen Tayfeh
211,200
26
Ivan Skobolov
Ivan Skobolov
211,000
27
Marco Della Monica
Marco Della Monica
200,000
28
Per Linde Sweden
Per Linde
Sweden 199,600 44,600
29
Stefan Czischke
Stefan Czischke
190,300
30
Ralph Kalman
Ralph Kalman
185,700
31
Yuri Kerzhapkin
Yuri Kerzhapkin
184,500
32
Piero Schiavulli Italy
Piero Schiavulli
Italy 180,300
33
Panagiotis Gavriulidis
Panagiotis Gavriulidis
180,000 54,300
34
Marco Falanga
Marco Falanga
179,400
35
Jean-Philippe Rohr France
Jean-Philippe Rohr
France 178,000
36
Davide Andreoni
Davide Andreoni
177,100 117,100
37
Juri Pietroboni
Juri Pietroboni
177,100
38
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation 175,300 -4,700
39
Alexander Khizhnyak
Alexander Khizhnyak
174,200
40
Massimo Mosele Italy
Massimo Mosele
Italy 174,000
41
Nicola Chiarinelli
Nicola Chiarinelli
170,000
42
Rupert Elder United Kingdom
Rupert Elder
United Kingdom 161,600 0
43
Giuseppe Biancoviso Italy
Giuseppe Biancoviso
Italy 160,400
44
Tillmann Raschke
Tillmann Raschke
160,100
45
Michael Ruane United States
Michael Ruane
United States 160,000
46
Alessandro Minasi Italy
Alessandro Minasi
Italy 158,900
47
Atanas Gueorguiev Bulgaria
Atanas Gueorguiev
Bulgaria 155,600
48
Benas Molis
Benas Molis
152,800
49
Carlos Mora
Carlos Mora
149,200
50
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan 148,000
51
Friedrich Raz Switzerland
Friedrich Raz
Switzerland 147,600
52
Marco Ruggeri
Marco Ruggeri
147,300
53
Mario Nagel
Mario Nagel
146,200
54
Valerio Parodo
Valerio Parodo
140,400
55
Luca Antinori
Luca Antinori
140,400
56
Candido Goncalves
Candido Goncalves
140,100
57
Armin Zoike
Armin Zoike
139,700
58
Marco Fabbrini
Marco Fabbrini
137,100
59
Alessandro Speranza Italy
Alessandro Speranza
Italy 132,300
60
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany 131,000 83,100
61
Andrea Benelli Italy
Andrea Benelli
Italy 122,400 52,400
62
Salvatore Donato Italy
Salvatore Donato
Italy 120,900
63
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France 120,500 45,500
64
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States 117,500
65
Grigorij Orlov
Grigorij Orlov
117,100 -37,100
66
Daniele Mazzia
Daniele Mazzia
115,900
67
Aurelien Chemli
Aurelien Chemli
115,600
68
Aubin Cazals France
Aubin Cazals
France 114,100
69
Piero Federici
Piero Federici
113,800
70
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France 113,500 0
71
Stefano Puccilli Italy
Stefano Puccilli
Italy 113,500
72
Carla Solinas Italy
Carla Solinas
Italy 112,800
73
Cristiano Viali
Cristiano Viali
109,200
74
Gianmarco Di Tota
Gianmarco Di Tota
107,700
75
Giorgio Bernasconi
Giorgio Bernasconi
107,400
76
Marco Pistilli
Marco Pistilli
107,000
77
Pasquale Vinci Italy
Pasquale Vinci
Italy 105,200
78
[Removed:172]
[Removed:172]
102,900
79
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania 101,800 -8,500
80
Bryan Piccioli United States
Bryan Piccioli
United States 101,500
81
Nick Yunis Chile
Nick Yunis
Chile 99,400 -5,600
82
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany 95,500 9,700
83
Teresio Ciancanelli Italy
Teresio Ciancanelli
Italy 95,100
84
Andrey Demidov Russian Federation
Andrey Demidov
Russian Federation 95,000 -30,500
85
Antonio Valenti
Antonio Valenti
93,500
86
Sergio Castelluccio Italy
Sergio Castelluccio
Italy 91,800
87
Andrew Dean United States
Andrew Dean
United States 89,400
88
Koen De Visscher Belgium
Koen De Visscher
Belgium 85,600 67,200
89
Salvatore Pengue
Salvatore Pengue
78,100
90
Carmelo Carlo Graziano
Carmelo Carlo Graziano
62,900
91
Carlo Savinelli Italy
Carlo Savinelli
Italy 59,500
92
Maurizio Coppola
Maurizio Coppola
58,800
93
Luca Cavecchi
Luca Cavecchi
54,600
94
Michele Ugolini
Michele Ugolini
54,300
95
Daniel Erlandsson Sweden
Daniel Erlandsson
Sweden 53,300
96
Andreas Fluri
Andreas Fluri
50,900
97
Thomas Butzhammer Germany
Thomas Butzhammer
Germany 48,200
98
Walter Blattler
Walter Blattler
48,100
99
Raoul Refos Netherlands
Raoul Refos
Netherlands 27,700
100
Marion Nedellec
Marion Nedellec
Ausgeschieden
101
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States Ausgeschieden
102
Andras Kovacs Hungary
Andras Kovacs
Hungary Ausgeschieden
103
Benjamin Spindler Germany
Benjamin Spindler
Germany Ausgeschieden
104
Christian Togsverd Denmark
Christian Togsverd
Denmark Ausgeschieden
105
Michael Polchlopek
Michael Polchlopek
Ausgeschieden
106
Dag Palovic Slovakia
Dag Palovic
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
107
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
108
Claudio Leonardo Pagano
Claudio Leonardo Pagano
Ausgeschieden
109
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Ausgeschieden
110
Daniel Feldmann
Daniel Feldmann
Ausgeschieden
111
Heath Herring United States
Heath Herring
United States Ausgeschieden
112
Iacopo Brandi
Iacopo Brandi
Ausgeschieden
113
Aniello Delli Santi
Aniello Delli Santi
Ausgeschieden
114
Joris Springael Belgium
Joris Springael
Belgium Ausgeschieden
115
Maurizio Musso Italy
Maurizio Musso
Italy Ausgeschieden
116
Simon Hanninger
Simon Hanninger
Ausgeschieden
117
Istvan Kovacs
Istvan Kovacs
Ausgeschieden
118
Daniele Guidetti Italy
Daniele Guidetti
Italy Ausgeschieden
119
Pierre Milan France
Pierre Milan
France Ausgeschieden
120
Jean-Charles Depoterre
Jean-Charles Depoterre
Ausgeschieden
121
Mazium Acar
Mazium Acar
Ausgeschieden
122
Filippo Voconi
Filippo Voconi
Ausgeschieden
123
Luca Fiorini
Luca Fiorini
Ausgeschieden
124
Nicola Grieco Italy
Nicola Grieco
Italy Ausgeschieden
125
Fabrizio Stramacci
Fabrizio Stramacci
Ausgeschieden
126
Vito Labarile
Vito Labarile
Ausgeschieden
127
Fabrice Gouget France
Fabrice Gouget
France Ausgeschieden
128
Davor Lanini Italy
Davor Lanini
Italy Ausgeschieden
129
Luigi Agostini
Luigi Agostini
Ausgeschieden
130
Alessandro Montagna
Alessandro Montagna
Ausgeschieden
131
Gianpaolo Eramo
Gianpaolo Eramo
Ausgeschieden
132
Denis Nojkin
Denis Nojkin
Ausgeschieden
133
Berthold Winz
Berthold Winz
Ausgeschieden
134
Giovanni Lissi
Giovanni Lissi
Ausgeschieden
135
Michael Schurpf
Michael Schurpf
Ausgeschieden
136
Patrik Antonius Finland
Patrik Antonius
Finland Ausgeschieden
137
Alessio Isaia Italy
Alessio Isaia
Italy Ausgeschieden
138
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
139
Fabrizio Baldassari Italy
Fabrizio Baldassari
Italy Ausgeschieden
140
Tim Finne United States
Tim Finne
United States Ausgeschieden
141
Marco Zulli
Marco Zulli
Ausgeschieden
142
Laurent Miola
Laurent Miola
Ausgeschieden
143
Ignazio Calandrino
Ignazio Calandrino
Ausgeschieden
144
Fernando Cimaglia
Fernando Cimaglia
Ausgeschieden
145
Stefano Servalli
Stefano Servalli
Ausgeschieden
146
Raffaele Castro Italy
Raffaele Castro
Italy Ausgeschieden
147
Sebastian Veghinas Romania
Sebastian Veghinas
Romania Ausgeschieden
148
Maksim Semisoshenko Russian Federation
Maksim Semisoshenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
149
Ivan Tikhov Russian Federation
Ivan Tikhov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
150
Alessandro Sarro Italy
Alessandro Sarro
Italy Ausgeschieden
151
Alexander Debus Germany
Alexander Debus
Germany Ausgeschieden
152
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
153
Giovanni Salvatore Italy
Giovanni Salvatore
Italy Ausgeschieden
154
Salvatore Pugliese
Salvatore Pugliese
Ausgeschieden
155
Ronald Lauzon
Ronald Lauzon
Ausgeschieden
156
Andrey Baturin
Andrey Baturin
Ausgeschieden
157
Andreas Griesser
Andreas Griesser
Ausgeschieden
158
Mario Gobbi
Mario Gobbi
Ausgeschieden
159
Dario Nittolo
Dario Nittolo
Ausgeschieden
160
Vittorio Santaniello
Vittorio Santaniello
Ausgeschieden
161
Matteo Colantoni
Matteo Colantoni
Ausgeschieden
162
Giovanni Cantonati
Giovanni Cantonati
Ausgeschieden
163
Vadim Markushevski Belarus
Vadim Markushevski
Belarus Ausgeschieden
164
Ignat Liviu Romania
Ignat Liviu
Romania Ausgeschieden
165
Jeffrey Rossiter Australia
Jeffrey Rossiter
Australia Ausgeschieden
166
Riccardo D Errico
Riccardo D Errico
Ausgeschieden
167
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States Ausgeschieden
168
Dimitar Danche
Dimitar Danche
Ausgeschieden
169
Michael Bonzon
Michael Bonzon
Ausgeschieden
170
Wang Chaofei
Wang Chaofei
Ausgeschieden
171
Ashkan Fayaz
Ashkan Fayaz
Ausgeschieden
172
Stefano Baroni
Stefano Baroni
Ausgeschieden
173
Gert Zumkehr
Gert Zumkehr
Ausgeschieden
174
Leonardo Berti
Leonardo Berti
Ausgeschieden
175
Marc Inizan France
Marc Inizan
France Ausgeschieden
176
Mario Giordano
Mario Giordano
Ausgeschieden
177
Massimo Rossi
Massimo Rossi
Ausgeschieden
178
Moritz Bleiker
Moritz Bleiker
Ausgeschieden
179
[Removed:237]
[Removed:237]
Ausgeschieden
180
Daniel Studer Switzerland
Daniel Studer
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
181
Marco Bognanni Italy
Marco Bognanni
Italy Ausgeschieden
182
Andras Tokaji
Andras Tokaji
Ausgeschieden
183
David Lombardi
David Lombardi
Ausgeschieden
184
Sorokin Stanislav Alekseevich
Sorokin Stanislav Alekseevich
Ausgeschieden
185
Roberto Lolli
Roberto Lolli
Ausgeschieden
186
Cemil Doganyilmaz
Cemil Doganyilmaz
Ausgeschieden
187
Jacques Torbey Lebanon
Jacques Torbey
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
188
Alexandrea Goulder
Alexandrea Goulder
Ausgeschieden
189
Emiliano Conti
Emiliano Conti
Ausgeschieden
190
Siyu Sha Austria
Siyu Sha
Austria Ausgeschieden
191
Denis Nailievich Shayhiev
Denis Nailievich Shayhiev
Ausgeschieden
192
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium Ausgeschieden
193
Max Martinez Italy
Max Martinez
Italy Ausgeschieden
194
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States Ausgeschieden
195
Irene Baroni Italy
Irene Baroni
Italy Ausgeschieden
196
Michael Gathy Belgium
Michael Gathy
Belgium Ausgeschieden
197
Jesper Hansen Denmark
Jesper Hansen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
198
Marius Pospiech Germany
Marius Pospiech
Germany Ausgeschieden
199
Agris Klaise
Agris Klaise
Ausgeschieden
200
Andreas Vlaghos
Andreas Vlaghos
Ausgeschieden
201
Cristiano Guerra Italy
Cristiano Guerra
Italy Ausgeschieden
202
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy Ausgeschieden
203
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Ausgeschieden
204
Gianni Mocchi
Gianni Mocchi
Ausgeschieden
205
Sinel Anton
Sinel Anton
Ausgeschieden
206
Mikael Rotman
Mikael Rotman
Ausgeschieden
207
Arnold Schuler
Arnold Schuler
Ausgeschieden
208
Thomas Brauner
Thomas Brauner
Ausgeschieden
209
Igor Malyshkov
Igor Malyshkov
Ausgeschieden
210
Roland Bachmann
Roland Bachmann
Ausgeschieden
211
Matteo Sbrana
Matteo Sbrana
Ausgeschieden
212
Mauro Mantovani
Mauro Mantovani
Ausgeschieden
213
Gabriele Lepore Italy
Gabriele Lepore
Italy Ausgeschieden
214
Vladimir Geshkenbein Russian Federation
Vladimir Geshkenbein
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
215
Laurence Houghton United Kingdom
Laurence Houghton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
216
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
217
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy Ausgeschieden
218
Fatima Moreira de Melo Netherlands
Fatima Moreira de Melo
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
219
Rasmus Nielsen
Rasmus Nielsen
Ausgeschieden
220
Fabrizio Gonzalez Uruguay
Fabrizio Gonzalez
Uruguay Ausgeschieden
221
Kenny Hicks
Kenny Hicks
Ausgeschieden
222
Dmitry Vitkind Russian Federation
Dmitry Vitkind
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
223
Ondrej Vinklarek Czechia
Ondrej Vinklarek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
224
Emanuele Di Domenico
Emanuele Di Domenico
Ausgeschieden
225
Alessandro De Michele
Alessandro De Michele
Ausgeschieden
226
Sean Ruane United States
Sean Ruane
United States Ausgeschieden
227
Patrick Stephen
Patrick Stephen
Ausgeschieden
228
Felix Bleiker Switzerland
Felix Bleiker
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
229
Bernd Gleissner Germany
Bernd Gleissner
Germany Ausgeschieden
230
Joel Dodds Australia
Joel Dodds
Australia Ausgeschieden
231
Michele Tocci
Michele Tocci
Ausgeschieden
232
Gaspare Triolo
Gaspare Triolo
Ausgeschieden
233
Ettore Ricci Italy
Ettore Ricci
Italy Ausgeschieden
234
Giuliano Bendinelli Italy
Giuliano Bendinelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
235
Antonino Venneri Italy
Antonino Venneri
Italy Ausgeschieden
236
Jean Malherbe
Jean Malherbe
Ausgeschieden
237
Nikolai Senniger
Nikolai Senniger
Ausgeschieden
238
Robert Haigh Germany
Robert Haigh
Germany Ausgeschieden
239
Paola Cibelli
Paola Cibelli
Ausgeschieden
240
Claudio Pollin
Claudio Pollin
Ausgeschieden
241
Giuseppe Zarbo Italy
Giuseppe Zarbo
Italy Ausgeschieden
242
Marco Della Tommasina Italy
Marco Della Tommasina
Italy Ausgeschieden
243
Julian Lange
Julian Lange
Ausgeschieden
244
Giorgia Tabet
Giorgia Tabet
Ausgeschieden
245
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium Ausgeschieden
246
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Ausgeschieden
247
Eddie Playter
Eddie Playter
Ausgeschieden
248
Pier Paolo Fabretti Italy
Pier Paolo Fabretti
Italy Ausgeschieden
249
Anton Ionel Romania
Anton Ionel
Romania Ausgeschieden
250
Claudio Rinaldi Italy
Claudio Rinaldi
Italy Ausgeschieden
251
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Ausgeschieden
252
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
253
Craig McCorkell United Kingdom
Craig McCorkell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
254
Roberto Sella
Roberto Sella
Ausgeschieden
255
Patrick Sacrispeyre France
Patrick Sacrispeyre
France Ausgeschieden
256
Remo Altorfer
Remo Altorfer
Ausgeschieden
257
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
258
Antonin Tesseire
Antonin Tesseire
Ausgeschieden
259
Dobromir Nikov Bulgaria
Dobromir Nikov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
260
Liviu Toderita
Liviu Toderita
Ausgeschieden
261
Massimo Di Cicco Italy
Massimo Di Cicco
Italy Ausgeschieden
262
Domenico Cordi
Domenico Cordi
Ausgeschieden
263
Thomas Wolfer
Thomas Wolfer
Ausgeschieden
264
Ilario Patera
Ilario Patera
Ausgeschieden
265
Manlio Iemina
Manlio Iemina
Ausgeschieden
266
Cristian Tardea Romania
Cristian Tardea
Romania Ausgeschieden
267
Ermo Kosk Estonia
Ermo Kosk
Estonia Ausgeschieden
268
Raffaele Avallone Italy
Raffaele Avallone
Italy Ausgeschieden
269
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
270
Rytis Grunovas Lithuania
Rytis Grunovas
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
271
Guido Presti
Guido Presti
Ausgeschieden
272
[Removed:40]
[Removed:40]
Ausgeschieden
273
Alessandro Fasolis
Alessandro Fasolis
Ausgeschieden
274
Erion Islamay
Erion Islamay
Ausgeschieden
275
Igor Panak
Igor Panak
Ausgeschieden
276
Massimiliano Forti
Massimiliano Forti
Ausgeschieden
277
Laurent Brach
Laurent Brach
Ausgeschieden
278
Mikica Mitrovic
Mikica Mitrovic
Ausgeschieden
279
Enrico Mosca Italy
Enrico Mosca
Italy Ausgeschieden
280
Goffredo Quattrocchi
Goffredo Quattrocchi
Ausgeschieden
281
Cristian Petrullo
Cristian Petrullo
Ausgeschieden
282
Oleksii Kovalchuk Ukraine
Oleksii Kovalchuk
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
283
Franco Guastamacchia
Franco Guastamacchia
Ausgeschieden
284
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
285
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium Ausgeschieden
286
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Ausgeschieden
287
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France Ausgeschieden
288
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Ausgeschieden
289
Vadzim Kursevich Belarus
Vadzim Kursevich
Belarus Ausgeschieden
290
Simon Persson Sweden
Simon Persson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
291
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden