Main Event
Tage:
1a1b2345
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon 165,800 97,800
2
Andrea Benelli Italy
Andrea Benelli
Italy 163,400 -6,600
3
Stefano Demontis
Stefano Demontis
154,700 -10,300
4
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation 138,000
5
Andras Kovacs Hungary
Andras Kovacs
Hungary 131,900
6
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States 126,500 -33,500
7
Andrey Demidov Russian Federation
Andrey Demidov
Russian Federation 125,500 500
8
Jannick Wrang Denmark
Jannick Wrang
Denmark 121,400
9
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France 115,700 -19,300
10
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania 110,300
11
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom 100,100 -14,900
12
Irene Baroni Italy
Irene Baroni
Italy 97,800
13
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France 90,200
14
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium 73,200 40,400
15
Ronny Kaiser Switzerland
Ronny Kaiser
Switzerland 69,600 21,400
16
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom 64,400 -600
17
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine 59,800 8,500
18
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States 56,500
19
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States 54,300 37,000
20
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States 50,800 -14,200
21
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany 47,900 900
22
Vladimir Geshkenbein Russian Federation
Vladimir Geshkenbein
Russian Federation 44,700
23
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 44,300 33,300
24
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 43,600 -1,400
25
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States 36,300 4,300
26
Dmitry Vitkind Russian Federation
Dmitry Vitkind
Russian Federation 35,400
27
Patrik Antonius Finland
Patrik Antonius
Finland 34,700 18,500
28
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands 32,000 2,000
29
Max Martinez Italy
Max Martinez
Italy 31,800 -23,200
30
Tim Finne United States
Tim Finne
United States 28,500
31
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom 26,800 -12,000
32
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States 24,400 -23,850
33
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium 24,000
34
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France 21,000 -8,400
35
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States 19,600 9,600
36
Laurence Houghton United Kingdom
Laurence Houghton
United Kingdom 18,500 -9,500
37
Koen De Visscher Belgium
Koen De Visscher
Belgium 18,400 -8,600
38
Vadzim Kursevich Belarus
Vadzim Kursevich
Belarus 16,300 -19,700
39
Fatima Moreira de Melo Netherlands
Fatima Moreira de Melo
Netherlands 14,900 -20,100
40
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium 14,800 -21,200
41
Benjamin Spindler Germany
Benjamin Spindler
Germany 7,900
42
Dag Palovic Slovakia
Dag Palovic
Slovakia 7,600 -5,650
43
Craig McCorkell United Kingdom
Craig McCorkell
United Kingdom 5,400
44
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
GGPoker Ambassador
France Ausgeschieden
45
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Ausgeschieden
46
Gianluca Speranza Italy
Gianluca Speranza
Italy Ausgeschieden
47
Bruno Lopes France
Bruno Lopes
Winamax Sponsored Pro
France Ausgeschieden
48
Vladmir Geshkenbein Russian Federation
Vladmir Geshkenbein
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
49
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Ausgeschieden
50
Andy Frankenberger United States
Andy Frankenberger
United States Ausgeschieden
51
David Sonelin Sweden
David Sonelin
Sweden Ausgeschieden
52
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States Ausgeschieden
53
Nicholas Chouity
Nicholas Chouity
Ausgeschieden
54
Alex Goulder United Kingdom
Alex Goulder
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
55
Dario Minieri Italy
Dario Minieri
Italy Ausgeschieden
56
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
57
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
58
Federico Butteroni Italy
Federico Butteroni
Italy Ausgeschieden
59
Ralf Muller
Ralf Muller
Ausgeschieden
60
Janosch Seifert
Janosch Seifert
Ausgeschieden
61
Bolivar Palacios Panama
Bolivar Palacios
Panama Ausgeschieden
62
Andriy Lyubovetskiy Ukraine
Andriy Lyubovetskiy
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
63
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Ausgeschieden
64
Michele Nizzardelli
Michele Nizzardelli
Ausgeschieden
65
William Olivieri
William Olivieri
Ausgeschieden
66
Simone Ferretti
Simone Ferretti
Ausgeschieden
67
Jens Hansen
Jens Hansen
Ausgeschieden
68
Rocco Pandiscia
Rocco Pandiscia
Ausgeschieden
69
Romano Lelli
Romano Lelli
Ausgeschieden
70
Joao Paulo Simao Brazil
Joao Paulo Simao
Brazil Ausgeschieden
71
Yulian Kolev
Yulian Kolev
Ausgeschieden
72
Ismail Erkenov
Ismail Erkenov
Ausgeschieden
73
Stefano De Domincis
Stefano De Domincis
Ausgeschieden
74
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy Ausgeschieden
75
Max Lehmanski Germany
Max Lehmanski
Germany Ausgeschieden
76
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
77
Alexandre Dreyfus
Alexandre Dreyfus
Ausgeschieden
78
Griffin Benger Canada
Griffin Benger
Canada Ausgeschieden
79
Francesco Mazzadi
Francesco Mazzadi
Ausgeschieden
80
Rasmus Larsen Denmark
Rasmus Larsen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
81
Dario Alioto Italy
Dario Alioto
Italy Ausgeschieden
82
Daniele Amatruda
Daniele Amatruda
Ausgeschieden
83
Kenny Shih United States
Kenny Shih
United States Ausgeschieden
84
Davide Ratto
Davide Ratto
Ausgeschieden
85
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Ausgeschieden
86
Filip Verboven Belgium
Filip Verboven
Belgium Ausgeschieden
87
Dan Murariu Romania
Dan Murariu
Unibet Poker Ambassador
Romania Ausgeschieden
88
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia Ausgeschieden
89
Ashley Mason
Ashley Mason
Ausgeschieden
90
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
91
Zimnan Ziyard United Kingdom
Zimnan Ziyard
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
92
Ivan Todorovic
Ivan Todorovic
Ausgeschieden
93
Jackson Genovesi
Jackson Genovesi
Ausgeschieden
94
Tania Scremin
Tania Scremin
Ausgeschieden
95
Mikael Fisbein
Mikael Fisbein
Ausgeschieden
96
Andrew Frankenberger United States
Andrew Frankenberger
United States Ausgeschieden
97
Giuseppe Pantaleo Germany
Giuseppe Pantaleo
Germany Ausgeschieden
98
Caio Cesar Pimenta
Caio Cesar Pimenta
Ausgeschieden
99
Antonio Failla
Antonio Failla
Ausgeschieden
100
Diego Panetta
Diego Panetta
Ausgeschieden
101
Lukasz Grabowski
Lukasz Grabowski
Ausgeschieden
102
Matteo Cimmino
Matteo Cimmino
Ausgeschieden
103
Giuseppe Dario Sammartino
Giuseppe Dario Sammartino
Ausgeschieden
104
Federico Petruzzelli Italy
Federico Petruzzelli
Italy Ausgeschieden
105
Sergey Baburin Russian Federation
Sergey Baburin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
106
Marko Neumann Germany
Marko Neumann
Germany Ausgeschieden
107
Santiago Nadal United States
Santiago Nadal
United States Ausgeschieden
108
Maxim Panyak Russian Federation
Maxim Panyak
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
109
Mayu Uribe Roca
Mayu Uribe Roca
Ausgeschieden
110
Alan Mutschlechner
Alan Mutschlechner
Ausgeschieden
111
Christian Nuvola
Christian Nuvola
Ausgeschieden
112
Cristian Folescu
Cristian Folescu
Ausgeschieden
113
Diego Testa
Diego Testa
Ausgeschieden
114
Sebastian Gohr United Kingdom
Sebastian Gohr
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
115
Fabrizio Piva
Fabrizio Piva
Ausgeschieden
116
Antoni Romanello
Antoni Romanello
Ausgeschieden
117
Spencer Hudson
Spencer Hudson
Ausgeschieden
118
George Ana Romania
George Ana
Romania Ausgeschieden
119
Johan Guilbert France
Johan Guilbert
France Ausgeschieden
120
Andre Mayr
Andre Mayr
Ausgeschieden
121
Cecilia Pescaglini
Cecilia Pescaglini
Ausgeschieden
122
Fabrizio De Pace
Fabrizio De Pace
Ausgeschieden
123
Lex Veldhuis Netherlands
Lex Veldhuis
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
124
Ilan Boujenah Israel
Ilan Boujenah
Israel Ausgeschieden
125
Roberto Finotti
Roberto Finotti
Ausgeschieden
126
Tudor Purice Romania
Tudor Purice
Romania Ausgeschieden
127
Marco Flandin
Marco Flandin
Ausgeschieden
128
Luciano Bagna
Luciano Bagna
Ausgeschieden
129
Zajmovic Ema
Zajmovic Ema
Ausgeschieden
130
Tobias Hagedorn
Tobias Hagedorn
Ausgeschieden
131
Eldos Davlet
Eldos Davlet
Ausgeschieden
132
Alessandro Meoni
Alessandro Meoni
Ausgeschieden
133
Gabriele Marinoni
Gabriele Marinoni
Ausgeschieden
134
Giacomo Fundaro Italy
Giacomo Fundaro
Italy Ausgeschieden
135
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
136
Jeff Sarwer Finland
Jeff Sarwer
Finland Ausgeschieden
137
Kamal Choraria
Kamal Choraria
Ausgeschieden
138
Simone Mennini
Simone Mennini
Ausgeschieden
139
Philippe Ktorza France
Philippe Ktorza
France Ausgeschieden
140
Vincenzo Natale
Vincenzo Natale
Ausgeschieden
141
Serge Didisheim
Serge Didisheim
Ausgeschieden
142
Edoardo Alescio
Edoardo Alescio
Ausgeschieden
143
Alexander Kutey
Alexander Kutey
Ausgeschieden
144
Michael Kolkowicz France
Michael Kolkowicz
France Ausgeschieden
145
David Cinotti
David Cinotti
Ausgeschieden
146
Glen Cymbaluk Canada
Glen Cymbaluk
Canada Ausgeschieden
147
Leonardo Cucchiarini
Leonardo Cucchiarini
Ausgeschieden
148
Nenad Brkic
Nenad Brkic
Ausgeschieden
149
Craig Cockburn
Craig Cockburn
Ausgeschieden
150
Stephane Albertini
Stephane Albertini
Ausgeschieden
151
Bulent Uzun
Bulent Uzun
Ausgeschieden
152
Luca Ascani
Luca Ascani
Ausgeschieden
153
Nicolo Calia Italy
Nicolo Calia
Italy Ausgeschieden
154
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden Ausgeschieden
155
Michael Eiler Germany
Michael Eiler
Germany Ausgeschieden
156
Will Molson Canada
Will Molson
Canada Ausgeschieden
157
Luigi Gaudiano
Luigi Gaudiano
Ausgeschieden
158
Mattia Caputo
Mattia Caputo
Ausgeschieden
159
Roberto Silvani Italy
Roberto Silvani
Italy Ausgeschieden
160
Filippo Candio Italy
Filippo Candio
Italy Ausgeschieden
161
Andrea Furlanetto
Andrea Furlanetto
Ausgeschieden
162
Mikhail Ustinov
Mikhail Ustinov
Ausgeschieden
163
Mirco Prandini
Mirco Prandini
Ausgeschieden
164
Vyacheslav Goryachev
Vyacheslav Goryachev
Ausgeschieden
165
Andrea Dato Italy
Andrea Dato
Italy Ausgeschieden
166
Alexander Hering
Alexander Hering
Ausgeschieden
167
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Ausgeschieden
168
Marco Parrella
Marco Parrella
Ausgeschieden
169
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
170
Joseph Cheong United States
Joseph Cheong
United States Ausgeschieden
171
Leonardo Ebeling
Leonardo Ebeling
Ausgeschieden
172
Gani Jahaj
Gani Jahaj
Ausgeschieden
173
Riccardo Festa
Riccardo Festa
Ausgeschieden
174
Richard Gorgoglione
Richard Gorgoglione
Ausgeschieden
175
Nicolas Irving
Nicolas Irving
Ausgeschieden
176
Marco Gambini
Marco Gambini
Ausgeschieden
177
Brahim Oubella
Brahim Oubella
Ausgeschieden
178
Raffaele De Cicco
Raffaele De Cicco
Ausgeschieden
179
Tobias Fischer Germany
Tobias Fischer
Germany Ausgeschieden
180
Guillaume Darcourt France
Guillaume Darcourt
France Ausgeschieden
181
Simon Boss
Simon Boss
Ausgeschieden