Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Jason Tompkins Ireland
Jason Tompkins
Ireland 2,423,000 -77,000
2
Inge Forsmo
Inge Forsmo
2,025,000 -175,000
3
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France 1,731,000 -69,000
4
Negjdet Avdylaj kv
Negjdet Avdylaj
kv 1,702,000 302,000
5
Angelo Recchia
Angelo Recchia
1,700,000 0
6
Jonas Mackoff Canada
Jonas Mackoff
Canada 1,691,000 791,000
7
Iulian Ruxandescu Romania
Iulian Ruxandescu
Romania 1,218,000 218,000
8
Jason Lavallee Canada
Jason Lavallee
Canada 1,066,000 -134,000
9
Micah Raskin United States
Micah Raskin
United States 1,042,000 200,000
10
Adrian Piasecki
Adrian Piasecki
1,000,000 100,000
11
Amerigo Santoro Italy
Amerigo Santoro
Italy 1,000,000 -200,000
12
Matt Salsberg Canada
Matt Salsberg
Canada 783,000 -93,000
13
Alberto Musini
Alberto Musini
768,000 133,000
14
Michael Benvenuti United States
Michael Benvenuti
United States 760,000 -30,000
15
Giuseppe Cefalu
Giuseppe Cefalu
715,000 -9,000
16
Carmelo Vasta Italy
Carmelo Vasta
Italy 632,000 217,000
17
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany 619,000 39,000
18
Yevgeniy Timoshenko Ukraine
Yevgeniy Timoshenko
Ukraine 533,000 253,000
19
Imed Mahmoud Tunisia
Imed Mahmoud
Tunisia 510,000 90,000
20
Michele Di Lauro Italy
Michele Di Lauro
Italy 467,000 -13,000
21
Artem Litvinov Russian Federation
Artem Litvinov
Russian Federation 458,000 158,000
22
Thomas Gabriel United States
Thomas Gabriel
United States 342,000 -8,000
23
Andrea Furlanetto
Andrea Furlanetto
293,000 -57,000
24
Charly Maracchione
Charly Maracchione
260,000 -390,000
25
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada 46,900
26
[Removed:163]
[Removed:163]
Ausgeschieden
27
Alexander Zayonts
Alexander Zayonts
Ausgeschieden
28
Luca Moschitta Italy
Luca Moschitta
Italy Ausgeschieden
29
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Ausgeschieden
30
Laurent Polito France
Laurent Polito
France Ausgeschieden
31
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
32
Francesco Lorenzini
Francesco Lorenzini
Ausgeschieden
33
Sofia Lovgren Sweden
Sofia Lovgren
Sweden Ausgeschieden
34
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
35
Adrian Veghinas Romania
Adrian Veghinas
Romania Ausgeschieden
36
Giuseppe Ottaviani
Giuseppe Ottaviani
Ausgeschieden
37
Peter Dragar Hungary
Peter Dragar
Hungary Ausgeschieden
38
Atanas Kavrakov Bulgaria
Atanas Kavrakov
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
39
Sebastian Sturmer
Sebastian Sturmer
Ausgeschieden
40
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Ausgeschieden
41
Marco Fantini
Marco Fantini
Ausgeschieden
42
Tiziano Mosca
Tiziano Mosca
Ausgeschieden
43
Matteo Colantoni
Matteo Colantoni
Ausgeschieden
44
Erik Olofsson
Erik Olofsson
Ausgeschieden
45
Eric Nhouyvanisvong
Eric Nhouyvanisvong
Ausgeschieden
46
Mauro Mancin
Mauro Mancin
Ausgeschieden
47
Alex Roumeliotis
Alex Roumeliotis
Ausgeschieden
48
Leonardo Parmiggiani Italy
Leonardo Parmiggiani
Italy Ausgeschieden
49
Morten Mortensen Denmark
Morten Mortensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
50
Fernando Cimaglia
Fernando Cimaglia
Ausgeschieden
51
Massimo Di Cicco Italy
Massimo Di Cicco
Italy Ausgeschieden
52
Sebastian Von Toperczer Germany
Sebastian Von Toperczer
Germany Ausgeschieden
53
Alessandro Pennisi
Alessandro Pennisi
Ausgeschieden
54
Iurii Dzetsyna
Iurii Dzetsyna
Ausgeschieden
55
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Ausgeschieden
56
Fabian Quoss Germany
Fabian Quoss
Germany Ausgeschieden
57
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland Ausgeschieden
58
Gabriele Nuzzo
Gabriele Nuzzo
Ausgeschieden
59
John Taramas Greece
John Taramas
Greece Ausgeschieden
60
Alexander Ni
Alexander Ni
Ausgeschieden
61
Oleksii Kravchuk Ukraine
Oleksii Kravchuk
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
62
Negjdel Avdylaj
Negjdel Avdylaj
Ausgeschieden
63
Alessandro Sarro Italy
Alessandro Sarro
Italy Ausgeschieden
64
Tolik Shkoyan
Tolik Shkoyan
Ausgeschieden
65
Kent Roed Norway
Kent Roed
Norway Ausgeschieden
66
Vasili Firsau Belarus
Vasili Firsau
Belarus Ausgeschieden
67
Alexander Kell
Alexander Kell
Ausgeschieden
68
Richard Loth
Richard Loth
Ausgeschieden
69
Eirik Lund Presterud
Eirik Lund Presterud
Ausgeschieden
70
Christopher Brammer United Kingdom
Christopher Brammer
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
71
Frederico Cipollini
Frederico Cipollini
Ausgeschieden
72
Marco Di Persio Italy
Marco Di Persio
Italy Ausgeschieden
73
Edoardo Scimia
Edoardo Scimia
Ausgeschieden
74
Simon Mattsson Sweden
Simon Mattsson
Sweden Ausgeschieden
75
Ioannis Kontonatsios
Ioannis Kontonatsios
Ausgeschieden
76
Erion Islamay
Erion Islamay
Ausgeschieden
77
Lorenzo Sabato
Lorenzo Sabato
Ausgeschieden
78
Michele Bianchi Switzerland
Michele Bianchi
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
79
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Ausgeschieden
80
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
81
Guillaume Rivet
Guillaume Rivet
Ausgeschieden
82
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
83
Ferdinando Lo Cascio
Ferdinando Lo Cascio
Ausgeschieden