Main Event
Tage:
1a1b2345
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Vladimir Geshkenbein Russian Federation
Vladimir Geshkenbein
Russian Federation 201,600 0
2
Jens Weigel
Jens Weigel
199,600 -400
3
Ariel Celestino Brazil
Ariel Celestino
Brazil 153,300 28,300
4
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden 152,200 17,200
5
Azmi Korkmaz
Azmi Korkmaz
143,300
6
Stephane Albertini
Stephane Albertini
142,500 12,500
7
[Removed:17]
[Removed:17]
139,000 -19,000
8
Iliodoros Kamatakis
Iliodoros Kamatakis
138,800
9
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada 138,000 -24,000
10
Bozidar Miljkovic
Bozidar Miljkovic
136,600
11
Scott Baumstein United States
Scott Baumstein
United States 132,600 73,200
12
Bryan Piccioli United States
Bryan Piccioli
United States 125,900 85,900
13
Kalle Niemi Finland
Kalle Niemi
Finland 125,800
14
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico 123,400 0
15
Mathias Kuerschner
Mathias Kuerschner
123,100
16
Jens Kaiser
Jens Kaiser
120,500
17
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium 115,100 0
18
Matej Cepon Slovenia
Matej Cepon
Slovenia 108,500
19
Sam Chartier 
Sam Chartier 
107,500
20
Paul Otto United Kingdom
Paul Otto
United Kingdom 107,100
21
Dmitry Grinenko Russian Federation
Dmitry Grinenko
Russian Federation 106,200
22
Vasiliy Demushkin
Vasiliy Demushkin
101,500
23
Hussain Zbib
Hussain Zbib
96,400
24
Pascal Hartmann Germany
Pascal Hartmann
Germany 95,100
25
Will Molson Canada
Will Molson
Canada 94,900 -21,125
26
[Removed:207]
[Removed:207]
92,000
27
Mario Nagel
Mario Nagel
88,200 33,400
28
Renato Almeida Portugal
Renato Almeida
Portugal 86,100
29
Ulrich Hellriegel
Ulrich Hellriegel
84,600
30
Jonas Gutteck Germany
Jonas Gutteck
Germany 82,200
31
Luca Cainelli
Luca Cainelli
81,200
32
Oleg Bychkov
Oleg Bychkov
81,000
33
Hidir Özcan
Hidir Özcan
79,300
34
Johannes Holstege
Johannes Holstege
78,600
35
Santiago Nadal United States
Santiago Nadal
United States 78,500 47,000
36
Gunther Schett
Gunther Schett
76,700
37
Susanne Kaufer
Susanne Kaufer
76,100
38
Pavel Gonchakov Russian Federation
Pavel Gonchakov
Russian Federation 74,100
39
Gereon Sowa Germany
Gereon Sowa
Germany 71,300
40
Ilkin Amirov Azerbaijan
Ilkin Amirov
Azerbaijan 70,000
41
Martin Quack
Martin Quack
69,600
42
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation 69,100 5,100
43
Jeremy Nock
Jeremy Nock
68,800 40,600
44
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy 64,800 39,800
45
Elliot Smith Canada
Elliot Smith
Canada 64,600
46
Theo Jorgensen Denmark
Theo Jorgensen
Denmark 64,500 34,200
47
Heinz Kamutzki Germany
Heinz Kamutzki
Germany 62,700
48
Bill Chen United States
Bill Chen
United States 62,100 23,850
49
Thomas Melzer
Thomas Melzer
61,400
50
Kasper Kjeldsen
Kasper Kjeldsen
60,200
51
David Kahan Belgium
David Kahan
Belgium 60,100
52
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany 59,900
53
Ishak Noyan Sweden
Ishak Noyan
Sweden 59,600
54
Eric Vuissoz Switzerland
Eric Vuissoz
Switzerland 59,000
55
Konstantin Tolokno
Konstantin Tolokno
58,600
56
Stefan Huber Switzerland
Stefan Huber
Switzerland 58,000 -28,000
57
Chady Merhej
Chady Merhej
57,800
58
Carlos Oliveira
Carlos Oliveira
56,800
59
Lucien Cohen France
Lucien Cohen
France 56,100
60
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States 55,600 600
61
Kai Kumpulainen
Kai Kumpulainen
53,200
62
Samuel Albeck Germany
Samuel Albeck
Germany 52,700
63
Peter Sturzel
Peter Sturzel
52,400
64
Matthias Koerber
Matthias Koerber
51,400
65
Ates Cengiz
Ates Cengiz
50,700
66
Marco Falanga
Marco Falanga
50,600
67
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 50,400 200
68
Andreas Kauffeldt
Andreas Kauffeldt
50,100
69
Jan Heitmann
Jan Heitmann
48,600 0
70
Ilan Boujenah Israel
Ilan Boujenah
Israel 48,400 -23,600
71
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation 48,300 -79,700
72
Andrew Chen Canada
Andrew Chen
Canada 47,200 -20,800
73
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany 46,700 32,500
74
Michel Abecassis France
Michel Abecassis
France 45,900 -18,100
75
Dimitrios Ben-Ari
Dimitrios Ben-Ari
45,800
76
Gokhan Onal
Gokhan Onal
42,700
77
Andre Dos Santos
Andre Dos Santos
42,100
78
Philipp Salewski United States
Philipp Salewski
United States 41,500
79
Anton Thorarinsson
Anton Thorarinsson
40,800
80
Marius Pospiech Germany
Marius Pospiech
Germany 40,200
81
Søren Reffstrup Denmark
Søren Reffstrup
Denmark 40,100
82
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States 39,800
83
Stefan Fuchs
Stefan Fuchs
39,700
84
Arash Maragheh
Arash Maragheh
39,300
85
Ahmed Debabeche
Ahmed Debabeche
37,900
86
Mathias Schulz
Mathias Schulz
35,900
87
Azad Jabrayilov
Azad Jabrayilov
35,800
88
Damien Langlois
Damien Langlois
35,000
89
Roy Jany
Roy Jany
34,000
90
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States 33,100 -40,900
91
Olaf Sagorski
Olaf Sagorski
32,500
92
August Schlegl Austria
August Schlegl
Austria 31,900
93
Georgios Tzimas
Georgios Tzimas
31,600
94
Fabian Holling
Fabian Holling
31,000
95
Robert Heidorn Germany
Robert Heidorn
Germany 30,300
96
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia 29,675 -3,900
97
Fabian Quoss Germany
Fabian Quoss
Germany 26,900 -32,400
98
Florian Dohnert
Florian Dohnert
26,800
99
Stefan Jahne
Stefan Jahne
26,700
100
Hans Martin Vogl
Hans Martin Vogl
25,600
101
Robert Schulz Germany
Robert Schulz
Germany 25,000
102
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation 23,100 -6,900
103
Henrique Pinho Portugal
Henrique Pinho
Portugal 22,100 0
104
Artur Zaremba
Artur Zaremba
22,100
105
Jean-François Lauzon
Jean-François Lauzon
21,200
106
Harry Maurer
Harry Maurer
20,000
107
Elliott Smith
Elliott Smith
20,000 -4,500
108
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan 18,000
109
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States 17,000 -30,700
110
Diogo Cardosa
Diogo Cardosa
16,000
111
Patrick Tinner
Patrick Tinner
15,900
112
Oleg Mandzjuk Germany
Oleg Mandzjuk
Germany 15,500
113
Mathieu Clavet Canada
Mathieu Clavet
Canada 15,500 -14,500
114
Stefan Bormann
Stefan Bormann
14,100
115
Alexander Jung
Alexander Jung
14,000
116
Nikolay Bibov
Nikolay Bibov
12,300
117
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium 7,800 0
118
Tristan Wade United States
Tristan Wade
United States Ausgeschieden
119
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France Ausgeschieden
120
Dennis Bejedal
Dennis Bejedal
Ausgeschieden
121
Ignat Liviu Romania
Ignat Liviu
Romania Ausgeschieden
122
Andrew Brokos United States
Andrew Brokos
United States Ausgeschieden
123
Kunimaro Kojo Japan
Kunimaro Kojo
Japan Ausgeschieden
124
Mohamed Arin
Mohamed Arin
Ausgeschieden
125
Cort Kibler-Melby 
Cort Kibler-Melby 
Ausgeschieden
126
Michael Palauschek
Michael Palauschek
Ausgeschieden
127
Alexander Debus Germany
Alexander Debus
Germany Ausgeschieden
128
Joel Benzinou
Joel Benzinou
Ausgeschieden
129
Frank Stumpf Germany
Frank Stumpf
Germany Ausgeschieden
130
Markus Lehner Germany
Markus Lehner
Germany Ausgeschieden
131
Peter Spleittstösser
Peter Spleittstösser
Ausgeschieden
132
Nicolai Becker
Nicolai Becker
Ausgeschieden
133
Nikolaos Michailidis
Nikolaos Michailidis
Ausgeschieden
134
Thomas Pettersson 
Thomas Pettersson 
Ausgeschieden
135
Asbjørn Lunde
Asbjørn Lunde
Ausgeschieden
136
Philipp Teipel
Philipp Teipel
Ausgeschieden
137
Tsubasa Manabe
Tsubasa Manabe
Ausgeschieden
138
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Ausgeschieden
139
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
140
Mike Brandau
Mike Brandau
Ausgeschieden
141
Herbert Jacobs
Herbert Jacobs
Ausgeschieden
142
Dirk Jaspert
Dirk Jaspert
Ausgeschieden
143
Michael Gross United States
Michael Gross
United States Ausgeschieden
144
Pontus Almsenius
Pontus Almsenius
Ausgeschieden
145
Michael Kolkowicz France
Michael Kolkowicz
France Ausgeschieden
146
Markus Horsch
Markus Horsch
Ausgeschieden
147
Ivan Tikhov Russian Federation
Ivan Tikhov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
148
Robert Finlay
Robert Finlay
Ausgeschieden
149
Kristian Johansson
Kristian Johansson
Ausgeschieden
150
Igin Viacheslav
Igin Viacheslav
Ausgeschieden
151
Michał Matuszewski
Michał Matuszewski
Ausgeschieden
152
Marc Möbius 
Marc Möbius 
Ausgeschieden
153
Jakob Tostesen
Jakob Tostesen
Ausgeschieden
154
Uwe Ziegler Germany
Uwe Ziegler
Germany Ausgeschieden
155
Kamal Choraria 
Kamal Choraria 
Ausgeschieden
156
Alec Torelli United States
Alec Torelli
United States Ausgeschieden
157
Nick Yunis Chile
Nick Yunis
Chile Ausgeschieden
158
Konstantin Bucherl
Konstantin Bucherl
Ausgeschieden
159
Davin Georgi
Davin Georgi
Ausgeschieden
160
Antoine Labat France
Antoine Labat
France Ausgeschieden
161
Andrey Gulyy 
Andrey Gulyy 
Ausgeschieden
162
Pedro Rafael Lourenço Zagalo
Pedro Rafael Lourenço Zagalo
Ausgeschieden
163
Torsten Brinkmann Germany
Torsten Brinkmann
GGPoker GGSquad
Germany Ausgeschieden
164
Wolfgang Werny
Wolfgang Werny
Ausgeschieden
165
Bodo Sbrzesny Austria
Bodo Sbrzesny
Austria Ausgeschieden
166
Marko Neumann Germany
Marko Neumann
Germany Ausgeschieden
167
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
168
Kyriakos Mitsopoulos
Kyriakos Mitsopoulos
Ausgeschieden
169
Christian Lenz
Christian Lenz
Ausgeschieden
170
Ronald van De Berg
Ronald van De Berg
Ausgeschieden
171
Maxim Panyak Russian Federation
Maxim Panyak
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
172
Stanislav Labutkin
Stanislav Labutkin
Ausgeschieden
173
Lennart Konst
Lennart Konst
Ausgeschieden
174
Andras Kovacs Hungary
Andras Kovacs
Hungary Ausgeschieden
175
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland Ausgeschieden
176
Antonin Teisseire France
Antonin Teisseire
France Ausgeschieden
177
Anton Morgenstern Germany
Anton Morgenstern
Germany Ausgeschieden
178
Gerard Van Leest
Gerard Van Leest
Ausgeschieden
179
Alex Kuzmin
Alex Kuzmin
Ausgeschieden
180
Thomas Scheld
Thomas Scheld
Ausgeschieden
181
Dmytro Samoilenko Ukraine
Dmytro Samoilenko
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
182
Mathis Rose
Mathis Rose
Ausgeschieden
183
Manuel Bevand France
Manuel Bevand
France Ausgeschieden
184
Joachim Kobs
Joachim Kobs
Ausgeschieden
185
Bilan Sansar
Bilan Sansar
Ausgeschieden
186
Adrián Higueras Alvarez
Adrián Higueras Alvarez
Ausgeschieden
187
Danny Dabbagh
Danny Dabbagh
Ausgeschieden
188
Ralf Müller
Ralf Müller
Ausgeschieden
189
Sebastian Homann Germany
Sebastian Homann
Germany Ausgeschieden
190
Régis Burlot
Régis Burlot
Ausgeschieden
191
Shahram Rastegari
Shahram Rastegari
Ausgeschieden
192
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Ausgeschieden
193
Barny Boatman United Kingdom
Barny Boatman
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
194
Felix Bleiker Switzerland
Felix Bleiker
Switzerland Ausgeschieden
195
[Removed:197]
[Removed:197]
Ausgeschieden
196
Tomasz Woch
Tomasz Woch
Ausgeschieden
197
Rüdiger Schröder
Rüdiger Schröder
Ausgeschieden
198
Mohammed Chadli
Mohammed Chadli
Ausgeschieden
199
Tome Moreia
Tome Moreia
Ausgeschieden
200
Bernd Gleissner Germany
Bernd Gleissner
Germany Ausgeschieden
201
Allahverdiyev Aze
Allahverdiyev Aze
Ausgeschieden
202
Makarios Avramidis Greece
Makarios Avramidis
Greece Ausgeschieden
203
Tom-Aksel Bedell Norway
Tom-Aksel Bedell
Norway Ausgeschieden
204
Petar Kapuran
Petar Kapuran
Ausgeschieden
205
Savas Ergün
Savas Ergün
Ausgeschieden
206
Michal Grzegorczyk
Michal Grzegorczyk
Ausgeschieden