Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Antonin Duda Czechia
Antonin Duda
Czechia 1,470,000 0
2
Samuel Rodriguez
Samuel Rodriguez
1,416,000 0
3
Ilari Sahamies Finland
Ilari Sahamies
Finland 1,269,000 0
4
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia 968,000 0
5
Fatima Moreira de Melo Netherlands
Fatima Moreira de Melo
Netherlands 955,000 0
6
Zimnan Ziyard United Kingdom
Zimnan Ziyard
United Kingdom 940,000 -20,000
7
Marcos Fernandez
Marcos Fernandez
926,000 0
8
Lucille Cailly France
Lucille Cailly
France 902,000 0
9
Felix Kretchmann
Felix Kretchmann
867,000 0
10
Aku Joentausta Finland
Aku Joentausta
Finland 862,000 0
11
Mikolaj Zawadzki Poland
Mikolaj Zawadzki
Poland 794,000 74,000
12
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany 762,000 0
13
Anatoly Gurtovoy
Anatoly Gurtovoy
740,000 0
14
Elias Gutierrez Hernandez
Elias Gutierrez Hernandez
727,000 0
15
Guy Thomas
Guy Thomas
724,000 0
16
Mikalai Pobal Belarus
Mikalai Pobal
Belarus 720,000 0
17
Jonathan Karamalikis Australia
Jonathan Karamalikis
Australia 677,000 0
18
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 671,000 0
19
Mauro Canavese
Mauro Canavese
646,000 0
20
Daniel Rudd United Kingdom
Daniel Rudd
United Kingdom 635,000 0
21
Olvedo Heinze Netherlands
Olvedo Heinze
Netherlands 626,000 0
22
[Removed:231]
[Removed:231]
622,000 0
23
Morten Christensen Denmark
Morten Christensen
Denmark 605,000 0
24
Alain Roy France
Alain Roy
France 562,000 0
25
Konstantin Streletskiy
Konstantin Streletskiy
547,000 0
26
Morten Mortensen Denmark
Morten Mortensen
Denmark 543,000 3,000
27
Roman Herold Germany
Roman Herold
Germany 521,000 0
28
Eddie Tasbas Sweden
Eddie Tasbas
Sweden 512,000 0
29
Sinel Anton
Sinel Anton
500,100 0
30
Rodrigo Caprioli Brazil
Rodrigo Caprioli
Brazil 490,000 0
31
Algirdas Saveikis
Algirdas Saveikis
472,000 0
32
Alexander Debus Germany
Alexander Debus
Germany 470,000 20,000
33
Bjorn Lindberg
Bjorn Lindberg
458,000 0
34
Joni Jouhkimainen Finland
Joni Jouhkimainen
Finland 435,000 0
35
Konstantin Uspenskiy
Konstantin Uspenskiy
400,000 0
36
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation 381,000 0
37
Florian Kossler
Florian Kossler
378,000 0
38
Ben Jackson United Kingdom
Ben Jackson
United Kingdom 363,000 0
39
Farid Chati Netherlands
Farid Chati
Netherlands 358,000 0
40
Luis Rufas
Luis Rufas
356,000 0
41
Sean Prendiville Ireland
Sean Prendiville
Ireland 354,000 0
42
Jean-Jacques Mars
Jean-Jacques Mars
340,000 0
43
Ilan Boujenah Israel
Ilan Boujenah
Israel 329,000 0
44
Regis Burlot
Regis Burlot
323,000 0
45
Ludovit Fischer
Ludovit Fischer
313,000 211,300
46
Kevin Weiland
Kevin Weiland
302,000 0
47
Ugnius Simelionis Lithuania
Ugnius Simelionis
Lithuania 295,000 0
48
Waldemar Nowak
Waldemar Nowak
283,000 0
49
Joshua Charles Hart
Joshua Charles Hart
277,000 27,000
50
Konstantin Tolokno
Konstantin Tolokno
275,000 0
51
Daniele Scatragli
Daniele Scatragli
272,000 72,000
52
Francisco Izquierdo
Francisco Izquierdo
257,000 0
53
Leo Margets Spain
Leo Margets
Spain 250,000 0
54
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Winamax Team Pro
Portugal 227,000 0
55
Yuri Gulyy
Yuri Gulyy
225,000 0
56
Ibon Merino Borbolla
Ibon Merino Borbolla
222,000 0
57
Josef Samanek
Josef Samanek
200,000 73,700
58
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation 197,000 0
59
Jakob Moesslacher
Jakob Moesslacher
184,000 0
60
Evgeny Kharchenko
Evgeny Kharchenko
174,000 0
61
Anaras Alekberovas Lithuania
Anaras Alekberovas
Lithuania 166,000 0
62
Ibon Merino
Ibon Merino
165,000 -118,900
63
Andrei Stoenescu Romania
Andrei Stoenescu
Romania 151,000 -23,700
64
Emanoil Sayin
Emanoil Sayin
151,000 86,000
65
Shahriar Soltaninassab
Shahriar Soltaninassab
150,000 0
66
Harcharan Dogra Dugra
Harcharan Dogra Dugra
127,000 -72,600
67
Mads Amot Norway
Mads Amot
Norway 125,000 11,000
68
Jorge Luque Pinana
Jorge Luque Pinana
122,000 49,100
69
Jens Weigel
Jens Weigel
120,000 0
70
Saab Rachad
Saab Rachad
120,000 52,000
71
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium 116,000 0
72
Mikhail Soltanov Russian Federation
Mikhail Soltanov
Russian Federation 81,000 -89,100
73
Heinz Kamutzki Germany
Heinz Kamutzki
Germany 70,000 -180,000
74
Roberto Fernandez Spain
Roberto Fernandez
Spain 30,000 0
75
Dmitry Vitkind Russian Federation
Dmitry Vitkind
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
76
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
77
Siema Bhaggoe
Siema Bhaggoe
Ausgeschieden
78
Peter Akery United Kingdom
Peter Akery
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
79
[Removed:163]
[Removed:163]
Ausgeschieden
80
Elisabeth Hille Norway
Elisabeth Hille
Norway Ausgeschieden
81
Alexander Luber
Alexander Luber
Ausgeschieden
82
Andras Kovacs Hungary
Andras Kovacs
Hungary Ausgeschieden
83
Alexander Syuldin
Alexander Syuldin
Ausgeschieden
84
Michael Johnson United States
Michael Johnson
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Mathias Grimm
Mathias Grimm
Ausgeschieden
86
Jean-Philippe Rohr France
Jean-Philippe Rohr
France Ausgeschieden
87
Albert Martinez
Albert Martinez
Ausgeschieden
88
Yves Pierre Maison
Yves Pierre Maison
Ausgeschieden
89
Dmitrii Grinenko
Dmitrii Grinenko
Ausgeschieden
90
Niels De Moree Netherlands
Niels De Moree
888poker Qualifier
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
91
Liya Gerasimova Russian Federation
Liya Gerasimova
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
92
Nikolas Segredakis
Nikolas Segredakis
Ausgeschieden
93
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland Ausgeschieden
94
Dany Parlafes Romania
Dany Parlafes
Romania Ausgeschieden
95
Randal Flowers United States
Randal Flowers
United States Ausgeschieden
96
Guy Bachar
Guy Bachar
Ausgeschieden
97
Xuan Liu Canada
Xuan Liu
Canada Ausgeschieden
98
Oleg Bychkov
Oleg Bychkov
Ausgeschieden
99
Charalampos Tsivikos Cyprus
Charalampos Tsivikos
Cyprus Ausgeschieden
100
Denys Larin
Denys Larin
Ausgeschieden
101
Juan Manuel Pastor Spain
Juan Manuel Pastor
Spain Ausgeschieden
102
Vishal Pundjabi
Vishal Pundjabi
Ausgeschieden
103
Alexander Keith Beck
Alexander Keith Beck
Ausgeschieden
104
Jens Kaiser
Jens Kaiser
Ausgeschieden
105
David Andersson
David Andersson
Ausgeschieden
106
Jason Tompkins Ireland
Jason Tompkins
Ireland Ausgeschieden
107
Robin Ylitalo Sweden
Robin Ylitalo
Sweden Ausgeschieden
108
Clement Bonin
Clement Bonin
Ausgeschieden
109
Torunn Smedstad
Torunn Smedstad
Ausgeschieden
110
Jani Sointula Finland
Jani Sointula
Finland Ausgeschieden
111
Stanislav Labutkin
Stanislav Labutkin
Ausgeschieden
112
Daniel Reijmer Netherlands
Daniel Reijmer
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
113
Bernd Vogelhuber
Bernd Vogelhuber
Ausgeschieden
114
Dieter Thielen
Dieter Thielen
Ausgeschieden
115
Alexandar Gvodev
Alexandar Gvodev
Ausgeschieden
116
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico Ausgeschieden
117
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States Ausgeschieden
118
Osvaldo Cebada
Osvaldo Cebada
Ausgeschieden
119
Elisar Serbu
Elisar Serbu
Ausgeschieden
120
Ivan Gluschkov
Ivan Gluschkov
Ausgeschieden
121
João Nunes
João Nunes
Ausgeschieden
122
Juho Jokinen
Juho Jokinen
Ausgeschieden
123
Petter Northug
Petter Northug
Ausgeschieden
124
Achille Voltolina Italy
Achille Voltolina
Italy Ausgeschieden
125
Anders Hansen
Anders Hansen
Ausgeschieden
126
Dzmitry Shorakh
Dzmitry Shorakh
Ausgeschieden
127
Tauras Narmontas Lithuania
Tauras Narmontas
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
128
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania Ausgeschieden
129
Liutauras Armanavicius Lithuania
Liutauras Armanavicius
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
130
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain Ausgeschieden
131
Mario Nagel
Mario Nagel
Ausgeschieden
132
Oleh Okhotskyi Ukraine
Oleh Okhotskyi
Ukraine Ausgeschieden
133
Isak Ilmari Eriksson
Isak Ilmari Eriksson
Ausgeschieden
134
Ibrahim Ghassan Lebanon
Ibrahim Ghassan
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
135
Oscar Antonio Romero Martinez
Oscar Antonio Romero Martinez
Ausgeschieden
136
Jorge Ufano Pardo
Jorge Ufano Pardo
Ausgeschieden
137
Marco Caza Canada
Marco Caza
Canada Ausgeschieden
138
Aurangzeb Mansoor Sheikh
Aurangzeb Mansoor Sheikh
Ausgeschieden
139
Adolfo Balado
Adolfo Balado
Ausgeschieden
140
Enver Khvitia
Enver Khvitia
Ausgeschieden
141
Fabian Deimann
Fabian Deimann
Ausgeschieden
142
Dennis Otten
Dennis Otten
Ausgeschieden
143
Julian Hirt
Julian Hirt
Ausgeschieden
144
Robert Cezarescu Romania
Robert Cezarescu
Romania Ausgeschieden
145
Isabel Baltazar France
Isabel Baltazar
France Ausgeschieden
146
Nicholas Joseph Augustino
Nicholas Joseph Augustino
Ausgeschieden
147
Alejandro Perez Torres Spain
Alejandro Perez Torres
Spain Ausgeschieden
148
Emin Aghayev
Emin Aghayev
Ausgeschieden
149
Carlos Alberto Mejia Mora
Carlos Alberto Mejia Mora
Ausgeschieden
150
Sturla Olav Ertzeid Gahre
Sturla Olav Ertzeid Gahre
Ausgeschieden
151
George Ana Romania
George Ana
Romania Ausgeschieden
152
Pascal Hartmann Germany
Pascal Hartmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
153
Walter Matura Austria
Walter Matura
Austria Ausgeschieden
154
Jake Cody United Kingdom
Jake Cody
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
155
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
GGPoker Ambassador
Canada Ausgeschieden
156
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States Ausgeschieden
157
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada Ausgeschieden
158
Lukas Berglund United States
Lukas Berglund
United States Ausgeschieden
159
Henrique Pinho Portugal
Henrique Pinho
Portugal Ausgeschieden
160
Florens Feenstra Netherlands
Florens Feenstra
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
161
Mikel Allende
Mikel Allende
Ausgeschieden
162
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Ausgeschieden
163
Carlos Mora Alvarez
Carlos Mora Alvarez
Ausgeschieden
164
Joerg Drummer
Joerg Drummer
Ausgeschieden
165
Ruben Setien Herrera
Ruben Setien Herrera
Ausgeschieden
166
Antonio Luft
Antonio Luft
Ausgeschieden
167
Marko Neumann Germany
Marko Neumann
Germany Ausgeschieden
168
Kai Herold Germany
Kai Herold
Germany Ausgeschieden
169
Hila Dan
Hila Dan
Ausgeschieden
170
Bernard Graffouillere
Bernard Graffouillere
Ausgeschieden
171
Maltez Fabrice
Maltez Fabrice
Ausgeschieden
172
Aliaksei Boika Belarus
Aliaksei Boika
Belarus Ausgeschieden
173
Kevin Schulz United States
Kevin Schulz
United States Ausgeschieden
174
Kimmo Kurko Finland
Kimmo Kurko
Finland Ausgeschieden
175
Casey Kastle Slovenia
Casey Kastle
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
176
Ronnie Bardah United States
Ronnie Bardah
United States Ausgeschieden
177
Christian Grundtvig Denmark
Christian Grundtvig
Denmark Ausgeschieden
178
Marco Cuppi
Marco Cuppi
Ausgeschieden
179
Giuseppe Di Stasio
Giuseppe Di Stasio
Ausgeschieden
180
Andries Swart Netherlands
Andries Swart
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
181
Mikita Badziakouski Belarus
Mikita Badziakouski
Belarus Ausgeschieden
182
Atanas Gueorguiev Bulgaria
Atanas Gueorguiev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
183
Aleksandrs Poplavskis
Aleksandrs Poplavskis
Ausgeschieden
184
Andrew Abernethy United Kingdom
Andrew Abernethy
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
185
Sam Holden United Kingdom
Sam Holden
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
186
Andrei Nikonov
Andrei Nikonov
Ausgeschieden
187
Joseph Mouawad Lebanon
Joseph Mouawad
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
188
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia Ausgeschieden
189
Saar Wilf Israel
Saar Wilf
Israel Ausgeschieden
190
Paul Esau Germany
Paul Esau
Germany Ausgeschieden
191
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy Ausgeschieden
192
Benjamin Gann
Benjamin Gann
Ausgeschieden
193
Fowzi Baroukh
Fowzi Baroukh
Ausgeschieden
194
Iliodoros Kamatakis
Iliodoros Kamatakis
Ausgeschieden
195
Theo Jorgensen Denmark
Theo Jorgensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
196
Sebastian Ruthenberg Germany
Sebastian Ruthenberg
Germany Ausgeschieden
197
Ville Haavisto Finland
Ville Haavisto
Finland Ausgeschieden
198
Bolivar Palacios Panama
Bolivar Palacios
Panama Ausgeschieden
199
Ricardas Vymeris Lithuania
Ricardas Vymeris
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
200
Andres Pereyra
Andres Pereyra
Ausgeschieden
201
Ivan Tikhov Russian Federation
Ivan Tikhov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
202
Vasil Panev
Vasil Panev
Ausgeschieden
203
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
204
Patrizio Di Miceli
Patrizio Di Miceli
Ausgeschieden
205
Milan Joksic Austria
Milan Joksic
Austria Ausgeschieden
206
Moussa Hasbani
Moussa Hasbani
Ausgeschieden
207
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Ausgeschieden
208
Gabriel Birlean
Gabriel Birlean
Ausgeschieden