Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States 368,200 181,200
2
Simon Ravnsbæk
Simon Ravnsbæk
320,800 92,800
3
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States 305,200 107,200
4
Aage Ravn Norway
Aage Ravn
Norway 291,400 31,400
5
Keld Volquardsen
Keld Volquardsen
284,800 27,800
6
Lauri Varonen Finland
Lauri Varonen
Finland 271,800 60,800
7
Alber Hanna
Alber Hanna
240,100 240,100
8
Niels van Alphen Netherlands
Niels van Alphen
Netherlands 230,800 25,800
9
Metin Antar
Metin Antar
228,000 199,800
10
Ghattas Kortas Sweden
Ghattas Kortas
Sweden 225,600 80,600
11
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium 221,300 38,300
12
Juha Lauttamus Finland
Juha Lauttamus
Finland 220,600 25,600
13
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden 214,500 -55,500
14
Spencer Hudson
Spencer Hudson
199,300 113,300
15
Bjarke Hansen Denmark
Bjarke Hansen
Denmark 193,100 61,100
16
Stig Christensen
Stig Christensen
183,900 5,900
17
Robin Lindqvist
Robin Lindqvist
169,700 100,700
18
Mikita Badziakouski Belarus
Mikita Badziakouski
Belarus 169,400 25,400
19
Alexander Manson
Alexander Manson
166,300 19,300
20
Henrik Jeppsson Sweden
Henrik Jeppsson
Sweden 162,200 72,200
21
Juha Helppi Finland
Juha Helppi
Finland 160,300 50,300
22
Anthony Hnatow
Anthony Hnatow
160,200 22,200
23
Tim Jaksland
Tim Jaksland
157,700 -49,300
24
Nicholas Holmes
Nicholas Holmes
156,500
25
Andreas Wiese
Andreas Wiese
154,400 7,400
26
Mikhail Marchenko Russian Federation
Mikhail Marchenko
Russian Federation 148,000 110,000
27
Petter Garrod
Petter Garrod
144,100 10,100
28
David Hrdlicka
David Hrdlicka
129,600 77,600
29
Constantin Petrica
Constantin Petrica
128,000 -3,000
30
William Paschall
William Paschall
126,200 10,200
31
Martin El-Kher Denmark
Martin El-Kher
Denmark 123,400 -6,600
32
Mads Wissing Denmark
Mads Wissing
Denmark 119,300 -50,700
33
Kenneth Laursen
Kenneth Laursen
110,200 10,200
34
Mikhail Petrov Russian Federation
Mikhail Petrov
Russian Federation 108,800 33,800
35
Konstantinos Christou
Konstantinos Christou
106,400 58,400
36
Kalle Niemi Finland
Kalle Niemi
Finland 103,100 18,100
37
Henrik Sorenson
Henrik Sorenson
100,300 45,300
38
Ronnie Rasmussen
Ronnie Rasmussen
98,600 16,600
39
Axel Sippel
Axel Sippel
93,500 81,500
40
Jacob Rasmussen Denmark
Jacob Rasmussen
Denmark 92,800 -127,200
41
Malki Yaron Zeev United States
Malki Yaron Zeev
United States 89,200 -2,800
42
Robert Beer
Robert Beer
89,100 17,100
43
Lars Damgaard Hansen
Lars Damgaard Hansen
88,900 -75,100
44
Mickey Petersen Denmark
Mickey Petersen
Denmark 82,200 5,200
45
Alejandro Sanchez Fernandez
Alejandro Sanchez Fernandez
78,500 10,500
46
Grzegorz Cichocki Poland
Grzegorz Cichocki
Poland 76,300 -81,700
47
Maksim Semisoshenko Russian Federation
Maksim Semisoshenko
Russian Federation 75,900 31,900
48
Albert Iversen
Albert Iversen
72,400 36,400
49
Nick Bogaert
Nick Bogaert
72,200 -33,800
50
Chi Hung Shek
Chi Hung Shek
63,600 -24,400
51
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy 59,000 36,000
52
Jens Haenel
Jens Haenel
56,700 6,700
53
Jan Molby
Jan Molby
56,300 11,300
54
Gerasimos Deres Sweden
Gerasimos Deres
Sweden 54,900 -3,100
55
Anders Andersen
Anders Andersen
54,000 21,000
56
Nils Berggren
Nils Berggren
52,600 -10,400
57
Johan Roosen
Johan Roosen
51,200 -80,800
58
Ryan Smith Canada
Ryan Smith
Canada 50,900 -30,100
59
Christian Lenz
Christian Lenz
45,900 -72,100
60
Magnus Hansen
Magnus Hansen
45,200
61
Lupu Alexandru
Lupu Alexandru
44,700 -29,300
62
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway 41,100 -32,900
63
Marius Pospiech Germany
Marius Pospiech
Germany 38,500 -15,500
64
Helge Stjernvang Norway
Helge Stjernvang
Norway 35,600 -21,400
65
Igor Pihela Estonia
Igor Pihela
Estonia 34,300 -33,700
66
Henri Tepsa
Henri Tepsa
30,400 -3,600
67
Tiina Tahkala
Tiina Tahkala
28,300 -27,700
68
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia 27,900 27,900
69
Andreas Nilsson
Andreas Nilsson
21,200 -190,800
70
Victor Ilyukhin United Kingdom
Victor Ilyukhin
United Kingdom 19,300 -71,700
71
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation 18,500 500
72
Birgitta Johansson
Birgitta Johansson
Ausgeschieden
73
Martin Nielsen
Martin Nielsen
Ausgeschieden
74
Antar Metin
Antar Metin
Ausgeschieden
75
Nicholas Arin Holmes
Nicholas Arin Holmes
Ausgeschieden
76
Sonny Viberg
Sonny Viberg
Ausgeschieden
77
Mudassar Khan
Mudassar Khan
Ausgeschieden
78
Ilkin Amirov Azerbaijan
Ilkin Amirov
Azerbaijan Ausgeschieden
79
Orla Madsen
Orla Madsen
Ausgeschieden
80
Liutauras Armanavicius Lithuania
Liutauras Armanavicius
Lithuania Ausgeschieden
81
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden Ausgeschieden
82
Vadzim Markushevski
Vadzim Markushevski
Ausgeschieden
83
Maikel Van Leeuven
Maikel Van Leeuven
Ausgeschieden
84
Sebastian Rust
Sebastian Rust
Ausgeschieden
85
Daniel Holgersen
Daniel Holgersen
Ausgeschieden
86
Michael Finderup
Michael Finderup
Ausgeschieden
87
Eero Kekalainen
Eero Kekalainen
Ausgeschieden
88
Martin Vallo Denmark
Martin Vallo
Denmark Ausgeschieden
89
Asger Boye Denmark
Asger Boye
Denmark Ausgeschieden
90
Emil Gunnarsson
Emil Gunnarsson
Ausgeschieden
91
Safwan Al-Farhan
Safwan Al-Farhan
Ausgeschieden
92
Ondrej Vinklarek Czechia
Ondrej Vinklarek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
93
Jyri Merivirta Finland
Jyri Merivirta
Finland Ausgeschieden
94
Fredrik Svedberg Sweden
Fredrik Svedberg
Sweden Ausgeschieden
95
Anders Jensen
Anders Jensen
Ausgeschieden
96
Soren Blanner Denmark
Soren Blanner
Denmark Ausgeschieden
97
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy Ausgeschieden
98
Magnus Borg Hansen
Magnus Borg Hansen
Ausgeschieden
99
Dmitry Ponomarev
Dmitry Ponomarev
Ausgeschieden
100
Emil Olsson
Emil Olsson
Ausgeschieden
101
Berndt Gleissner
Berndt Gleissner
Ausgeschieden
102
Gert Zumkehr
Gert Zumkehr
Ausgeschieden
103
Ashley Mason
Ashley Mason
Ausgeschieden
104
Halldor Sverisson
Halldor Sverisson
Ausgeschieden
105
Martins Adeniya United Kingdom
Martins Adeniya
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
106
Mick Graydon
Mick Graydon
Ausgeschieden
107
Eric Cortes
Eric Cortes
Ausgeschieden
108
Simon Nybo
Simon Nybo
Ausgeschieden
109
Will Molson Canada
Will Molson
Canada Ausgeschieden
110
Jesper Rytgaard
Jesper Rytgaard
Ausgeschieden
111
Agris Klaise
Agris Klaise
Ausgeschieden
112
Simon Nysum
Simon Nysum
Ausgeschieden
113
Allan Baekke
Allan Baekke
Ausgeschieden
114
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
115
Thor Drexel Denmark
Thor Drexel
Denmark Ausgeschieden
116
Danny Neess Denmark
Danny Neess
Denmark Ausgeschieden
117
Kasper Jacobsen
Kasper Jacobsen
Ausgeschieden
118
Dmitri Tchernykh
Dmitri Tchernykh
Ausgeschieden
119
Rasmus Larsen Denmark
Rasmus Larsen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
120
Stefan Hoing
Stefan Hoing
Ausgeschieden
121
Maxim Panyak Russian Federation
Maxim Panyak
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
122
Thomas Blomberg
Thomas Blomberg
Ausgeschieden
123
Soren Jensen
Soren Jensen
Ausgeschieden
124
Chanracy Khun Canada
Chanracy Khun
Canada Ausgeschieden
125
Jan Verstraete
Jan Verstraete
Ausgeschieden
126
Achim Kruse
Achim Kruse
Ausgeschieden
127
Eddie Tasbas Sweden
Eddie Tasbas
Sweden Ausgeschieden
128
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada Ausgeschieden
129
Ben Vinson United Kingdom
Ben Vinson
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
130
Mario Puccini Germany
Mario Puccini
Germany Ausgeschieden
131
Linus Dahlström
Linus Dahlström
Ausgeschieden
132
Marcel Bjerkmann
Marcel Bjerkmann
Ausgeschieden
133
Costin Fucea
Costin Fucea
Ausgeschieden
134
Jan Nordenbaek
Jan Nordenbaek
Ausgeschieden
135
Jan Djerberg Denmark
Jan Djerberg
Denmark Ausgeschieden
136
Andreas Piesik
Andreas Piesik
Ausgeschieden
137
Martin Riseng
Martin Riseng
Ausgeschieden
138
Thomas Markussen
Thomas Markussen
Ausgeschieden
139
Espen Berthelsen
Espen Berthelsen
Ausgeschieden
140
Patrick Wahlquist
Patrick Wahlquist
Ausgeschieden
141
Martin Kim Hansen
Martin Kim Hansen
Ausgeschieden
142
Jonas Molander Sweden
Jonas Molander
Sweden Ausgeschieden
143
Pal Koppegodt Norway
Pal Koppegodt
Norway Ausgeschieden
144
Joel Nordqvist
Joel Nordqvist
Ausgeschieden
145
Zohrab Basdajian
Zohrab Basdajian
Ausgeschieden
146
Sylvain Naets Belgium
Sylvain Naets
Belgium Ausgeschieden
147
Christian Togsverd Denmark
Christian Togsverd
Denmark Ausgeschieden
148
Yossi Azulay
Yossi Azulay
Ausgeschieden
149
Anton Thorarinsson
Anton Thorarinsson
Ausgeschieden
150
Damiel Studer
Damiel Studer
Ausgeschieden
151
Simon Hanninger
Simon Hanninger
Ausgeschieden
152
Henrik Juncker Denmark
Henrik Juncker
Denmark Ausgeschieden
153
Vitor Pinho
Vitor Pinho
Ausgeschieden
154
Simon Nybom
Simon Nybom
Ausgeschieden
155
Theo Jorgensen Denmark
Theo Jorgensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
156
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France Ausgeschieden
157
Dag Vidorbrigsvor
Dag Vidorbrigsvor
Ausgeschieden
158
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Ausgeschieden
159
Isi Nadelmann
Isi Nadelmann
Ausgeschieden
160
Adam Eliasson
Adam Eliasson
Ausgeschieden
161
Andreas Samuelsson
Andreas Samuelsson
Ausgeschieden
162
Stig Farholt
Stig Farholt
Ausgeschieden
163
Andrey Subbotin Russian Federation
Andrey Subbotin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
164
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
165
Azad Jabrayilov
Azad Jabrayilov
Ausgeschieden
166
Martin Prager
Martin Prager
Ausgeschieden
167
Micki Frier Suwalski Denmark
Micki Frier Suwalski
Denmark Ausgeschieden
168
Vojtech Ruzicka Czechia
Vojtech Ruzicka
Czechia Ausgeschieden
169
Sergio Campisi
Sergio Campisi
Ausgeschieden
170
Roger Hannaseth
Roger Hannaseth
Ausgeschieden
171
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
172
Martin Jorgensen
Martin Jorgensen
Ausgeschieden
173
Eva Bouckova
Eva Bouckova
Ausgeschieden
174
Omar Adel
Omar Adel
Ausgeschieden
175
[Removed:231]
[Removed:231]
Ausgeschieden
176
Jannik Hansen
Jannik Hansen
Ausgeschieden
177
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
178
Klaus Schwarz
Klaus Schwarz
Ausgeschieden
179
David Kristiansen
David Kristiansen
Ausgeschieden
180
Edouard Mignot Bonnefous
Edouard Mignot Bonnefous
Ausgeschieden
181
Eeki Ruponen
Eeki Ruponen
Ausgeschieden
182
Erik Hellman
Erik Hellman
Ausgeschieden