Main Event
Tage:
1a1b2345
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Andrey Saenko
Andrey Saenko
200,800 0
2
Mads Wissing Denmark
Mads Wissing
Denmark 178,300 0
3
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom 177,100 0
4
Jude Ainsworth Ireland
Jude Ainsworth
Ireland 151,700 99,700
5
Mauri Dorbek Estonia
Mauri Dorbek
Estonia 147,800
6
Denys Drobyna Ukraine
Denys Drobyna
Ukraine 145,600
7
Danilo Donnini Italy
Danilo Donnini
Italy 142,600 -10,000
8
William Thorson Sweden
William Thorson
Sweden 133,400 8,900
9
David Sonelin Sweden
David Sonelin
Sweden 124,500 -22,000
10
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States 123,600 0
11
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland 121,500 91,500
12
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 108,700 28,700
13
Tim Finne United States
Tim Finne
United States 105,200 75,200
14
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden 104,400 0
15
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden 100,600 -10,325
16
Ramez Haddad Lebanon
Ramez Haddad
Lebanon 98,900 -21,100
17
Vojtech Ruzicka Czechia
Vojtech Ruzicka
Czechia 96,800 26,800
18
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada 93,900 -11,100
19
Vladimir Geshkenbein Russian Federation
Vladimir Geshkenbein
Russian Federation 93,600
20
Rupert Elder United Kingdom
Rupert Elder
United Kingdom 91,900 91,900
21
Dmitry Stelmak Russian Federation
Dmitry Stelmak
Russian Federation 87,300 2,300
22
Nicolas Levi France
Nicolas Levi
France 80,900 8,900
23
Walid Bou-Habib
Walid Bou-Habib
77,100 -28,950
24
Ari Engel Canada
Ari Engel
Canada 74,000 27,000
25
Dag Palovic Slovakia
Dag Palovic
Slovakia 73,200 0
26
Jonathan Plens Canada
Jonathan Plens
Canada 73,000
27
Antoine Tessiere
Antoine Tessiere
67,000
28
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland 65,500 -11,500
29
Jason Gray United Kingdom
Jason Gray
United Kingdom 59,400 29,400
30
Roger Hairabedian France
Roger Hairabedian
France 57,400 34,400
31
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States 56,600 56,600
32
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom 56,000 47,000
33
Lex Veldhuis Netherlands
Lex Veldhuis
Netherlands 51,800 0
34
Alexander Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alexander Dovzhenko
Ukraine 49,500
35
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine 46,600 12,600
36
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States 44,400 0
37
Jeffrey Hakim Lebanon
Jeffrey Hakim
Lebanon 42,300
38
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon 41,500 11,500
39
Juan Manuel Pastor Spain
Juan Manuel Pastor
Spain 41,000 7,000
40
Marty Smyth Ireland
Marty Smyth
Ireland 40,100
41
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway 39,100 15,100
42
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy 36,600 -400
43
Christophe Benzimra France
Christophe Benzimra
France 36,000 -13,000
44
Filip Nechansky Czechia
Filip Nechansky
GGPoker qualifier
Czechia 35,200 -16,800
45
Tomas Cibak Czechia
Tomas Cibak
Czechia 34,000 -3,000
46
Natalie Hof Germany
Natalie Hof
Germany 29,300
47
Athanasios Polychronopoulos United States
Athanasios Polychronopoulos
United States 27,000 -4,600
48
Paul Testud France
Paul Testud
France 24,900
49
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada 24,100 0
50
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada 22,400 -300
51
Martin Hruby Czechia
Martin Hruby
Czechia 20,100 -11,900
52
Alain Roy France
Alain Roy
France 20,100
53
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France 17,400
54
Andrey Pateychuk Russian Federation
Andrey Pateychuk
Russian Federation 14,600 14,600
55
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany 12,600 1,600
56
Boris Becker Germany
Boris Becker
Germany Ausgeschieden
57
Johannes Strassmann
Johannes Strassmann
Ausgeschieden
58
Sebastian Ruthenberg Germany
Sebastian Ruthenberg
Germany Ausgeschieden
59
Vinny Pahuja United States
Vinny Pahuja
United States Ausgeschieden
60
Jeff Hakim Lebanon
Jeff Hakim
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
61
John Gale United Kingdom
John Gale
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
62
Chris McClung Canada
Chris McClung
Canada Ausgeschieden
63
James Mitchell United Kingdom
James Mitchell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
64
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia Ausgeschieden
65
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
66
Andy Frankenberger United States
Andy Frankenberger
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Ivan Demidov Russian Federation
Ivan Demidov
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
68
Antonin Teisseire France
Antonin Teisseire
France Ausgeschieden
69
Adria Balaguer
Adria Balaguer
Ausgeschieden
70
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Koen De Visscher Belgium
Koen De Visscher
Belgium Ausgeschieden
72
Joe Serock United States
Joe Serock
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Craig Bergeron United States
Craig Bergeron
United States Ausgeschieden
74
Jan Bendik Slovakia
Jan Bendik
Slovakia Ausgeschieden
75
Andrej Vinklarek
Andrej Vinklarek
Ausgeschieden
76
Mira Hurta
Mira Hurta
Ausgeschieden
77
Igor Rejclovjan
Igor Rejclovjan
Ausgeschieden
78
Jan Brandejs
Jan Brandejs
Ausgeschieden
79
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany Ausgeschieden
80
Duy Le Thanh
Duy Le Thanh
Ausgeschieden
81
Pius Heinz Germany
Pius Heinz
Germany Ausgeschieden
82
Sandra Naujoks Germany
Sandra Naujoks
Germany Ausgeschieden
83
Dario Minieri Italy
Dario Minieri
Italy Ausgeschieden
84
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
85
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
86
Nick Mitchell
Nick Mitchell
Ausgeschieden
87
Cathy Hong
Cathy Hong
Ausgeschieden
88
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
89
Miroslav Hurta Czechia
Miroslav Hurta
Czechia Ausgeschieden
90
Praz Bansi United Kingdom
Praz Bansi
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
91
Illia Kainov
Illia Kainov
Ausgeschieden
92
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France Ausgeschieden
93
Harrison Gimbel United States
Harrison Gimbel
United States Ausgeschieden
94
Jeff Sarwer Finland
Jeff Sarwer
Finland Ausgeschieden
95
Ondrej Vinklarek Czechia
Ondrej Vinklarek
Czechia Ausgeschieden
96
Ion Pavel
Ion Pavel
Ausgeschieden
97
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
98
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France Ausgeschieden
99
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Ausgeschieden