Main Event
Tage:
1a1b2345
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Julian Herold Germany
Julian Herold
Germany 138,425 -17,575
2
McLean Karr United States
McLean Karr
United States 103,100 21,100
3
Roman Makhlin
Roman Makhlin
102,100 -17,900
4
Alexios Zervos Greece
Alexios Zervos
Greece 97,425 9,425
5
John Taramas Greece
John Taramas
Greece 85,000
6
Ilias Zografos Greece
Ilias Zografos
Greece 83,125
7
Rupert Elder United Kingdom
Rupert Elder
United Kingdom 82,700 14,700
8
Miltiadis Kyriakides Cyprus
Miltiadis Kyriakides
Cyprus 82,500
9
Enver Abduraimov
Enver Abduraimov
76,750
10
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan 76,500
11
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States 75,325
12
Andras Kovacs Hungary
Andras Kovacs
Hungary 71,175 23,175
13
Theofanis Poziopoulos
Theofanis Poziopoulos
69,525
14
Evangelos Vrakas
Evangelos Vrakas
69,000 -65,000
15
Sjors Harmens Netherlands
Sjors Harmens
Netherlands 68,525
16
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland 66,250 -18,750
17
Pantelis Pavlis
Pantelis Pavlis
66,200
18
Ilkin Amirov Azerbaijan
Ilkin Amirov
Azerbaijan 66,000
19
Pim Van Riet Netherlands
Pim Van Riet
Netherlands 64,100
20
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States 63,950
21
Shander de Vries Netherlands
Shander de Vries
Netherlands 63,400 -1,300
22
Ignat Liviu Romania
Ignat Liviu
Romania 63,300
23
Panagiotis Polyzos
Panagiotis Polyzos
62,650
24
Michael Telker United States
Michael Telker
United States 62,550
25
Kyri Patsalos
Kyri Patsalos
62,100
26
Robert Deppe Mexico
Robert Deppe
Mexico 61,550 -12,450
27
Stefan Petrov
Stefan Petrov
60,350
28
Fahredin Mustafov Bulgaria
Fahredin Mustafov
Bulgaria 60,250
29
Dimitrios Mpallas
Dimitrios Mpallas
59,850
30
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands 59,400 14,400
31
Jacques Torbey Lebanon
Jacques Torbey
Lebanon 57,125
32
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany 55,625
33
Thomas Hagmann
Thomas Hagmann
55,525
34
Kyriakos Mitsopoylos
Kyriakos Mitsopoylos
55,100
35
Attila Koevesi
Attila Koevesi
54,475 -11,525
36
Matthias Kurtz
Matthias Kurtz
53,725
37
Ioannis Papadopoylos
Ioannis Papadopoylos
52,975
38
Pierre Mothes Germany
Pierre Mothes
Germany 52,650
39
Ander Ramirez Rezola
Ander Ramirez Rezola
52,300
40
Tamu Kero
Tamu Kero
47,825
41
Tobias Garp
Tobias Garp
47,700 700
42
Kyriacoa Kyriacou
Kyriacoa Kyriacou
47,675
43
Mats Gavatin
Mats Gavatin
45,475 17,475
44
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy 45,275
45
Christos Koyfogiorgis
Christos Koyfogiorgis
44,475
46
Nikolaos Sotirakopoylos
Nikolaos Sotirakopoylos
41,550
47
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain 41,475 -12,525
48
Keven Stammen United States
Keven Stammen
United States 40,150
49
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom 39,350 2,350
50
Peter Dragar Hungary
Peter Dragar
Hungary 39,050
51
Evangelos Armpatsis
Evangelos Armpatsis
37,250
52
Yavor Tutev
Yavor Tutev
36,675
53
Ricardo Hewitt
Ricardo Hewitt
36,400
54
Miroslav Rizov
Miroslav Rizov
35,625
55
Zimnan Ziyard United Kingdom
Zimnan Ziyard
United Kingdom 35,175 6,175
56
Martin Nikolov
Martin Nikolov
35,175
57
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom 34,050 -1,950
58
Stelios Rizos
Stelios Rizos
33,900
59
Ioannis Triantafyllakis
Ioannis Triantafyllakis
33,600
60
Yosef Kashi
Yosef Kashi
31,200
61
Kent Lundmark Sweden
Kent Lundmark
Sweden 31,100 -13,900
62
Florian Schleps
Florian Schleps
31,000
63
Sofianos Vergitsis
Sofianos Vergitsis
30,500
64
Kostas Theocharis
Kostas Theocharis
29,150
65
Rasmus Larsen Denmark
Rasmus Larsen
Denmark 28,350
66
Bret Williams
Bret Williams
27,825
67
Christopher Lastiwka
Christopher Lastiwka
27,600
68
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium 26,850 13,850
69
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States 26,000 -8,000
70
Konstantionos Xystouris
Konstantionos Xystouris
25,900
71
Jamie Rosen United States
Jamie Rosen
United States 25,800 -50,200
72
Yury Gulyy Russian Federation
Yury Gulyy
Russian Federation 25,550
73
Andreas Chalkiadakis Greece
Andreas Chalkiadakis
Greece 25,350
74
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium 23,975 -4,025
75
Paul Testud France
Paul Testud
France 23,750
76
Grigorios Lolis
Grigorios Lolis
23,100
77
Ioannis Koylopoylos
Ioannis Koylopoylos
22,975
78
Dimitrios Mitzas
Dimitrios Mitzas
22,625
79
Georgios Kapalas Greece
Georgios Kapalas
Greece 22,275 -8,725
80
Andrew Teng United Kingdom
Andrew Teng
United Kingdom 22,200 -4,800
81
Spiro Dimotsantos
Spiro Dimotsantos
20,925
82
Nikolaos Karaloykas
Nikolaos Karaloykas
20,550
83
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 20,300 -5,700
84
Joseph Elpayaa United States
Joseph Elpayaa
United States 19,850
85
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
19,250
86
Nikolaos Kouris
Nikolaos Kouris
18,125
87
Nicholas Elvidge
Nicholas Elvidge
17,625
88
Klodian Nako
Klodian Nako
17,500
89
Eduard Kapitonov
Eduard Kapitonov
16,625
90
Andrey Lobzhanidze Russian Federation
Andrey Lobzhanidze
Russian Federation 16,450
91
Tobias Peters Netherlands
Tobias Peters
Netherlands 16,175
92
Theodoros Choyntalas
Theodoros Choyntalas
14,700
93
Stelios Drosos
Stelios Drosos
14,550
94
Vladislav Levitckii
Vladislav Levitckii
13,975
95
Adria Balaguer
Adria Balaguer
13,375
96
Andrey Markov
Andrey Markov
12,500
97
Igor Kutsevol
Igor Kutsevol
11,475
98
Tonio Roder Germany
Tonio Roder
Germany 11,300
99
Pieter Schollaert
Pieter Schollaert
9,825
100
Konstantinos Nanos Greece
Konstantinos Nanos
Greece 9,750 -16,250
101
Rien Wijermars Netherlands
Rien Wijermars
Netherlands 9,350
102
Heinz Kamutzki Germany
Heinz Kamutzki
Germany 6,900 -100
103
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Ausgeschieden
104
Joseph El Khoury Lebanon
Joseph El Khoury
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
105
b
b
Ausgeschieden
106
Dominik NItsche Germany
Dominik NItsche
Germany Ausgeschieden
107
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland Ausgeschieden
108
Brandon Cantu United States
Brandon Cantu
United States Ausgeschieden
109
Richard Toth Hungary
Richard Toth
Hungary Ausgeschieden
110
Fernando Brito Portugal
Fernando Brito
Portugal Ausgeschieden
111
Casey Kastle Slovenia
Casey Kastle
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
112
Paul Ribaud
Paul Ribaud
Ausgeschieden