Main Event
Eugene Katchalov
Eugene Katchalov
Dragan Kostic
Dragan Kostic
Eugene Katchalov
Eugene Katchalov
Martin Schleich
Martin Schleich
The Katchalov's
The Katchalov's
Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
Dragan Kostic
Dragan Kostic
Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
 
 
Eugene Katchalov's dad
Eugene Katchalov's dad
Dragan Kostic & Raul Mestre
Dragan Kostic & Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
Tomeu Gomila
Tomeu Gomila
Juan Manuel Perez
Juan Manuel Perez
Dragan Kostic, Tomeu Gomila & Raul Mestre
Dragan Kostic, Tomeu Gomila & Raul Mestre
The largely Spanish rail
The largely Spanish rail
Too much tension for some
Too much tension for some
Eugene Katchalov
Eugene Katchalov
Dragan Kostic
Dragan Kostic
Saar Wilf
Saar Wilf
Eugene Katchalov
Eugene Katchalov
Juan Manuel Perez
Juan Manuel Perez
Tomeu Gomila
Tomeu Gomila
Juan Manuel Perez
Juan Manuel Perez
Saar Wilf
Saar Wilf
Martin Schleich
Martin Schleich
Martin Schleich
Martin Schleich
Tomeu Gomila
Tomeu Gomila
Tomeu Gomila
Tomeu Gomila
Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
The finalists
The finalists
Dragan Kostic
Dragan Kostic
The rail celebrates
The rail celebrates
Juan Manuel Perez
Juan Manuel Perez
A farewell to Isabel
A farewell to Isabel
Isabel Baltazar and Eugene Katchalov
Isabel Baltazar and Eugene Katchalov
Isabel Baltazar eliminated
Isabel Baltazar eliminated
From the crowd
From the crowd
Eugene Katchalov's dad celebrates
Eugene Katchalov's dad celebrates
From the crowd
From the crowd
Eugene Katchalov's dad
Eugene Katchalov's dad
The final table
The final table
Tomeu Gomila
Tomeu Gomila
 
 
Eugene Katchalov
Eugene Katchalov
Saar Wilf
Saar Wilf
Saar Wilf
Saar Wilf
Saar Wilf
Saar Wilf
Jose Miguel Esteban Nieto
Jose Miguel Esteban Nieto
Saar Wilf
Saar Wilf
Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
Marcos Fernandez
Marcos Fernandez
Miikka Anttonen
Miikka Anttonen
Eugene Katchalov
Eugene Katchalov
Marton Czuczor
Marton Czuczor
Dragan Kostic and Matthias De Meulder
Dragan Kostic and Matthias De Meulder
Eugene Katchalov
Eugene Katchalov
Juan Perez
Juan Perez
Christophe De Meulder
Christophe De Meulder
Massimilano Martinez
Massimilano Martinez
Isabel Clemente
Isabel Clemente
Isabel Clemente
Isabel Clemente
Feature Table
Feature Table
Chips
Chips
Marton Czuczor
Marton Czuczor
Mikel Allende
Mikel Allende
Marcos Fernandez
Marcos Fernandez
Evgeny Zaytsev
Evgeny Zaytsev
Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
Raul Mestre
Massimilano Martinez
Massimilano Martinez
Miikka Anttonen
Miikka Anttonen
Saar Wilf
Saar Wilf
 
 
 
 
Alex Kravchenko
Alex Kravchenko
Mario Adinolfi
Mario Adinolfi
Craig Hopkins
Craig Hopkins
Bartolome Gomila Romero
Bartolome Gomila Romero