Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Xavier Carruggi
Xavier Carruggi
577,700 0
2
Toni Pettersson
Toni Pettersson
534,100
3
Martin Schleich Germany
Martin Schleich
Germany 453,400 0
4
Saar Wilf Israel
Saar Wilf
Israel 430,700 700
5
Raul Mestre Spain
Raul Mestre
Spain 404,900 0
6
Dmitrij Fadeev Germany
Dmitrij Fadeev
Germany 380,200
7
Guillaume Darcourt France
Guillaume Darcourt
France 380,100 -39,900
8
Evgeny Zaytsev Russian Federation
Evgeny Zaytsev
Russian Federation 368,300
9
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States 364,500 0
10
Mario Adinolfi Italy
Mario Adinolfi
Italy 349,500 1,000
11
David Sonelin Sweden
David Sonelin
Sweden 333,800 18,800
12
Miikka Anttonen Finland
Miikka Anttonen
Finland 296,200
13
Marton Czuczor Hungary
Marton Czuczor
Hungary 295,000
14
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States 252,900 0
15
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom 248,100 -41,900
16
Koen De Visscher Belgium
Koen De Visscher
Belgium 243,800
17
Kenny Hicks
Kenny Hicks
212,600
18
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany 209,300 -2,900
19
Thomas Larsen
Thomas Larsen
197,200 -27,800
20
Leo Margets Spain
Leo Margets
Spain 175,200 0
21
Filippo Candio Italy
Filippo Candio
Italy 167,500 82,500
22
Simon Charette Canada
Simon Charette
Canada 164,500 74,500
23
Jasper Wetemans Netherlands
Jasper Wetemans
Netherlands 164,300 36,300
24
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
Brazil 157,700 0
25
Jan Skampa Czechia
Jan Skampa
Czechia 157,000 0
26
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine 154,000 0
27
Leo Fernandez Argentina
Leo Fernandez
Argentina 146,400 0
28
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany 143,300 31,300
29
Rino Mathis Switzerland
Rino Mathis
Switzerland 140,500 0
30
Craig Hopkins
Craig Hopkins
133,300
31
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden 128,700
32
Manuel Bevand France
Manuel Bevand
France 128,300 -31,700
33
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation 123,900 0
34
Sam Razavi United Kingdom
Sam Razavi
United Kingdom 101,200 29,200
35
Dmitry Gromov Russian Federation
Dmitry Gromov
Russian Federation 96,100 -109,900
36
Ronald Lee United States
Ronald Lee
United States 80,300 24,300
37
Mickey Petersen Denmark
Mickey Petersen
Denmark 75,400 -29,600
38
Jack Ellwood United Kingdom
Jack Ellwood
United Kingdom 73,700 13,700
39
Ivan Demidov Russian Federation
Ivan Demidov
Russian Federation 72,900 26,900
40
Harry Kaczka
Harry Kaczka
66,200 16,200
41
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium 61,600 -178,400
42
Boris Becker Germany
Boris Becker
Germany 54,600 0
43
Juan Manuel Pastor Spain
Juan Manuel Pastor
Spain 52,300 0
44
Torsten Brinkmann Germany
Torsten Brinkmann
GGPoker GGSquad
Germany 52,100 -37,900
45
Jeffrey Hakim Lebanon
Jeffrey Hakim
Lebanon 45,800
46
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Ausgeschieden
47
Victor Ghenadi
Victor Ghenadi
Ausgeschieden
48
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Ausgeschieden
49
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
50
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France Ausgeschieden
51
Sami Kelopuro Finland
Sami Kelopuro
Finland Ausgeschieden
52
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland Ausgeschieden
53
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada Ausgeschieden
54
Antonin Teisseire France
Antonin Teisseire
France Ausgeschieden
55
Tristan Clemencon France
Tristan Clemencon
France Ausgeschieden
56
Sebastian Ruthenberg Germany
Sebastian Ruthenberg
Germany Ausgeschieden
57
Kevin Stani Norway
Kevin Stani
Norway Ausgeschieden
58
Nicolo Calia Italy
Nicolo Calia
Italy Ausgeschieden
59
Daniel Cates United States
Daniel Cates
United States Ausgeschieden
60
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
61
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Ausgeschieden
62
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
63
Kent Lundmark Sweden
Kent Lundmark
Sweden Ausgeschieden
64
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada Ausgeschieden
65
John O'Shea
John O'Shea
Ausgeschieden
66
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina Ausgeschieden
67
Daniel Reijmer Netherlands
Daniel Reijmer
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
68
Jan Petersen
Jan Petersen
Ausgeschieden
69
Allen Bari United States
Allen Bari
United States Ausgeschieden
70
Joseph Cheong United States
Joseph Cheong
United States Ausgeschieden
71
Kfir Yamin
Kfir Yamin
Ausgeschieden
72
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States Ausgeschieden
73
Andrew Teng United Kingdom
Andrew Teng
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
74
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy Ausgeschieden
75
Alain Roy France
Alain Roy
France Ausgeschieden
76
Laurence Houghton United Kingdom
Laurence Houghton
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
77
Atanas Gueorguiev Bulgaria
Atanas Gueorguiev
Bulgaria Ausgeschieden
78
Diogo Borges
Diogo Borges
Ausgeschieden
79
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland Ausgeschieden
80
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
81
James Mitchell United Kingdom
James Mitchell
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
82
Victorio Alexandru Piturca
Victorio Alexandru Piturca
Ausgeschieden
83
Matt Waxman United States
Matt Waxman
United States Ausgeschieden
84
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France Ausgeschieden