Main Event
Tage:
1a1b2345
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Martin Schleich Germany
Martin Schleich
Germany 182,100 0
2
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom 122,975 0
3
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
Brazil 105,000 0
4
Jan Skampa Czechia
Jan Skampa
Czechia 86,900 41,900
5
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland 84,300 0
6
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States 81,500 0
7
Tristan Clemencon France
Tristan Clemencon
France 71,300 26,300
8
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States 68,700 -2,300
9
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland 66,600 12,600
10
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France 63,800 8,800
11
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina 59,200 6,200
12
Leo Margets Spain
Leo Margets
Spain 53,400 -6,600
13
Sebastian Ruthenberg Germany
Sebastian Ruthenberg
Germany 45,700 -34,300
14
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany 42,400 14,400
15
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy 34,700 8,000
16
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation 32,400 17,400
17
Andrew Teng United Kingdom
Andrew Teng
United Kingdom 27,900 4,900
18
Antonin Teisseire France
Antonin Teisseire
France 23,000 -2,000
19
Matt Waxman United States
Matt Waxman
United States 20,000 1,000
20
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom 19,300 -3,700
21
Alain Roy France
Alain Roy
France 14,000 -27,000
22
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States 12,400 -11,600
23
Theo Jorgensen Denmark
Theo Jorgensen
Denmark Ausgeschieden
24
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
25
Ben Wilinofsky Canada
Ben Wilinofsky
Canada Ausgeschieden
26
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States Ausgeschieden
27
Phillipp Gruissem
Phillipp Gruissem
Ausgeschieden
28
Tim Finne United States
Tim Finne
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
30
Annette Obrestad Norway
Annette Obrestad
Norway Ausgeschieden
31
Sandra Naujoks Germany
Sandra Naujoks
Germany Ausgeschieden
32
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain Ausgeschieden
33
Juan Maceiras Spain
Juan Maceiras
Spain Ausgeschieden
34
Casey Kastle Slovenia
Casey Kastle
Slovenia Ausgeschieden
35
Fernando Brito Portugal
Fernando Brito
Portugal Ausgeschieden
36
Jake Cody United Kingdom
Jake Cody
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
37
Michel Abecassis France
Michel Abecassis
France Ausgeschieden
38
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
39
Rupert Elder United Kingdom
Rupert Elder
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
40
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Ausgeschieden
41
Martin Hruby Czechia
Martin Hruby
Czechia Ausgeschieden
42
Joe Ebanks United States
Joe Ebanks
United States Ausgeschieden
43
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway Ausgeschieden
44
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Ausgeschieden
45
Lex Veldhuis Netherlands
Lex Veldhuis
Netherlands Ausgeschieden