Main Event
Tage:
1a1b2345
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Giacomo Maisto
Giacomo Maisto
172,400 -27,600
2
Brian Green United States
Brian Green
United States 144,600 -20,400
3
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina 132,700 72,700
4
Adam Jerney
Adam Jerney
127,300
5
Tomer Berda United States
Tomer Berda
United States 111,360 61,360
6
Darus Suharto Canada
Darus Suharto
Canada 109,600 44,600
7
Peter Bosen Germany
Peter Bosen
Germany 99,000 -5,000
8
Richard Gryko United Kingdom
Richard Gryko
United Kingdom 86,800 4,800
9
Alexia Portal
Alexia Portal
76,800 31,800
10
Manuel Bevand France
Manuel Bevand
France 72,000 -18,000
11
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada 54,200 0
12
Fatima Moreira de Melo Netherlands
Fatima Moreira de Melo
Netherlands 53,200 -28,800
13
Maria Maceiras Spain
Maria Maceiras
Spain 50,800 31,500
14
Fabien Perrot France
Fabien Perrot
France 50,600
15
Luke Schwartz United Kingdom
Luke Schwartz
United Kingdom 47,000 31,000
16
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico 45,200 -31,800
17
Jacques Zaicik United States
Jacques Zaicik
United States 44,800
18
Tommie Janssen Netherlands
Tommie Janssen
Netherlands 41,500
19
Andrew Teng United Kingdom
Andrew Teng
United Kingdom 33,000 -42,000
20
Boris Becker Germany
Boris Becker
Germany 30,400 -600
21
Surinder Sunar United Kingdom
Surinder Sunar
United Kingdom 29,700 2,700
22
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany 22,600 -4,400
23
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
24
Thomas Bichon France
Thomas Bichon
France Ausgeschieden
25
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy Ausgeschieden
26
Richard Toth Hungary
Richard Toth
Hungary Ausgeschieden
27
Moritz Kranich Germany
Moritz Kranich
Germany Ausgeschieden
28
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia Ausgeschieden
30
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
31
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Ausgeschieden
32
Albert Iversen
Albert Iversen
Ausgeschieden
33
Dmitry Stelmak Russian Federation
Dmitry Stelmak
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
34
Jim Collopy United States
Jim Collopy
United States Ausgeschieden
35
Stjepan Zokic
Stjepan Zokic
Ausgeschieden
36
Dario Minieri Italy
Dario Minieri
Italy Ausgeschieden
37
Marcel Luske Netherlands
Marcel Luske
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
38
Johannes Strassmann
Johannes Strassmann
Ausgeschieden
39
Toni Ojala Finland
Toni Ojala
Finland Ausgeschieden
40
Saar Wilf Israel
Saar Wilf
Israel Ausgeschieden
41
Rob Hollink Netherlands
Rob Hollink
Netherlands Ausgeschieden
42
Dmitry Vitkind Russian Federation
Dmitry Vitkind
Russian Federation Ausgeschieden
43
Yury Kerzhapkin
Yury Kerzhapkin
Ausgeschieden
44
Erich Kollmann Austria
Erich Kollmann
Austria Ausgeschieden
45
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden Ausgeschieden
46
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Ausgeschieden
47
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Ausgeschieden
48
Paul Testud France
Paul Testud
France Ausgeschieden
49
Florian Langmann Germany
Florian Langmann
Germany Ausgeschieden
50
Ramzi Jelassi Sweden
Ramzi Jelassi
Sweden Ausgeschieden
51
JP Kelly United Kingdom
JP Kelly
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
52
Kati Jerney
Kati Jerney
Ausgeschieden
53
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
54
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France Ausgeschieden
55
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia Ausgeschieden
56
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France Ausgeschieden
57
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France Ausgeschieden