$10,000 Main Event
Tage:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt

Full Players List

FAV Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Brian Payne
Brian Payne
299,900 89,900
2
Phillip Willcocks Australia
Phillip Willcocks
Australia 208,400 21,400
3
Kevin Rabichow United States
Kevin Rabichow
United States 183,900 58,900
4
James Obst Australia
James Obst
Australia 156,700 13,700
5
Ayaz Mahmood United States
Ayaz Mahmood
United States 154,700 -5,300
6
Billy Jordanou
Billy Jordanou
147,000 57,000
7
Daniel Neilson Australia
Daniel Neilson
Australia 93,900 36,900
8
Micah Raskin United States
Micah Raskin
United States 93,000 0
9
Mishel Anunu
Mishel Anunu
71,000 34,000
10
Jonathan Karamalikis Australia
Jonathan Karamalikis
Australia 64,500 -5,500
11
Richard Ashby United Kingdom
Richard Ashby
United Kingdom 63,000 -12,000
12
Jamie Pickering Australia
Jamie Pickering
Australia 52,000 10,000
13
Andy Lee
Andy Lee
52,000 2,000
14
Elliot Smith Canada
Elliot Smith
Canada 48,000 -34,000
15
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom 37,000 -16,000
16
Paul Lee United States
Paul Lee
United States 36,000 -14,000
17
Luke McLean
Luke McLean
32,000 8,000
18
David Allen
David Allen
32,000 -9,000
19
Eoghan O'Dea Ireland
Eoghan O'Dea
Ireland 30,000 -5,000
20
Octavian Voegele
Octavian Voegele
30,000 30,000
21
Bjorn Li Australia
Bjorn Li
Australia 25,000 -5,000
22
Mark Teltscher United Kingdom
Mark Teltscher
United Kingdom 24,000 -12,000
23
Jackie Glazier Australia
Jackie Glazier
Australia 21,000 3,000
24
Lee Nelson New Zealand
Lee Nelson
New Zealand 19,000 -11,000
25
Dennis Huntly Australia
Dennis Huntly
Australia 17,000 -24,000
26
Michael Pedley Australia
Michael Pedley
Australia Ausgeschieden
27
Tobias Schwecht Austria
Tobias Schwecht
Austria Ausgeschieden
28
Brian Townsend United States
Brian Townsend
United States Ausgeschieden
29
Rupert Elder United Kingdom
Rupert Elder
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
30
David Gorr Australia
David Gorr
Australia Ausgeschieden
31
Grant Levy Australia
Grant Levy
Australia Ausgeschieden
32
Leo Boxell Australia
Leo Boxell
Australia Ausgeschieden
33
Valdemar Kwaysser Hungary
Valdemar Kwaysser
Hungary Ausgeschieden
34
Paul Vas Nunes United Kingdom
Paul Vas Nunes
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
35
Oliver Speidel Australia
Oliver Speidel
Australia Ausgeschieden
36
Michael Kanaan Australia
Michael Kanaan
Australia Ausgeschieden
37
Peter Aristidou Australia
Peter Aristidou
Australia Ausgeschieden