Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Antonio Martins Portugal
Antonio Martins
Portugal 119,000 -4,000
2
Julian Hasse
Julian Hasse
97,600 -12,400
3
Bobo Chen
Bobo Chen
67,900 -100
4
Daniel Ortmann
Daniel Ortmann
66,500
5
Petr Glasko
Petr Glasko
63,000
6
Daniel Nordstrom
Daniel Nordstrom
61,700
7
Artyom Novikov
Artyom Novikov
61,300
8
Charles Lam
Charles Lam
55,800 10,800
9
Loo Junzhong
Loo Junzhong
55,400
10
Sparrow Cheung Hong Kong
Sparrow Cheung
Hong Kong 54,000 30,000
11
Kitty Kuo Taiwan
Kitty Kuo
Natural8 Ambassador
Taiwan 49,500 13,500
12
Ted Wang
Ted Wang
44,100 10,100
13
Nachman Berlin
Nachman Berlin
43,000
14
Daejang Kim
Daejang Kim
42,700
15
Feng Zhao
Feng Zhao
41,800
16
Xue Bin Pang
Xue Bin Pang
40,800
17
Kenneth Wong
Kenneth Wong
40,600 3,600
18
Pakinai Lisawad Thailand
Pakinai Lisawad
Thailand 38,500
19
Antoine Amourette France
Antoine Amourette
France 35,700 -300
20
Mark Anthony Ortiz
Mark Anthony Ortiz
33,500
21
Karsten Nielsen
Karsten Nielsen
30,100
22
Yoke Wei Woon
Yoke Wei Woon
27,500
23
Dhanesh Chainani Singapore
Dhanesh Chainani
Singapore 25,900
24
Andre Bouchard
Andre Bouchard
25,900
25
Stefan Fransson
Stefan Fransson
25,600
26
Danny Chevalier
Danny Chevalier
25,000 8,000
27
Jarrod Glennon
Jarrod Glennon
23,400
28
Yipo Lee
Yipo Lee
21,800
29
Anthony Wright
Anthony Wright
21,200
30
Mario Castro
Mario Castro
21,200
31
Janno Cazemier Netherlands
Janno Cazemier
Netherlands 21,200
32
Katsuhiro Muto
Katsuhiro Muto
20,700
33
Hung-Sheng Lin Taiwan
Hung-Sheng Lin
Taiwan 19,800 -700
34
Takayuki Watanabe
Takayuki Watanabe
19,700
35
Andrey Kobov
Andrey Kobov
18,900
36
Celina Lin China
Celina Lin
China 18,000 -5,000
37
Kim Gap Young
Kim Gap Young
16,900 -5,100
38
Linh Tran Canada
Linh Tran
Canada 14,800
39
Kostas Nikolaidis
Kostas Nikolaidis
13,600
40
Mikael Rosen
Mikael Rosen
13,500 3,500
41
Daren Yoon
Daren Yoon
12,000 -2,000
42
Vivian Im Korea, Republic of
Vivian Im
Korea, Republic of 9,400 1,900
43
Darren Judges
Darren Judges
Ausgeschieden
44
Ari Engel Canada
Ari Engel
Canada Ausgeschieden
45
Minh Nguyen Australia
Minh Nguyen
Australia Ausgeschieden
46
Cathy Hong
Cathy Hong
Ausgeschieden
47
Sixiao Li China
Sixiao Li
China Ausgeschieden
48
Jay Tan Hong Kong
Jay Tan
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden