Main Event
Tage:
Country
Rang # Spieler Land Chips Fortschritt
1
Sangeeth Mohan India
Sangeeth Mohan
India 2,423,000 193,000
2
Kai Yat Fam
Kai Yat Fam
2,358,000 1,623,000
3
Jimmy Pan
Jimmy Pan
1,586,000 736,000
4
Zuo Wang China
Zuo Wang
China 1,511,000 -189,000
5
Fabian Spielmann Germany
Fabian Spielmann
Germany 1,425,000 -275,000
6
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia 1,173,000 133,000
7
Josh Barrett
Josh Barrett
1,013,000 13,000
8
Zheng Tai Tan
Zheng Tai Tan
985,000 645,000
9
David Steicke Australia
David Steicke
Australia 886,000 -214,000
10
Randy Lew United States
Randy Lew
United States 845,000 335,000
11
Daniel Nordstrom
Daniel Nordstrom
786,000 -99,000
12
Daoxing Chen
Daoxing Chen
672,000 22,000
13
Tsugunari Toma Japan
Tsugunari Toma
Natural8 Ambassador
Japan 635,000 235,000
14
Baton Fung
Baton Fung
338,000 98,000
15
Sparrow Cheung Hong Kong
Sparrow Cheung
Hong Kong 238,000 13,000
16
Michal Karolak
Michal Karolak
Ausgeschieden
17
Shane Dye
Shane Dye
Ausgeschieden
18
Victor Wei
Victor Wei
Ausgeschieden
19
Hui Xia
Hui Xia
Ausgeschieden
20
Wenfei Huang
Wenfei Huang
Ausgeschieden
21
Bo Wu
Bo Wu
Ausgeschieden
22
Vincent Torres
Vincent Torres
Ausgeschieden
23
Grant Levy Australia
Grant Levy
Australia Ausgeschieden
24
Thomas Ward United Kingdom
Thomas Ward
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
25
Xiao Ming Liang
Xiao Ming Liang
Ausgeschieden
26
Victorino Torres Northern Mariana Islands
Victorino Torres
Northern Mariana Islands Ausgeschieden
27
Daniel Francis
Daniel Francis
Ausgeschieden
28
Gianpaulo Bini
Gianpaulo Bini
Ausgeschieden
29
Danny Park Canada
Danny Park
Canada Ausgeschieden
30
Lance Yuen
Lance Yuen
Ausgeschieden
31
David Kai-Kwong Man
David Kai-Kwong Man
Ausgeschieden
32
Yang Sun
Yang Sun
Ausgeschieden
33
Percy Yung
Percy Yung
Ausgeschieden
34
Johannes Haase
Johannes Haase
Ausgeschieden
35
Tommi Etelapera Finland
Tommi Etelapera
Finland Ausgeschieden
36
Jordan Westmorland United States
Jordan Westmorland
United States Ausgeschieden
37
Gordon Huntly United Kingdom
Gordon Huntly
United Kingdom Ausgeschieden
38
Jie Gao Canada
Jie Gao
Canada Ausgeschieden
39
Daniel Chua
Daniel Chua
Ausgeschieden
40
Roel Pijpers
Roel Pijpers
Ausgeschieden
41
Viacheslav Poskonin
Viacheslav Poskonin
Ausgeschieden
42
Othonas Katakis
Othonas Katakis
Ausgeschieden
43
Hoi Ting Lee
Hoi Ting Lee
Ausgeschieden
44
Alon Simka
Alon Simka
Ausgeschieden
45
Dimitrios Nanos Austria
Dimitrios Nanos
Austria Ausgeschieden
46
Yury Kerzhapkin
Yury Kerzhapkin
Ausgeschieden
47
Fabio Kim
Fabio Kim
Ausgeschieden
48
Kelvin Lau
Kelvin Lau
Ausgeschieden
49
Michael Finstein United States
Michael Finstein
United States Ausgeschieden
50
Anh Son Hoang
Anh Son Hoang
Ausgeschieden
51
Yue Xu
Yue Xu
Ausgeschieden
52
Frederik de Linde Farrington
Frederik de Linde Farrington
Ausgeschieden
53
Amit Varma India
Amit Varma
India Ausgeschieden
54
Aditya Agarwal India
Aditya Agarwal
India Ausgeschieden
55
Hing Yaung Chow
Hing Yaung Chow
Ausgeschieden
56
Renat Lyapin
Renat Lyapin
Ausgeschieden
57
Fu Leong Cheong
Fu Leong Cheong
Ausgeschieden
58
Nathaniel Seet
Nathaniel Seet
Ausgeschieden
59
Steven Tegnelia
Steven Tegnelia
Ausgeschieden
60
David Hrdlicka
David Hrdlicka
Ausgeschieden
61
Wei-Bo Ye
Wei-Bo Ye
Ausgeschieden
62
Peng Ren
Peng Ren
Ausgeschieden
63
Nanqing Xue
Nanqing Xue
Ausgeschieden
64
Scott Calcagno Australia
Scott Calcagno
Australia Ausgeschieden
65
Andrew Scott
Andrew Scott
Ausgeschieden
66
Johnny Chan United States
Johnny Chan
United States Ausgeschieden
67
Terrence Chan Canada
Terrence Chan
Canada Ausgeschieden
68
Konstantinos Nanos Greece
Konstantinos Nanos
Greece Ausgeschieden
69
Darren Judges
Darren Judges
Ausgeschieden
70
Tommy Wong
Tommy Wong
Ausgeschieden
71
Tetsuya Tsuchikawa Japan
Tetsuya Tsuchikawa
Japan Ausgeschieden
72
Andreas Uhde Germany
Andreas Uhde
Germany Ausgeschieden
73
Wing Kwok Tang
Wing Kwok Tang
Ausgeschieden
74
Tetsuro Tomita Japan
Tetsuro Tomita
Japan Ausgeschieden
75
Clifford Bruce
Clifford Bruce
Ausgeschieden
76
Dennis Zezyulin
Dennis Zezyulin
Ausgeschieden
77
Manami Hayamizu
Manami Hayamizu
Ausgeschieden
78
Chi Chen United States
Chi Chen
United States Ausgeschieden
79
Weiming Lam
Weiming Lam
Ausgeschieden
80
Hyunbong Jang
Hyunbong Jang
Ausgeschieden
81
Jian Yang China
Jian Yang
China Ausgeschieden
82
Ying Zhao United States
Ying Zhao
United States Ausgeschieden
83
Julian Powell Australia
Julian Powell
Australia Ausgeschieden
84
Haifeng Xue
Haifeng Xue
Ausgeschieden
85
Chin Hao Hsu
Chin Hao Hsu
Ausgeschieden
86
Antonios Triantafyllakis Greece
Antonios Triantafyllakis
Greece Ausgeschieden
87
Claudia Yum
Claudia Yum
Ausgeschieden
88
Devan Tang Hong Kong
Devan Tang
Hong Kong Ausgeschieden
89
Yakov Artemovich Onuchin
Yakov Artemovich Onuchin
Ausgeschieden
90
Joey Masangcay
Joey Masangcay
Ausgeschieden
91
Naoki Takiguchi
Naoki Takiguchi
Ausgeschieden
92
Chieh Su Shih
Chieh Su Shih
Ausgeschieden
93
Jackson Zheng
Jackson Zheng
Ausgeschieden
94
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina Ausgeschieden
95
Alexandre Perreault
Alexandre Perreault
Ausgeschieden